[Iru] [Igr]
 

Index Red Holstein

Especially selected for the breeders that are looking for the red color with no compromise on the genetic level, the RED HOLSTEIN bull class offers original pedigrees and a high genetic profile.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED154285,02826118167,08,0135,07,089
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1420,0-12-13331512-8161,0182,089
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY1628,0-4-292962218-11819181890
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL176329,04148023247,06,08,0221689
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM18922-3-1881628280,01336132992
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1651511-17507323,08,013147,02190
NOAH REDROADSTARBREKEM1662214123031415-37,01,0233,091
NOG RF PMISSION PSPRING WES1745122-249662,017128,04,0111390