[Iru] [Igr]
 

Index Premium

The GD PREMIUM ® bull class represents the elite of the genomic selection. Coming from reknown cow families, they have the most modern pedigrees and the highest genetic level. The GD PREMIUM ® bulls are sires of sons for A.I.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON18842-214115528289,09,016152291
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER1484,0-12-53572116-11813171193
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1420,0-12-13331512-8161,0182,089
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN1984219376811211-91427312388
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END165246,0192951921-16,018131989
INO BARINUMERO UNOBEACON END1551816211414122,09,09,0231,088
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA169265,02,059415166,02,021182294
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL191601,0-2316709,04,0-214262,01492
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN1502,0-2-21812225-41,016158,091
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY1628,0-4-292962218-11819181890
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL176329,04148023247,06,08,0221689
MANAVAANAMURBALISTO SU188356,02,072332321,01521142193
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM18922-3-1881628280,01336132992
MISSISSIPIMISSOURIDOORMAN178427,0-1593622228,05,017121391
MONTREALERHEISENBERGTANGO MR18740116935926237,012152,01891
MORILLEANAMURMCCUTCHEN176183,01,042029262,01724141690
MOUMBAPUMA MRBALISTO SU183361,0-2677227295,06,014161591
MUGUETDOBERMA DGMCCUTCHEN176178,0-193843331121,017161991
NATUREL GDSPARKLE ZAEL BOMBERO179295,0-659625217,0146,0251594
NEEPDOORSOPENENFORCER18734-1-188324191,01325162,089
NEW JERSEYFEDERALRUBICON19947124270327254,01315261691
NEYMAREUCLIDEMERALD MR18438194,0295242,09,01214212292
NICKYLUCKYDAY182352,03554026284,07,016172192
NIKELYSALVATOREDANNO18644111185821230,07,018219,091
NILROFJORDANIMEGASIRE17627-3-16106123188,01319152193
NOAH REDROADSTARBREKEM1662214123031415-37,01,0233,091
NOCKLOCKSTARCAPITAL GA192354,04,065027245,01523161591
NONIGSUPERHEROLINEMAN194583,03457324223,01313189,089
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES199503,0664403,03,09,08,019192192
PM NEWLOOKBALISTO GDMERIDIAN17625179,041422236,05,021191891
POM NANDOCOMMANDEURPEPPER DEL18441215653327227,01714171793