[Igr]
 

CHAROLAIS INDEX : Search for a bull

Click on the bull of your choice to access its detailed page.

 IBOVALGeMBALGDscan
NameEase of CalvingGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueBeef CapacityEase of CalvinGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueUdder LongevityFunctionality of TeatsSolidity of back legsLocomotionBehavior (in relation to human )Maternal Instinct
ALLUY1129410094...5.25.64.75.64.91.8
ALSTING99102102114...64.56.63.67.34.1
ARTOIS111109112113...4.84.15.35.94.75.3
ATHOS11010010794...3.73.66.43.86.94.3
AUTREY9999100101...4.14.25.75.14.54.7
AZAN10410411096...4.63.64.55.54.84.2
AZELIER100116116104...4.74.44.46.35.83.3
AZUL10110610696...5.63.37.44.66.53.4
BADIAN107109108104...4.34.93.55.46.33.4
BALTRAP10210711691...5.43.86.26.36.94.5
BANCO949610295...34.75.64.75.74.2
BANJO P100919097...4.85.33.84.65.34.2
BASTION110132133120...4.64.94.55.76.33.7
BECO P1029710295...4.14.56.24.65.65.2
BOMBIX99116115117...6.66.94.94.34.84.5
BOUZUL92110115105...4.52.66.64.837.1
BRONX109959996...4.24.96.15.16.53.5
BULLY100112113113...5.25.45.15.35.24.3
CABAR P109110107102...5.95.76.65.56.64.6
CABREL116113119117...6.27.13.84.24.52.3
CALOGERO107116115102...5.45.74.364.15.3
CARAMEL11410010795...6.23.35.56.96.34.1
CARNOT P95119116117...5.64.34.23.93.47.1
CHABAL95116124122...7.56.154.24.76.4
CHABLIS107105114110...4.34.83.664.73
CHENOIS109115113105...6.77.26.34.15.25.4
CLAVEL89110116124...6.45.95.92.36.15.2
CLUEDO96108116113...5.24.96.34.17.42.6
DALHIA P107110108107...5.34.45.04.34.94.5
DANY94101112116...6.777.76.24.65.3
DAUFIN P10696101112...4.86.97.86.36.55.7
DÉCOR114104109107...5.23.95.13.75.44.4
DEVRED99111110102...5.25.654.54.45.3
DUMAS113108114104...5.43.89.15.58.34.4
ENRICO P108102103108...5.34.44.14.54.35.7
EXOTIC P108115115106...6.2663.75.94.2
FALCON111123.117..1194.933.94.93.75
FEDERAL11310410690...4.25.37.14.76.15.9
FIRST109131.127..1296.35.73.85.54.85.2
FLABAS105108.104..1086.56.46.87.674.7
FORGEOT P101105.108..1065.13.86.35.16.95.1
HAMEL113124....1214.65.73.85.765.2
HISPANIC100100....1054.54.15.25.64.94.6
HONORABLE110131....1334.24.66.665.75.3
HULK112125....1194.14.25.76.85.85.2
IBANES....961171195.66.44.56.13.74
ICEBERG PP....1061061066.64.35.94.64.85.8
IDOL....11110511174.16.44.96.64
IKEA P....1051141135.35.14.54.56.84.8
INOX....991131165.15.24.25.72.66
IPSOS....1141121084.44.164.65.35.7
ISAGRI P....1011111096.56.65.34.75.95.2
ISMAEL PP....991111125.24.56.65.65.15.5
ISOLA....1031201193.45.24.96.45.45.2
IVECO....931001064.54.85.64.55.34.4
IZOARD....971161206.15.176.47.13.4
JACKPOT....1081091124.54.44.55.64.15.2
JAGGER P....1021041115.45.744.65.73.4
JAGUAR....1031201255.35.14.94.464.6
JIVAGO PP....1141101055.17.375.65.75.6
JOLIMOME P....110111112685.94.86.84.7
JUKEBOX....1021091124.35.35.25.24.94.9
JUPITER P....1031021055.55.76.15.25.94.6
MAGENTA96102108108...4.95.73.76.46.31.9
MERMOZ1069498104.........
NELSON108104100106.........
NIPPUR10811611392...5.83.24.163.57.9
NOBELIX101110111104...8.86.17.86.54.54.6
NORBARD989710499...5.56.44.23.85.56
NOVOTEL10897108114...53.10.86.70.66.9
PACIFIC105107102100...53.54.856.94.9
PAGNOL106100105104...06.67.27.606.4
PEKAN105869497...5.14.14.94.52.45.6
PINAY111108114100...3.44.23.25.75.23.8
PINTO94100103105...5.45.55.74.25.18.2
PLETOR91102112104...7.66.14.76.37.94.6
POLAC10111110893...5.15.24.84.96.54
POPCORN9096100116...4.54.54.83.55.66.7
POPULAIR95109118102...6.60.862.85.87.5
PRESLEY10999110103...8.9105.34.76-1.9
RANCARD94110115120...5.25.93.65.55.13.3
REALISTE1029899105...5.67.43.91.45.36.1
RELAX97111108112...4.83.65.85.55.58.1
REPAIR91106107111...3.84.18.973.87.2
RESSORT8811311694...6.23.99.35.78.24.1
RETHEL106919792...6.426.79.26.95.8
RHODANIEN8710499105...7.16.41.254.35.1
RITMO89115113119...5.45.34.84.72.85.9
ROUKY110110106107...7.16.15.55.76.25.3
RYON919710197.........
SAUMUR105122117115...4.65.63.24.13.56.5
SAUVEUR107109109114...6.57.24.81.93.27.4
SAVIGNEUX959599112...7.67.72.62.53.54.1
SIDNEY103121118108...5.14.83.96.52.26
SISTERON101112113117...3.233.27.84.93.8
SNOOPY103110112119...6.16.74.44.15.56
SUEDOIS101107110108...36.24.11.59.23.5
SYLVANER102112113123...5.15.63.66.85.26.1
TALISMAN84103103115...5.5531.24.16.3
TAMILLY93111121116...4.84.72.65.44.74
TANZANIEN97102112111...3.74.35.67.23.64.7
TEJOYEUX9998104104...5.95.34.36.76.24.9
TEMPO859510198...4.83.55.98.54.85.8
TENOR 2000102109112119...7.27.552.936.9
TERNOIS98102111114...53.95.75.837
TINOR107110113100...3.23.66.31.95.57.6
TOCSIN10699102101...4.65.85.86.81.46.1
TOLEDO110108108100...4.85.37.673.86.1
TOULON94109115112...5.86.15.93.43.27.1
TREZEGOAL106899997...4.446.254.17.5
TRYPHON95121119119...4.34.65.45.53.64.9
TYROLIEN1029499100.........
UFANO P1079492104...4.93.94.83.755.7
UGNY87103105116...24.66.58.11.57.8
ULPIANO106101110102...54.74.25.56.63.3
ULRICH98111105114...64.326.354.7
ULTOR8893100115...45.15.23.94.85.2
ULYSSE11110510497...3.26.26.76.11.96.7
UNANIME102106109102...5.15.65.75.35.25.6
UNIBLOC112126118124...4.622.55.12.35.2
UNICO PP1079393103...4.25.35.13.74.66.3
UNMARQUIS88113115110...5.25.24.64.56.14.7
UNO P10710399110...55.24.94.54.84.2
UNTEL104107116127...3.63.13.463.36.1
URFE10799106111...4.75.13.15.54.94.7
UZELIER112102106105...4.23.82.56.12.26.5
VALDEVIE99116111116...45.25.14.64.34.4
VEZELAY95107110121...5.14.54.44.26.54.7
VIGNY99112119126...7.14.53.97.355.4
VIRGIL P110115111119...7.77.85.933.67.1
VIRY94102105102...5.16.95.45.25.15.8
VITTOZ92107119119...4.93.63.26.32.75.1
VIVIERS99109118115...5.57.73.73.84.95.1
VIZIR P104115116137...6.97.45.723.47.2
VOIMO10699111111...456.33.45.94.8
VOLTAIRE106107108117...5.35.34.54.85.63.7
VRIGNY101107107113...3.62.95.91.93.97.5