[Iru] [Igr]
 

International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
MUMBA PPZUMBASUPERSIRE14524913390159148581489
LINGO PPZUMBALADD P RED174138-144443338412242291
IRCAMZELGADISBEACON END138113114527152218-49490
HAZUR PJPYORICKSHAMPOO1285638-1922812282111387
HITORIANYORICKNIAGRA1371713241617168574492
LEBESTYODERSUPERSIRE175181221-14334131621993
LYODERYODERDONATEL MR15427765299213816711689
ERGUEXACOBEOROUMARE12135-1-998245-55-7-4191
HIFI LYRWYMAN PIROSANCHEZ1381581115327192598-1386
NEWMILLWINDMILLLINEMAN19751122689242111927171392
LIKE ETLWILD BEASTBOOKEM1561310332252181314111690
DOUVEZYVIRZILV EATON1352211-42341142-356-687
POM POG PVH POGBA PCOMMANDER1733612-318702125-5714111591
NHALENVANHALENSGLASS GUN2004732113829279121822292
IDAVENVal-Bisson DOORMANRegancrest IOTA146221-35932315276113589
JUNKTRIBUNESUDAN CRI14932-6-1813241921153-11693
JELICTANGO MRMOGUL15132-8-2813361311-614461290
EDISONSUPERSTARSUPERSHOT1824216154992626872131791
MUSTEERSUPERSTARDEFEND SSI191421934395353491316111390
IVLYSUPERSIREEVOLVE145431641728131213104491
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA169265259415166221182294
IANKYSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN1488-13163712-18717221994
DISTURBSUPERM RHFLAME VIEU18731122302222132291792
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES19950366440339819192192
NONIGSUPERHEROLINEMAN1945833457324223131318989
NUBERONSUPERHEROABS SILVER1955836157424261612161591
NOBLE HEROSUPERHERO-1816126169462319149111189
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON18842-214115528289916152291
GASPARDYSUPERSHOTTLE13311-5936432-12181592
FEXTER CAPSUPERBAXTER14716-2233481518-789111890
HOYOS CAPJSUDAN CRIMAN-O-MAN136172032052-18412489
EROSTOLSTOL JOCO-MAN JUST12241-2-141225-15-8-5-6-7393
DEMIONSTOL JOCFBI12327-8-4411951452833-14185
HILTOP REDSPECTRUM CDESTRY96-15-14-4-1041814127-110-286
NATUREL GDSPARKLE ZAEL BOMBERO179295-659625217146251594
EXPEDITIONSPARK 2060BOOKEM17334-6-47632122542971990
IPRE P2MNSOLSTICEDUPARC13820-111738151121136189
ILOSTICESOLSTICEBEACON END14127315452191491206-390
HIGHTLY SJSOLSTICENIAGRA126-2-6259717161494188
ILL EBASNOWMASTERBEACON END1451511382295412990
GREG CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON138243224761214-2325-1491
GONAT CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON125312801111072-4188
HOMDENEIGESNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN130282334-10136316-22-292
GINNO FAVISNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN133153262191818-61411-71290
GODJA POMSNOWMAN FLJEEVES13034-12-1212041711510-12290
GO-BOY CAPSNOWMAN FLBAXTER15436727618621913111292
GRUMARSNOWMAN FLROUMARE1261513-1616912512912-7-387
CAESARSHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1393-17-27656913-822461591
BITANSHOSHOTTLEFORD1454-7-1329-13-7-322262290
BORYSHOTTLEGARTER12915-5-1159483014341189
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL191601-23167094-2142621492
ISTOSSHOTGLASSFREDDIE15640-881143151301132889
JALAPHYRSHOTGLASSSTANLEYCUP14626-711723151301931790
GARY BARISEAVERBOLTON13019-5-164856-11312388
DISNEY KRSSCENARIOALTAOAK16825-16672242415921992
JETHROSARGEANTSNOWMAN FL16547-6-17162231231122-12988
NIKELYSALVATOREDANNO1864411118582123071821991
DAMBREUILROUMARESHOTTLE1342171331988-919-1185
COUM CRACROUMARETITANIC HT128264059061-607-6187
NOAH REDROADSTARBREKEM1662214123031415-37123391
NEON LPRAMBO OCDABS SILVER17930668403332424161415289
MOUMBAPUMA MRBALISTO SU183361-2677227295614161591
JENESISPULSAR STAJACKMAN SU1713492949416144815211493
JUMEROPRESID LLMNUMERO UNO168203-376761924-2316181489
JIMPRESID LLMMOGUL16232184134922185152141892
LARTIST PPPOWERBALLLADD P RED1544014-3689151680-513291
MILLE PPPOWERBALLSHOTGLASS159200-115771322-8-21714294
ARCHER PPOWERBALLMCCUTCHEN171602625768141355-519591
LINDBERG PPOWERBALLNUMERO UNO165362-531165181912-12211189
EVOLVE PPOWERBALLBALISTO SU19049324323252834721392
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED17251332330171693419691
MARIOBROSPOPEYEENFORCER18151-7-3117141817674182190
MALIBUPOPEYENUMERO UNO18348245642222217913122189
JETTISNOWPLATINUMALTAMETEOR163270-1675618135141611990
ESCUDEROPLANETSHOTTLE12822-7-16853-31-1-1214790
ECROPPLANETGOLDWYN11817123-1111211-32092
FACECY EBAPLANETTOYSTORY13438-2-2511810-44322692
FOLIO PCPLANETROUMARE142318-16701861709891
LUCKYPEPPER DELIOTA16733-2-2311633432159-11191
IBIS EBAPARADISE RNIAGRA131137-1124341-13-11141391
DOMIENPAGEWIREO-MAN JUST13116-1-34659121281-25288
FISHEROTTO CRSHOTTLE1242022531102-12414-4991
SKYLAR REDOLYMPIANNUMERO UNO1534-1-161601921-1615211887
GUPKAOBSERVER SBAXTER14329-2-1900611-8-2941191
INO BARINUMERO UNOBEACON END15518162114141229923188
INA CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN157151963-30026307-1241289
HUNOSTARNUMERO UNODYONNE1464-72116123249292684
GARRIGUENIAGRABUCKEYE13014-74681161611-27790
GUEPAR EBANIAGRATOYSTORY13526-1-228284112-129391
LINDSAYMONTEREYALTAOAK1623411395833251116151789
IBRAMMOGULMASSEY1334582105618-311-15-2692
IROS CAPJMOGULBEACON END14331-4672722-2227121191
Gallais ICONEMOGULMAN-O-MAN132101139-2122221-515-33790
IMOLAMOGULDEIGE1663523536942532412991
JACKPOTMOGULBRONCO15428-4063228215226-2592
IGULINMOGULROBUST ROY1584714684441213-1131992
INZYMOGULPAGEWIRE135512122242519-1117792
ILVOLOMOGULMAN-O-MAN17141224426726181614135891
IBANEMOGULGOLDWYN1353091828268151789
INVOKMOGULSNOWMAN FL13471213922523-419411290
ABSOLUT SVMODESTY BHEL BOMBERO16847-71412632221013461392
FISON PPMITEY WESTOSWALD117-501-18026-6071690
LETTONMISSOURINUMERO UNO1833314274201822-1223231690
LISTAMISSOURIGENESIS1712715-184581924-191416161890
LELICEMISSOURIBOOKEM174420-38662121111151291
MISSISSIPIMISSOURIDOORMAN178427-1593622228517121391
LEVIMISSOURIDOORMAN177570-5118501715391421192
MR EXTRAMISSOURICAMERON17739-9-25127432321141571890
NOG RF PMISSION PSPRING WES1745122-249662171284111390
IDUR EFPMINCIOIOTA128-2-13-442215134761890
WHIZMILLINGTONCAMARO STA167453161132181521193290
LODGEMILLENN MRROUMARE16028-5-211053272239142489
MARIO PPMILFORDHAB RF P147319-16826161804151388
INOUI ETLMERIDIANCYPRIPEDE152417-29271386114-3190
IVON EBAMERIDIANBEACON END16537-12889813461728892
JANSEN BARMCCUTCHENSEAVER157126-243412922721816189
IZAISMCCUTCHENIOTA16836-6-18115926181713414891
JEIRAKIMCCUTCHENIOTA16944223755627216143111288
JUPITERMCCUTCHENCYPRIPEDE15317-117279282172512992
JAYMCCUTCHENDEMPSEY LI1712918-1598262229151184
JULIO CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK150121926-2422724713512988
JOBARTMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN FL1661454-54453323271231689
IMAROMCCUTCHENDE-SU OBSERVER147112481392319912113491
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN1502-2-21812225-411615891
IMOSSMASSEYSNOWMAN FL1614416296601112-571351291
ISMAELOMASSEYAFRAN GER166208838024172212581392
INDIEN EBAMASSEYBEACON END13912-4-3448011-811314993
JOSCHAMASSEYIOTA157279293859647122193
ITALIANOMASCALESEGOLDWYN1473862866121312145-6290
IMPERIUMMASCALESEPLANET13837-2-31270232-2171189
JIMBAMARDIGRASBEACON END167281424672631-36116990
GASTONMARCOSSTOL JOC1492612-441392-216913892
FLEURIELMAN-O-MANBOLTON14142171470-2-36-3113-491
FLEURIGNEMAN-O-MANBOLTON1293411-97460-13117-988
FRAXA FAVIMAN-O-MANBAXTER113-4-11272121313-27790
FIRMIN POMMAN-O-MANBAXTER161166151481215-431526191
FAMOUS MANMAN-O-MANBOLTON142158-231739-8-4216291
FOURBONMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE13828116440-6-1-18042790
FARMOY EBHMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE140155339357-951871192
FALLS ALSMAN-O-MANTOYSTORY130126-17269592-5518-691
CAPJJOSEPHMACK COYNEFAMOUS MAN158293-391018139217141792
NICKYLUCKYDAY1823523554026284716172192
ILOU RED PLOU P-REDBURNS114-13-21-338114112915892
LANUATULOPTIMUMGOURCEAU1713359649171512521141890
DKR NALILOCKSTARSPRING WES18044122574128283127111492
NOCKLOCKSTARCAPITAL GA1923544650272451523161591
JOLDENLIQUIDGOLDGOLD CHIP1734186650017176514121390
JYGUAINLIQUIDGOLDDEMPSEY LI139262333-16514157144190
CARTOON BLEXORSUPER133134-9267121215-318-492
ITGOODHDGBLETIT SNOWWINDBROOK14114-2281742621169521187
OGENDARILEGENDARYABS SILVER17834112452816157514241890
EDUVIK REDLAWN BOY PSHOTTLE1218-16-731010713-907-31887
GLOCUM DJLAUTHORITYSTOL JOC12623221819213294-3-5-788
GENEREUXLAUTHORITYPLANET148272721522523183-31-288
GENIALLAUTHORITYBOLTON113-1-11-62211625-2-1-287
IKA RED PPLADD P REDDUPARC1081117-30129122-14-2586
JABEL RF PLABEL PFREDDIE149283-4291934-12811131490
PM MOBRAKOBRAMCCUTCHEN17025-8-4189722221329292
GJ MINOISKOBRAMCCUTCHEN1782811-5581241881522141988
LEMMONKINGPINIOTA16430314643281921471888
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED15428528261181678135789
LE KINGKINGBOYMOGUL1493822842515629-19-191
LOCKSTARKINGBOYMOGUL18437-3-1911363326181613131490
LYNXARKINGBOYGARRETT17039714597222187161188
EBA LARGOKINGBOYMOGUL15538122266916811596891
NIGHTIMEKINGBOYNUMERO UNO161315-354521171111614190
KINGSTARKINGBOYDAY1773811761026255111121787
NADRACKERRIGANSUPERSHOT185511199562318111213151590
MUNOSKERRIGANCOMMANDER177482119751218311811991
MASTROLILIKERRIGANBALISTO SU184712263967214159651189
OBELIXKERRIGANCOMMANDER18260-8-26201328231214181789
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY1628-4-292962218-11819181890
JAZ PP REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST118-15-9-29-521824-15-4121688
JANU P REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST135-5-8-36126162-655121987
JONG RED PKANU P REDDETOX141-11-1-29862526-2111592292
NILROFJORDANIMEGASIRE17627-3-161061231881319152193
NINO GPBJINKERDEFEND SSI190432458032611131191790
MEWALDJEWALDPEPPER DEL166701136454123141281690
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1651511-175073238131472190
MOONBUYJETSETHALOGEN18850183669624231618111791
MACBOOKJETHROGUPKA181385-2510292318111259188
FAVI NOVACJENESISMARDIGRAS1894617195852323497211893
MEIRAKIP2MJEIRAKIFRANZ 655171397-2210192425157121689
MAKI BARIJEIRAKIPERF AIKO17128518599252312716151291
CAPJ MALEKJEIRAKIMERIDIAN173242465-5429251791421192
MASTERMINDJEIRAKICOLUMBO MA17751142610962417199164187
NOTIFYJEDI SSIPOWERBALL2107121-115362728761191891
CORTADOJEDI SSICASHCOIN1935215-1983312721717121388
MURDOCKJAYGABRIEL1863614-448862925272851487
FAVI NOAJAPPELOUDKR PEDRO16233161834921849147690
JESPER FLJACEYBOOKEM16225-1-97161213-5714191491
DEAVERJACEYOBSERVER S15115131-11818-19815790
GOTATIONIOTAGOLDWYN123-3-2-517181915-226289
GANACHEIOTAPLANET12712092935147114-191
GOOFY POMIOTABAXTER1431400361171515181889
GOLFPOMIOTAPLANET11424-1-6893641-2-28-592
GOTAK POMIOTAPLANET13017-5-136281-39102191
GOMAINIOTABOLTON11836-7-19123860154-9-5-489
GRIMALDYIOTABOLTON12411-13-2478181-1-1-21288
DARIUS SILIMAX SILVESUPERSHOT-------------
IVANOE SJHUNTER COMAC135102-22531215-12017690
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN1984219376811211-91427312388
DG MOTRODHOTRODMOGUL1824392589129211227141691
EBA MATISHOTRODWILD BEAST181582146947292311762990
EBA NAXHOTLINEKINGBOY1886391111412821151638990
HARO CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN14426-6-15891611-7-2814790
HYPER CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN15731-3-21970916-1311311390
MR ROSCOHIGHOCTANEDEMPSEY LI166141117210343514712121389
LIR REDHICAD RF PGESNOW RF1513621283159511488190
JASCO REDHETOX REDFELMO RED1503572740118-4123121191
MONTREALERHEISENBERGTANGO MR18740116935926237121521891
JEMBOHALOGENMOGUL15333-1-38601921-813-2111191
NOMOREGYMNASTCOMMANDER183531161237262731165190
ILARIOGREG CAPJSUPER126-30-3-212215512-2791
IONESCOGREG CAPJPLANET1613417571602231-226-3689
EMELYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE1148-333811418000-4688
GUITARISTGOLDDAYBOLTON1305512-801818-4108789
HICAD RF PGOLDDAYLAWN BOY P126-31-6-8013145288789
HOLDERGOLD CHIPBAXTER1490-61946263-1131412290
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER1484-12-53572116-11813171193
HERIAPOMGOLD CHIPVAUCLUSE130230-2472014141-70991
IWANDAGIBSONSGOLDWYN13811921140-11713791
ISLO FLGIBSONSVAUCLUSE155391159496171708711290
IBSONSGIBSONSSUPER12618-7-67051513863-4390
FIDUCY AUMGERARDDUPLEX1483611167214139335090
GARDENIAGERARDSIDNEY13531-4-281122131414-43-7888
IASGASYGASYNIAGRA15729714550811-1272181289
LANFEUSTGAMBLER LEBRAWLER1633230108825211484121493
FREONGABOR WILGOLDWYN139220-1164018217-112-4792
FREDDIE352FREDDIERAMOS13217-351221119112012-290
IGNORECAPJFRANZ 655CYPRIPEDE15897-1312218-11219131390
HIGH MANFRANCO MANSOCRATES14628-587351211921621291
HOLPOM PFISON PPVAUCLUSE132148-8142190514-687
IDEFIXFIRMIN POMROUMARE165431512922151161491191
MINDERFINDERRACER CLEA173262-1879825218149241892
FELMO REDFICTIONCLASSIC13271-111154134171291
NEW JERSEYFEDERALRUBICON199471242703272541315261691
NORWAYFEDERALHOTROD193613115462523195161892
HORTA CAPJFAMOUS MANXACOBEO14512-17-429761142-3822592
FABACEEXPLODESHOTTLE13021-13-5876688-592486
GEXDALEEXPLODEROUMARE15221474421716656131491
NEYMAREUCLIDEMERALD MR1843819429524291214212292
HYSTI CAPJESQUIBIENBOLTON13514-23521615149231689
HARIBERTESKAMANBOLTON1305-1-243422122-61423186
LEFFE PERASER PIOTA15424-4-88371618031481288
Gallais HENRICEPIC GENERPLANET160378-15828191911231589
IMPACT PMEPIC GENERGOLDWYN138191-38654911-65851292
HOEKSEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL133306-15645161299-1-5193
HIBERHEPICEPIC GENERMAN-O-MAN153131-14341111-172121692
HULYSEPIC GENERGOLDWYN143471-34272788141389
HAKA COCEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL13418-15-271029121233621292
MESSI JBTENTAILDOORMAN15822-154742825813171591
LONDONENFORCEREPIC GENER167381904071915995151188
LOMBO EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE173511725768852712131690
LURON EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE1705115298511513112711291
ODYDUKE SSIABS SILVER18683255113441511145171690
ITO AUMDT BENITOMAN-O-MAN13942153563741125-490
FINALISTDORCYGOLDWYN1346-121237421254187389
NEEPDOORSOPENENFORCER18734-1-188324191132516289
BENTLEYDOORMANDORCY1612612291813328161319587
ILAXDOORMANMAN-O-MAN13857-1558161761158592
JORDANIDOORMANGOLD CHIP1763-7-12082728-5133322493
JULIANODOORMANIOTA156234852618151361315591
JACKSONMANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN161262119752626114166891
JOS MANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN1723111235332171172481192
JADOBLUMDOORMANLAUTHORITY1803325290313156212787
CAPJ MAORIDOBERMA DGEPIC GENER170271-310342924161161991
MUGUETDOBERMA DGMCCUTCHEN176178-19384333112117161991
JINKERDIAMOND SEEPIC GENER166463511431915138211789
JINTOX PVDIAMOND SEDETOX1551986425419121215212291
LINDYDEYJANUMERO UNO18646018815262316715161390
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1420-12-13331512-816118289
GASPER FBGDEMPSEY LIBAXTER12751221817124439386
JACKY GHDEFEND SSIDEMPSEY LI142161241052221642791
JEFENDERDEFEND SSIBEACON END151263-753024231628290
IMIKODE-DU MCCUTCHENCrackholm FEVER142171614019218041789
NEACON EFPDEACONCOMMANDER17531137223431111513111289
ISPADAYOBSERVER S1542-11-343752228-101816886
HONILLO GMDANILLOROUMARE13621-3-2775022181311-1-3790
HAPPYEURODANILLOXACOBEO141-20-5-31116-501621291
LUMINOUSDAMARISSALOON SAN203721949117217175621122390
GALIACYPRIPEDEROUMARE1341753150813-14114788
GIBSONSCYPRIPEDEPLANET156374147691412-41197591
HOLD POMCYPRIPEDEBAXTER15041-97131014941333688
MIRLOWCRANK ITLEXOR163344-15930312815192590
MOTARDCRANK ITMERIDIAN169251433093532141291190
MORPHEUSCRANK ITDT BENITO18541-2-16114632312114131890
AGAINCRANK ITSUPERSIRE179522536361718532271891
JUMPYCONTROL JKAFRAN GER135133151562213191432189
NAVARROCOMMANDEURDANNO20160-3-1157221132131111892
POM NANDOCOMMANDEURPEPPER DEL184412156533272271714171793
LAFAYETTECOMMANDERIOTA166247-13772826916151291
LOUCASCOMMANDERGARRETT16656-1-1139821121912-14289
LADKAR LVCOMMANDERBOOKEM1644118-117542213231131790
HUB RED PCOLT P REDBURNS1351-7-3736841-6-513171188
SJ HARED PCOLT P REDBURNS112-5-2-6675521-1-6751686
PJP JOLT PCOLT 45ATWOOD1349-1-164443634131-2-41187
NEWCASTLECLASSIC STHUNTER CO1833411-1359532339712141590
IPPER PCHIPPERSNOWMAN FL1452915538467-761611391
EPIPHANY PCHIPPERSOTO149345-68991119-5-6841292
JOXYCHEVROLETBOOKEM1514-13-14399115-5-11923991
MELFIELDCHEVA HEAVEBALISTO SU1775018-27251314-481811994
JERY FAVICASHMONEYIOTA15112-11-22697171514621391
JORDIECASHCOINSNOWMAN FL169387-18108569-1319152192
LENCOMECAPITAL GADEMPSEY LI17241738652312224132111185
LETOP PCAPITAL GAFISON PP157400275017151566689
MILOS 1468CAMERONSUPER1388-1215047-6115141988
HASHLEYCABARETPLANET1663922-1458888-351911689
PM NUBUC PBURANOOVERTIME P16324916344335-47771891
SJ MURANOBURANOCOMMANDER1885313092423213149132591
GWENHODOBRONCOPLANET15842-5-281414978221792
FRANCO MANBRONCOSHOTTLE15047111289048-71145393
GRONDOBRONCOSOCRATES15524-8-187257-1021111291
REDBIRDBRETAGNEDEARCHIVE RD1662917244182326-280241392
JU RED EBHBREKEMALCHEMY14415-53230241829-6171390
IBERBRAWLERGERARD1431813011918215-281290
JEVABOSSBOSS BOOKEETUI1633211738215861412161590
HOXMOBOOKEMMILLION123151-72741519-55-73592
CYPRIPEDEBOLTONSHOTTLE1433013223141612-31654286
CLASSYBOLTONO-MAN JUST11210-5-2856469-10-41-188
LIAMBOASTFULJACEY1903818166781317-4325252691
MITHRILBLOSSOMGUPKA1733111444721210117151591
MANNIEBESTBOSSBALISTO SU18253345341212881611592
INOOK EBABENJAMINAFRAN GER15743-7-51304171219517-4689
IZIDORBENEDIKDEIGE1315115-4416817851-192
ISAKOBENEDIKIOTA157276282981291231317692
JORIEROBELUGABEAU REGAN16511-2-165131517-12129142890
JAZMANBELUGABOOKEM15017-4-268742217912981791
MOSQUITOBEATSTICKTRIBUNE18843142710222101322142191
Gallais GOUVERNEURBEACON ENDPLANET1534312-7103313133472286
Gallais GABRIELBEACON ENDPLANET1452914-945813131568-590
HARITYBEACON ENDGOLDWYN1466-912741212-4713221692
BORDERBEACON ENDSUPER15356-429924221928191190
ECIDIONBAXTERO-MAN JUST123283-571863477-171590
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM18922-3-18816282801336132992
MAJORBATTLECRYSHOTGLASS174349534032170142412492
MAKERYBATTLECRYANTON17130-5-179471819-3718142191
MANIABATTLECRYSARGEANT18148-2410321922-8112331891
JESTORIABANESTOGERARD158352536521218-113811193
NARVALBALUMARDIGRAS18370149134024191212141493
FINDY BARIBALTIMORBOLTON12515-8-3277091-14-1214691
POMMOCUMBALTIKUMMCCUTCHEN172412644181712129821191
MYFLOWBALTIKUMFINGER172242-46482123-1821181991
PM LABISTOBALISTO SUEPIC GENER173372937242212411671593
BALISTO GDBALISTO SUEPIC GENER1703118-4597223147151892
CAPJ MATEOBALISTO GDDEFEND SSI174336-188122218814131492
PM NEWLOOKBALISTO GDMERIDIAN1762517941422236521191891
FRIST PJPATWOODBOLTON1355-17-29726453719225-12183
FAWOOD PJPATWOODBOLTON1152086261141231-111-785
NIDORANASTONISHINMILLENN MR191381-481161282561626111691
GATIARDENTENNYSON1433819262971314913-7791
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL176329414802324768221689
NIGHT TOPARCHIMEDESGENESTAR206484-411093327141816212290
PM NASON PARCHER POVERTIME P17041228455252621971190
NEWDELSAPPLICABLEKINGBOY188320-79244136141815121487
NORMAN EFPAPPLICABLECONTROL JK17039-127246437221811488
MANAVAANAMURBALISTO SU1883562723323211521142193
MANAMURANAMURBIG POINT173142-45843293141521291
MAC LARENANAMURDOORMAN1713421379261618171212991
NAMURANAMURDOORMAN1632015939634227221621690
MOUSE HGHANAMURMOGUL1663-4-9462221-61318292292
MORILLEANAMURMCCUTCHEN1761831420292621724141690
JALTAOAKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC163481662361141188016586
JORKOALTAOAKBOOKEM1282002531171619-33190
JAOKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC150503-21159157161-77289
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END165246192951921-1618131989
INOLAALTAOAKPLANET150161-224851314-379132491
EBA JIMYALTA5GPARADISE R173360197021618-78341294
CLASSIC STALTA1STCLAFREDDIE1633525431252427-912391493
SALVATOREALTA1STCLACASHCOIN173352845101243-761311692
LORDCLASSALTA1STCLASNOWMAN FL161211911473135931131391
FAVI LOSKOALTA1STCLAMOGUL173401138694252529111291
DEACONALTA1STCLADOORMAN17036164248928329111790
ESDRASALEXANDERSHOTTLE1268-1-1481147018-116990
GAMAAFRAN GERROUMARE133262-56453819516-3-13-1688
OPERAADORABLEWICKHAM2126317129333126131516211490
NAGANO PADAGIO-PZUMBA20164-2-111627241225162141690
NADIR PADAGIO-PJACEY198381866128296922221790
MALCOLMABS SILVERSHOTGLASS1763917192761711117132990
MACKSIABS SILVERNUMERO UNO174391538652323141111591
LIPRYABS SILVERGASY163342742602118-31719189
CAPJMARVINABS SILVERMCCUTCHEN17447144570328242378790
LUXEMBOURGABS SILVERMERIDIAN164412335368251612181688
EBA LOGOTABS SILVERMERIDIAN159521388851615-2140589
MARABOUABS SILVERALTAOAK16039732741232-417-313791
NABBOT EFPABBOTTDOORMAN180381814414282516821990