[Iru] [Igr]
 

Index Holstein Senior

The SENIOR class gathers the best bulls with a proof based on the production of their progeny. They represent true references for the genetic improvement of the holstein herds.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON18842-214115528289,09,016152291
EBA MATISHOTRODWILD BEAST18158214694729231,0176,02,09,090
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL191601,0-2316709,04,0-214262,01492
ISTOSSHOTGLASSFREDDIE15640-88,0114315130,01,0132,08,089
JEIRAKIMCCUTCHENIOTA169442237556272,016143,0111288
MARIOBROSPOPEYEENFORCER18151-7-31171418176,07,04,0182190
MASTROLILIKERRIGANBALISTO SU1847122639672,014159,06,05,01189
MR EXTRAMISSOURICAMERON17739-9-25127432321,014157,01890
NADRACKERRIGANSUPERSHOT18551119,09562318111213151590
NAVARROCOMMANDEURDANNO20160-3-1157221132,01,031111892
NOG RF PMISSION PSPRING WES1745122-249662,017128,04,0111390
NONIGSUPERHEROLINEMAN194583,03457324223,01313189,089
NORWAYFEDERALHOTROD193613,01,0154625231,09,05,0161892
SJ MURANOBURANOCOMMANDER18853130,092423213,0149,0132591