[Iru] [Igr]
 

Index Polled

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
CAPJ MAORIDOBERMA DGEPIC GENER173303,0-32112331241714159,01,091
CORTADOJEDI SSICASHCOIN18848160,09012926196,0181,01489
DISNEY KRSSCENARIOALTAOAK17025-11163624212,0169,0211992
MACBOOKJETHROGUPKA183396,0-23101822191,01,0269,01388
MACKSIABS SILVERNUMERO UNO176411,04988722212,01311111791
MANIABATTLECRYSARGEANT18247-24,010221921-81,0245,01791
MOONBUYJETSETHALOGEN18750194166623231,05,017111790
MORILLEANAMURMCCUTCHEN178193,00,049429273,01624151790
MUGUETDOBERMA DGMCCUTCHEN179191,0-174643432121317161991
MURDOCKJAYGABRIEL1884015-4297528252,07,0274,01588
NABBOT EFPABBOTTDOORMAN181362,0153882926179,0219,01190
NICKYLUCKYDAY183343,03655826293,06,015182291