[Iru] [Igr]
 

Index Red Holstein

Especially selected for the breeders that are looking for the red color with no compromise on the genetic level, the RED HOLSTEIN bull class offers original pedigrees and a high genetic profile.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED157286,02824421189,09,0126,09,089
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1431,0-120,03401512-8171,0172289
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY1628,0-6-323832118-11719191890
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL180338,03951624247,06,08,0241889
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM18720-3-1769426270,01136133,091
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1661812-1358332299,014138,01991
NOAH REDROADSTARBREKEM16925171634415150,07,01,0243,091
NOG RF PMISSION PSPRING WES1754922-229312117128,04,0121390