[Iru] [Igr]
 

International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
OBELIXKERRIGANCOMMANDER18260-8-26201328231214181789
LEVIMISSOURIDOORMAN177570-5118501715391421192
MARIOBROSPOPEYEENFORCER18151-7-3117141817674182190
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL191601-23167094-2142621492
NAGANO PADAGIO-PZUMBA20164-2-111627241225162141690
JETHROSARGEANTSNOWMAN FL16547-6-17162231231122-12988
NAVARROCOMMANDEURDANNO20160-3-1157221132131111892
NORWAYFEDERALHOTROD193613115462523195161892
NOTIFYJEDI SSIPOWERBALL2107121-115362728761191891
GWENHODOBRONCOPLANET15842-5-281414978221792
LOUCASCOMMANDERGARRETT16656-1-1139821121912-14289
ODYDUKE SSIABS SILVER18683255113441511145171690
JELICTANGO MRMOGUL15132-8-2813361311-614461290
JUNKTRIBUNESUDAN CRI14932-6-1813241921153-11693
HOLD POMCYPRIPEDEBAXTER15041-97131014941333688
INOOK EBABENJAMINAFRAN GER15743-7-51304171219517-4689
MR EXTRAMISSOURICAMERON17739-9-25127432321141571890
IMPERIUMMASCALESEPLANET13837-2-31270232-2171189
ABSOLUT SVMODESTY BHEL BOMBERO16847-71412632221013461392
GOMAINIOTABOLTON11836-7-19123860154-9-5-489
NOMOREGYMNASTCOMMANDER183531161237262731165190
EROSTOLSTOL JOCO-MAN JUST12241-2-141225-15-8-5-6-7393
GODJA POMSNOWMAN FLJEEVES13034-12-1212041711510-12290
DEMIONSTOL JOCFBI12327-8-4411951452833-14185
FACECY EBAPLANETTOYSTORY13438-2-2511810-44322692
LUMINOUSDAMARISSALOON SAN203721949117217175621122390
LINDBERG PPOWERBALLNUMERO UNO165362-531165181912-12211189
LUCKYPEPPER DELIOTA16733-2-2311633432159-11191
NIDORANASTONISHINMILLENN MR191381-481161282561626111691
IZAISMCCUTCHENIOTA16836-6-18115926181713414891
JAOKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC150503-21159157161-77289
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON18842-214115528289916152291
MORPHEUSCRANK ITDT BENITO18541-2-16114632312114131890
ISTOSSHOTGLASSFREDDIE15640-881143151301132889
JINKERDIAMOND SEEPIC GENER166463511431915138211789
EBA NAXHOTLINEKINGBOY1886391111412821151638990
NHALENVANHALENSGLASS GUN2004732113829279121822292
LOCKSTARKINGBOYMOGUL18437-3-1911363326181613131490
WHIZMILLINGTONCAMARO STA167453161132181521193290
GARDENIAGERARDSIDNEY13531-4-281122131414-43-7888
NIGHT TOPARCHIMEDESGENESTAR206484-411093327141816212290
MASTERMINDJEIRAKICOLUMBO MA17751142610962417199164187
LANFEUSTGAMBLER LEBRAWLER1633230108825211484121493
JORDIECASHCOINSNOWMAN FL169387-18108569-1319152192
NILROFJORDANIMEGASIRE17627-3-161061231881319152193
IBRAMMOGULMASSEY1334582105618-311-15-2692
LODGEMILLENN MRROUMARE16028-5-211053272239142489
CAPJ MAORIDOBERMA DGEPIC GENER170271-310342924161161991
Gallais GOUVERNEURBEACON ENDPLANET1534312-7103313133472286
MANIABATTLECRYSARGEANT18148-2410321922-8112331891
MACBOOKJETHROGUPKA181385-2510292318111259188
HAKA COCEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL13418-15-271029121233621292
MEIRAKIP2MJEIRAKIFRANZ 655171397-2210192425157121689
CAPJJOSEPHMACK COYNEFAMOUS MAN158293-391018139217141792
EDUVIK REDLAWN BOY PSHOTTLE1218-16-731010713-907-31887
CORTADOJEDI SSICASHCOIN1935215-1983312721717121388
ERGUEXACOBEOROUMARE12135-1-998245-55-7-4191
HORTA CAPJFAMOUS MANXACOBEO14512-17-429761142-3822592
HYPER CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN15731-3-21970916-1311311390
MASTROLILIKERRIGANBALISTO SU184712263967214159651189
NOG RF PMISSION PSPRING WES1745122-249662171284111390
NADRACKERRIGANSUPERSHOT185511199562318111213151590
MAKERYBATTLECRYANTON17130-5-179471819-3718142191
EBA MATISHOTRODWILD BEAST181582146947292311762990
NOBLE HEROSUPERHERO-1816126169462319149111189
MISSISSIPIMISSOURIDOORMAN178427-1593622228517121391
OPERAADORABLEWICKHAM2126317129333126131516211490
MIRLOWCRANK ITLEXOR163344-15930312815192590
INOUI ETLMERIDIANCYPRIPEDE152417-29271386114-3190
NEWDELSAPPLICABLEKINGBOY188320-79244136141815121487
SJ MURANOBURANOCOMMANDER1885313092423213149132591
IDEFIXFIRMIN POMROUMARE165431512922151161491191
JABEL RF PLABEL PFREDDIE149283-4291934-12811131490
GUPKAOBSERVER SBAXTER14329-2-1900611-8-2941191
EPIPHANY PCHIPPERSOTO149345-68991119-5-6841292
IVON EBAMERIDIANBEACON END16537-12889813461728892
PM MOBRAKOBRAMCCUTCHEN17025-8-4189722221329292
GOLFPOMIOTAPLANET11424-1-6893641-2-28-592
HARO CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN14426-6-15891611-7-2814790
DG MOTRODHOTRODMOGUL1824392589129211227141691
FRANCO MANBRONCOSHOTTLE15047111289048-71145393
MURDOCKJAYGABRIEL1863614-448862925272851487
EBA LOGOTABS SILVERMERIDIAN159521388851615-2140589
NEEPDOORSOPENENFORCER18734-1-188324191132516289
CAPJ MATEOBALISTO GDDEFEND SSI174336-188122218814131492
FABACEEXPLODESHOTTLE13021-13-5876688-592486
JAZMANBELUGABOOKEM15017-4-268742217912981791
GRONDOBRONCOSOCRATES15524-8-187257-1021111291
POM POG PVH POGBA PCOMMANDER1733612-318702125-5714111591
LELICEMISSOURIBOOKEM174420-38662121111151291
MACKSIABS SILVERNUMERO UNO174391538652323141111591
JEMBOHALOGENMOGUL15333-1-38601921-813-2111191
NIKELYSALVATOREDANNO1864411118582123071821991
ESCUDEROPLANETSHOTTLE12822-7-16853-31-1-1214790
LURON EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE1705115298511513112711291
LEFFE PERASER PIOTA15424-4-88371618031481288
Gallais HENRICEPIC GENERPLANET160378-15828191911231589
GUEPAR EBANIAGRATOYSTORY13526-1-228284112-129391
MARIO PPMILFORDHAB RF P147319-16826161804151388
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM18922-3-18816282801336132992
LINDYDEYJANUMERO UNO18646018815262316715161390
MINDERFINDERRACER CLEA173262-1879825218149241892
GRIMALDYIOTABOLTON12411-13-2478181-1-1-21288
MOUMBAPUMA MRBALISTO SU183361-2677227295614161591
FINDY BARIBALTIMORBOLTON12515-8-3277091-14-1214691
GIBSONSCYPRIPEDEPLANET156374147691412-41197591
LOMBO EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE173511725768852712131690
ARCHER PPOWERBALLMCCUTCHEN171602625768141355-519591
EXPEDITIONSPARK 2060BOOKEM17334-6-47632122542971990
JETTISNOWPLATINUMALTAMETEOR163270-1675618135141611990
SJ HARED PCOLT P REDBURNS112-5-2-6675521-1-6751686
LADKAR LVCOMMANDERBOOKEM1644118-117542213231131790
MUNOSKERRIGANCOMMANDER177482119751218311811991
HONILLO GMDANILLOROUMARE13621-3-2775022181311-1-3790
LETOP PCAPITAL GAFISON PP157400275017151566689
FLEURIGNEMAN-O-MANBOLTON1293411-97460-13117-988
DKR NALILOCKSTARSPRING WES18044122574128283127111492
MARABOUABS SILVERALTAOAK16039732741232-417-313791
JASCO REDHETOX REDFELMO RED1503572740118-4123121191
IPRE P2MNSOLSTICEDUPARC13820-111738151121136189
HIGH MANFRANCO MANSOCRATES14628-587351211921621291
IVLYSUPERSIREEVOLVE145431641728131213104491
FRIST PJPATWOODBOLTON1355-17-29726453719225-12183
MELFIELDCHEVA HEAVEBALISTO SU1775018-27251314-481811994
MANAVAANAMURBALISTO SU1883562723323211521142193
JALAPHYRSHOTGLASSSTANLEYCUP14626-711723151301931790
NEACON EFPDEACONCOMMANDER17531137223431111513111289
HERIAPOMGOLD CHIPVAUCLUSE130230-2472014141-70991
ECIDIONBAXTERO-MAN JUST123283-571863477-171590
JESPER FLJACEYBOOKEM16225-1-97161213-5714191491
MOSQUITOBEATSTICKTRIBUNE18843142710222101322142191
IBSONSGIBSONSSUPER12618-7-67051513863-4390
NEW JERSEYFEDERALRUBICON199471242703272541315261691
CAPJMARVINABS SILVERMCCUTCHEN17447144570328242378790
EBA JIMYALTA5GPARADISE R173360197021618-78341294
FOLIO PCPLANETROUMARE142318-16701861709891
JERY FAVICASHMONEYIOTA15112-11-22697171514621391
MOONBUYJETSETHALOGEN18850183669624231618111791
FAVI LOSKOALTA1STCLAMOGUL173401138694252529111291
LARTIST PPPOWERBALLLADD P RED1544014-3689151680-513291
NEWMILLWINDMILLLINEMAN19751122689242111927171392
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN1984219376811211-91427312388
GARRIGUENIAGRABUCKEYE13014-74681161611-27790
LIAMBOASTFULJACEY1903818166781317-4325252691
JUMEROPRESID LLMNUMERO UNO168203-376761924-2316181489
FIDUCY AUMGERARDDUPLEX1483611167214139335090
DISNEY KRSSCENARIOALTAOAK16825-16672242415921992
EBA LARGOKINGBOYMOGUL15538122266916811596891
NADIR PADAGIO-PJACEY198381866128296922221790
ITALIANOMASCALESEGOLDWYN1473862866121312145-6290
IMOSSMASSEYSNOWMAN FL1614416296601112-571351291
DOMIENPAGEWIREO-MAN JUST13116-1-34659121281-25288
CAESARSHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1393-17-27656913-822461591
IMPACT PMEPIC GENERGOLDWYN138191-38654911-65851292
LENCOMECAPITAL GADEMPSEY LI17241738652312224132111185
NOCKLOCKSTARCAPITAL GA1923544650272451523161591
LANUATULOPTIMUMGOURCEAU1713359649171512521141890
GARY BARISEAVERBOLTON13019-5-164856-11312388
MYFLOWBALTIKUMFINGER172242-46482123-1821181991
GAMAAFRAN GERROUMARE133262-56453819516-3-13-1688
HOEKSEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL133306-15645161299-1-5193
LEMMONKINGPINIOTA16430314643281921471888
FREONGABOR WILGOLDWYN139220-1164018217-112-4792
AGAINCRANK ITSUPERSIRE179522536361718532271891
JACKPOTMOGULBRONCO15428-4063228215226-2592
GOTAK POMIOTAPLANET13017-5-136281-39102191
GO-BOY CAPSNOWMAN FLBAXTER15436727618621913111292
KINGSTARKINGBOYDAY1773811761026255111121787
MAKI BARIJEIRAKIPERF AIKO17128518599252312716151291
JAYMCCUTCHENDEMPSEY LI1712918-1598262229151184
LYNXARKINGBOYGARRETT17039714597222187161188
BALISTO GDBALISTO SUEPIC GENER1703118-4597223147151892
NATUREL GDSPARKLE ZAEL BOMBERO179295-659625217146251594
NEWCASTLECLASSIC STHUNTER CO1833411-1359532339712141590
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA169265259415166221182294
BORYSHOTTLEGARTER12915-5-1159483014341189
IDAVENVal-Bisson DOORMANRegancrest IOTA146221-35932315276113589
COUM CRACROUMARETITANIC HT128264059061-607-6187
HASHLEYCABARETPLANET1663922-1458888-351911689
FAVI NOVACJENESISMARDIGRAS1894617195852323497211893
MANAMURANAMURBIG POINT173142-45843293141521291
LINDSAYMONTEREYALTAOAK1623411395833251116151789
GJ MINOISKOBRAMCCUTCHEN1782811-5581241881522141988
NINO GPBJINKERDEFEND SSI190432458032611131191790
MILLE PPPOWERBALLSHOTGLASS159200-115771322-8-21714294
NUBERONSUPERHEROABS SILVER1955836157424261612161591
NONIGSUPERHEROLINEMAN1945833457324223131318989
CLASSYBOLTONO-MAN JUST11210-5-2856469-10-41-188
ITO AUMDT BENITOMAN-O-MAN13942153563741125-490
JEIRAKIMCCUTCHENIOTA16944223755627216143111288
IASGASYGASYNIAGRA15729714550811-1272181289
NIGHTIMEKINGBOYNUMERO UNO161315-354521171111614190
NICKYLUCKYDAY1823523554026284716172192
POM NANDOCOMMANDEURPEPPER DEL184412156533272271714171793
JOS MANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN1723111235332171172481192
JORKOALTAOAKBOOKEM1282002531171619-33190
JEFENDERDEFEND SSIBEACON END151263-753024231628290
OGENDARILEGENDARYABS SILVER17834112452816157514241890
JULIANODOORMANIOTA156234852618151361315591
JORIEROBELUGABEAU REGAN16511-2-165131517-12129142890
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1651511-175073238131472190
JOLDENLIQUIDGOLDGOLD CHIP1734186650017176514121390
EDISONSUPERSTARSUPERSHOT1824216154992626872131791
ISLO FLGIBSONSVAUCLUSE155391159496171708711290
JENESISPULSAR STAJACKMAN SU1713492949416144815211493
DEACONALTA1STCLADOORMAN17036164248928329111790
INOLAALTAOAKPLANET150161-224851314-379132491
ESDRASALEXANDERSHOTTLE1268-1-1481147018-116990
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL176329414802324768221689
INDIEN EBAMASSEYBEACON END13912-4-3448011-811314993
GREG CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON138243224761214-2325-1491
MESSI JBTENTAILDOORMAN15822-154742825813171591
FLEURIELMAN-O-MANBOLTON14142171470-2-36-3113-491
JIMBAMARDIGRASBEACON END167281424672631-36116990
MOUSE HGHANAMURMOGUL1663-4-9462221-61318292292
LISTAMISSOURIGENESIS1712715-184581924-191416161890
Gallais GABRIELBEACON ENDPLANET1452914-945813131568-590
PM NASON PARCHER POVERTIME P17041228455252621971190
ILOSTICESOLSTICEBEACON END14127315452191491206-390
MITHRILBLOSSOMGUPKA1733111444721210117151591
PJP JOLT PCOLT 45ATWOOD1349-1-164443634131-2-41187
IGULINMOGULROBUST ROY1584714684441213-1131992
LINGO PPZUMBALADD P RED174138-144443338412242291
GEXDALEEXPLODEROUMARE15221474421716656131491
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES19950366440339819192192
FOURBONMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE13828116440-6-1-18042790
LE KINGKINGBOYMOGUL1493822842515629-19-191
IDUR EFPMINCIOIOTA128-2-13-442215134761890
MALIBUPOPEYENUMERO UNO18348245642222217913122189
LETTONMISSOURINUMERO UNO1833314274201822-1223231690
MORILLEANAMURMCCUTCHEN1761831420292621724141690
REDBIRDBRETAGNEDEARCHIVE RD1662917244182326-280241392
POMMOCUMBALTIKUMMCCUTCHEN172412644181712129821191
NABBOT EFPABBOTTDOORMAN180381814414282516821990
PM NEWLOOKBALISTO GDMERIDIAN1762517941422236521191891
GASTONMARCOSSTOL JOC1492612-441392-216913892
LONDONENFORCEREPIC GENER167381904071915995151188
MAJORBATTLECRYSHOTGLASS174349534032170142412492
NEON LPRAMBO OCDABS SILVER17930668403332424161415289
JOXYCHEVROLETBOOKEM1514-13-14399115-5-11923991
NAMURANAMURDOORMAN1632015939634227221621690
MUSTEERSUPERSTARDEFEND SSI191421934395353491316111390
MUMBA PPZUMBASUPERSIRE14524913390159148581489
JOSCHAMASSEYIOTA157279293859647122193
IPPER PCHIPPERSNOWMAN FL1452915538467-761611391
MUGUETDOBERMA DGMCCUTCHEN176178-19384333112117161991
JEVABOSSBOSS BOOKEETUI1633211738215861412161590
ILOU RED PLOU P-REDBURNS114-13-21-338114112915892
ISMAELOMASSEYAFRAN GER166208838024172212581392
MAC LARENANAMURDOORMAN1713421379261618171212991
LAFAYETTECOMMANDERIOTA166247-13772826916151291
ISPADAYOBSERVER S1542-11-343752228-101816886
FINALISTDORCYGOLDWYN1346-121237421254187389
HUB RED PCOLT P REDBURNS1351-7-3736841-6-513171188
LUXEMBOURGABS SILVERMERIDIAN164412335368251612181688
GASPARDYSUPERSHOTTLE13311-5936432-12181592
GOOFY POMIOTABAXTER1431400361171515181889
JALTAOAKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC163481662361141188016586
MONTREALERHEISENBERGTANGO MR18740116935926237121521891
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER1484-12-53572116-11813171193
JIMPRESID LLMMOGUL16232184134922185152141892
FAVI NOAJAPPELOUDKR PEDRO16233161834921849147690
FEXTER CAPSUPERBAXTER14716-2233481518-789111890
PM NUBUC PBURANOOVERTIME P16324916344335-47771891
HARIBERTESKAMANBOLTON1305-1-243422122-61423186
MANNIEBESTBOSSBALISTO SU18253345341212881611592
JANSEN BARMCCUTCHENSEAVER157126-243412922721816189
HIBERHEPICEPIC GENERMAN-O-MAN153131-14341111-172121692
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1420-12-13331512-816118289
LIKE ETLWILD BEASTBOOKEM1561310332252181314111690
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED17251332330171693419691
BITANSHOSHOTTLEFORD1454-7-1329-13-7-322262290
EVOLVE PPOWERBALLBALISTO SU19049324323252834721392
HOYOS CAPJSUDAN CRIMAN-O-MAN136172032052-18412489
DAMBREUILROUMARESHOTTLE1342171331988-919-1185
FAMOUS MANMAN-O-MANBOLTON142158-231739-8-4216291
LIR REDHICAD RF PGESNOW RF1513621283159511488190
CYPRIPEDEBOLTONSHOTTLE1433013223141612-31654286
FISHEROTTO CRSHOTTLE1242022531102-12414-4991
MOTARDCRANK ITMERIDIAN169251433093532141291190
NOAH REDROADSTARBREKEM1662214123031415-37123391
LYODERYODERDONATEL MR15427765299213816711689
ISAKOBENEDIKIOTA157276282981291231317692
GATIARDENTENNYSON1433819262971314913-7791
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY1628-4-292962218-11819181890
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END165246192951921-1618131989
NEYMAREUCLIDEMERALD MR1843819429524291214212292
GANACHEIOTAPLANET12712092935147114-191
JUPITERMCCUTCHENCYPRIPEDE15317-117279282172512992
MALCOLMABS SILVERSHOTGLASS1763917192761711117132990
HOXMOBOOKEMMILLION123151-72741519-55-73592
HARITYBEACON ENDGOLDWYN1466-912741212-4713221692
FALLS ALSMAN-O-MANTOYSTORY130126-17269592-5518-691
CARTOON BLEXORSUPER133134-9267121215-318-492
ILVOLOMOGULMAN-O-MAN17141224426726181614135891
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED15428528261181678135789
FAWOOD PJPATWOODBOLTON1152086261141231-111-785
LIPRYABS SILVERGASY163342742602118-31719189
JINTOX PVDIAMOND SEDETOX1551986425419121215212291
IVANOE SJHUNTER COMAC135102-22531215-12017690
IBIS EBAPARADISE RNIAGRA131137-1124341-13-11141391
PM LABISTOBALISTO SUEPIC GENER173372937242212411671593
DOUVEZYVIRZILV EATON1352211-42341142-356-687
DISTURBSUPERM RHFLAME VIEU18731122302222132291792
JU RED EBHBREKEMALCHEMY14415-53230241829-6171390
FREDDIE352FREDDIERAMOS13217-351221119112012-290
GINNO FAVISNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN133153262191818-61411-71290
HYSTI CAPJESQUIBIENBOLTON13514-23521615149231689
MR ROSCOHIGHOCTANEDEMPSEY LI166141117210343514712121389
JORDANIDOORMANGOLD CHIP1763-7-12082728-5133322493
BENTLEYDOORMANDORCY1612612291813328161319587
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN1502-2-21812225-411615891
ITGOODHDGBLETIT SNOWWINDBROOK14114-2281742621169521187
GRUMARSNOWMAN FLROUMARE1261513-1616912512912-7-387
IANKYSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN1488-13163712-18717221994
HUNOSTARNUMERO UNODYONNE1464-72116123249292684
SKYLAR REDOLYMPIANNUMERO UNO1534-1-161601921-1615211887
IONESCOGREG CAPJPLANET1613417571602231-226-3689
JUMPYCONTROL JKAFRAN GER135133151562213191432189
HIFI LYRWYMAN PIROSANCHEZ1381581115327192598-1386
GENEREUXLAUTHORITYPLANET148272721522523183-31-288
GALIACYPRIPEDEROUMARE1341753150813-14114788
FIRMIN POMMAN-O-MANBAXTER161166151481215-431526191
LORDCLASSALTA1STCLASNOWMAN FL161211911473135931131391
HOLPOM PFISON PPVAUCLUSE132148-8142190514-687
IMAROMCCUTCHENDE-SU OBSERVER147112481392319912113491
JANU P REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST135-5-8-36126162-655121987
CLASSIC STALTA1STCLAFREDDIE1633525431252427-912391493
IBERBRAWLERGERARD1431813011918215-281290
JACKY GHDEFEND SSIDEMPSEY LI142161241052221642791
SALVATOREALTA1STCLACASHCOIN173352845101243-761311692
BORDERBEACON ENDSUPER15356-429924221928191190
HIGHTLY SJSOLSTICENIAGRA126-2-6259717161494188
FARMOY EBHMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE140155339357-951871192
INVOKMOGULSNOWMAN FL13471213922523-419411290
JADOBLUMDOORMANLAUTHORITY1803325290313156212787
JONG RED PKANU P REDDETOX141-11-1-29862526-2111592292
EMELYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE1148-333811418000-4688
GONAT CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON125312801111072-4188
JACKSONMANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN161262119752626114166891
NORMAN EFPAPPLICABLECONTROL JK17039-127246437221811488
IMOLAMOGULDEIGE1663523536942532412991
IROS CAPJMOGULBEACON END14331-4672722-2227121191
ILAXDOORMANMAN-O-MAN13857-1558161761158592
JESTORIABANESTOGERARD158352536521218-113811193
MILOS 1468CAMERONSUPER1388-1215047-6115141988
HOLDERGOLD CHIPBAXTER1490-61946263-1131412290
IRCAMZELGADISBEACON END138113114527152218-49490
IMIKODE-DU MCCUTCHENCrackholm FEVER142171614019218041789
MEWALDJEWALDPEPPER DEL166701136454123141281690
INZYMOGULPAGEWIRE135512122242519-1117792
GLOCUM DJLAUTHORITYSTOL JOC12623221819213294-3-5-788
GASPER FBGDEMPSEY LIBAXTER12751221817124439386
IBANEMOGULGOLDWYN1353091828268151789
GOTATIONIOTAGOLDWYN123-3-2-517181915-226289
HITORIANYORICKNIAGRA1371713241617168574492
INO BARINUMERO UNOBEACON END15518162114141229923188
IGNORECAPJFRANZ 655CYPRIPEDE15897-1312218-11219131390
FELMO REDFICTIONCLASSIC13271-111154134171291
ILL EBASNOWMASTERBEACON END1451511382295412990
IWANDAGIBSONSGOLDWYN13811921140-11713791
FRAXA FAVIMAN-O-MANBAXTER113-4-11272121313-27790
DEAVERJACEYOBSERVER S15115131-11818-19815790
HAPPYEURODANILLOXACOBEO141-20-5-31116-501621291
HOMDENEIGESNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN130282334-10136316-22-292
ECROPPLANETGOLDWYN11817123-1111211-32092
LEBESTYODERSUPERSIRE175181221-14334131621993
ILARIOGREG CAPJSUPER126-30-3-212215512-2791
IKA RED PPLADD P REDDUPARC1081117-30129122-14-2586
HULYSEPIC GENERGOLDWYN143471-34272788141389
IZIDORBENEDIKDEIGE1315115-4416817851-192
JAZ PP REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST118-15-9-29-521824-15-4121688
CAPJ MALEKJEIRAKIMERIDIAN173242465-5429251791421192
JOBARTMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN FL1661454-54453323271231689
GENIALLAUTHORITYBOLTON113-1-11-62211625-2-1-287
GUITARISTGOLDDAYBOLTON1305512-801818-4108789
HICAD RF PGOLDDAYLAWN BOY P126-31-6-8013145288789
HILTOP REDSPECTRUM CDESTRY96-15-14-4-1041814127-110-286
JYGUAINLIQUIDGOLDDEMPSEY LI139262333-16514157144190
FISON PPMITEY WESTOSWALD117-501-18026-6071690
HAZUR PJPYORICKSHAMPOO1285638-1922812282111387
Gallais ICONEMOGULMAN-O-MAN132101139-2122221-515-33790
JULIO CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK150121926-2422724713512988
INA CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN157151963-30026307-1241289