[Igr]
 

CHAROLAIS INDEX : Search for a bull

Click on the bull of your choice to access its detailed page.

 IBOVALGeMBALGDscan
NameEase of CalvingGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueBeef CapacityEase of CalvinGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueUdder LongevityFunctionality of TeatsSolidity of back legsLocomotionBehavior (in relation to human )Maternal Instinct
ADOUR.............
ALBI.............
ALLUY112949990...5.45.13.855.7-0.8
ALSTING99101103114991011033.44.47.14.184.2
ARTOIS111108107113...7.28.42.94.37.92.3
ATHOS1109910694...3.34.27.34.77.33
AUTREY999899102...5.63.53.75.15.55.2
AZAN10410511296...4.344.55.55.82.8
AZELIER10011611710310011611753.74.86.35.93.7
BADIAN107110107101...4.353.76.15.74
BALTRAP101105115891011051155376.86.73.8
BANCO95961019595961013.44.95.95.25.34.4
BASTION110131132121...1.65.24.93.9102.5
BOMBIX99114112113991141126.57.475.13.43
BOUZUL91109114102...5.24.16.55.62.77.8
BRONX109919795...3.85.26.45.54.42.3
BULLY1001121141151001121146.15.63.955.85.2
CABAR P110109107102...5.53.36.85.46.26.6
CALOGERO107115116105...4.86.22.86.646.7
CARAMEL11210310994112103.6.83.15.86.16.24.5
CHABAL96121125121961211257.35.35.64.36.95.4
CHABLIS1091051141091091051144.65.34.15.35.43.3
CLAVEL90110116125901101165.66.27.13.48.24.6
CLUEDO97107116111971071165.63.44.95102.3
DALHIA P107108109110...4.83.94.54.45.62.4
DANY94100111114941001117.36.67.95.93.35
DAUFIN P1069698112...7.17.44.95.94.65.4
DÉCOR114100111105...5.14.17.14.45.64.9
DEVRED99111108101991111085.977.14.45.85.8
DUMAS1151071151041151071154.94.69.668.23.6
ENRICO P1081001001061081001006.24.31.94.925.4
EPERNAY951351371249513513735.54.65.28.13.7
EXOTIC P108115113107...63.99.546.84.2
FALCON1101191151171101191154.54.46.85.14.76.6
FIRST111128121124...5.55.42.85.25.65
FLABAS105110110102...5.13.94.26.96.14.4
FORGEOT P1011061071061011061074.53.57.256.76.5
GUINNES PP1049810610910498.5.25.65.25.54.54.8
HAMEL112114..11211411756.21.85.48.83.9
HISPANIC99101.101..1055.85.55.14.96.72.7
HONORABLE111124.111.1241283.4675.37.64.9
HULK112123.1171121231165.55.94.95.86.22.9
IBANES98109...10911566.565.63.43.6
ICEBERG PP106105....10464.665.14.56.5
IDOL113....1031116.13.17.15.16.54
IKEA P106113...1131134.84.34.958.25.1
INOX99122..991221204.83.63.74.81.27.4
ISAGRI P102107....1046.576.44.55.35.1
ISIDOR PP108106....1066.75.65.154.56.4
ISMAEL PP100107....11143.56.85.53.76.6
ISOLA103117..1031171153.357.25.75.64.2
IVECO9198....1034.54.35.54.75.74.8
IZOARD97106....1105.14.75.96.261.6
JACKPOT107....1071093.93.83.15.346
JAGGER P97....1071155.85.644.85.33.1
JAGUAR104....1161215.64.45.746.83.8
JIVAGO PP102....99966.58.26.85.94.25.5
JOLIMOME P111....10610668.14.156.54.6
JUKEBOX104....1081124.65.93.95.24.94.7
JUPITER P99....1011024.75.64.64.94.54.2
LATINO....1121171244.44.46.65.45.36.4
LEGO....1011131105.45.85.75.37.14.7
LEPAPE P93....1011056.95.43.55.44.93.7
LESPACE P....1011101115.36.23.85.945.6
LEXOVY....9311111976.53.34.95.44.5
LIBAN PP....1181031045.83.36.35.34.85.6
LORD....1031051125.35.84.255.14.1
LOSC....1201211184.47.445.75.94.6
LUCIFER....1051221264.76.54.74.83.24.1
LUTHER P....10910811776.444.46.42.8
LUTTI....1101061135.44.43.35.23.96.6
POPULAIR95108117101...6.10.35.445.97.8
PRESLEY10899110103...8.29.64.44.26-2.4
RANCARD94109115119...5.27.42.95.30.35.6
REPAIR91105106110...2.63.19.573.77.1
SAUMUR104121116114...37.573.54.37.8
SISTERON101111112116...3.25.84.86.34.65.3
SNOOPY103110112118...4.98.36.9468.4
SUEDOIS101106109108...4.13.62.23.4104.4
SYLVANER103111111123...4.65.22.75.97.55.2
TAMILLY93111120116...1.84.76.55.57.15
TANZANIEN98101112110...3.44.58.36.84.33.9
TERNOIS98101108113...5.57.62.655.15.6
TINOR106110113101...1.64.36.43.80.96.7
TOLEDO11010710898...3.74.18.37.118.3
TOULON94108115112...7.63.76.74.837.7
TRYPHON95120118118...6.25.55.65.161
UGNY88102103115...2.75.577.31.88.8
ULYSSE11110410497...4.16.186.209.8
UNANIME102105107103...6.44.45.156.45.6
UNIBLOC112124116124...4.86.19.14.73.58.2
UNMARQUIS89112114109...4.64.954.32.37.9
URFE10799105111...5.37.305.47.53.1
UZELIER112101105103...3.23.914.927.3
VALDEVIE99115110116...6.37.53.45.83.94.4
VEZELAY96106111120...5.144.24.76.24.7
VIGNY98112119126...5.84.535.36.16.9
VIRGIL P111114110118...96.95.14.61.78.5
VITTOZ92106115119...3.43.12.34.50.57
VIVIERS99108117114...6.25.63.33.81.53.1
VIZIR P103114114135...7.37.54.33.14.28.7
VOIMO10699110110106991101.64.83.84.15.42.8
VOLTAIRE106106106117...3.95.51.34.85.1-0.2