[Igr]
 

CHAROLAIS INDEX : Search for a bull

Click on the bull of your choice to access its detailed page.

 IBOVALGeMBALGDscan
NameEase of CalvingGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueBeef CapacityEase of CalvinGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueUdder LongevityFunctionality of TeatsSolidity of back legsLocomotionBehavior (in relation to human )Maternal Instinct
ALLUY11394998911394995.45.13.855.7-0.8
ALSTING99102102114991021023.44.47.14.184.2
ARTOIS1111081091131111081097.28.42.94.37.92.3
ATHOS1109910595110991053.34.27.34.77.33
AUTREY9999100102...5.63.53.75.15.55.2
AZAN104104111961041041114.344.55.55.82.8
AZELIER10111611710410111611753.74.86.35.93.7
AZUL101106107961011061075.22.67.34.664.2
BADIAN1071101081011071101084.353.76.15.74
BALTRAP102106114901021061145376.86.73.8
BANCO95971029595971023.44.95.95.25.34.4
BANJO P10090899610091896.14.40.64.93.33.9
BASTION1111311331211111311331.65.24.93.9102.5
BECO P1029710094104981025.8444.62.54.4
BOMBIX1001161141131001161146.57.475.13.43
BOUZUL92109114104921091145.24.16.55.62.77.8
BRONX10992979610992973.85.26.45.54.42.3
BULLY1011121141151011121146.15.63.955.85.2
CABAR P110109106102...5.53.36.85.46.26.6
CABREL11611512111711611512166.85.64.85.62.2
CALOGERO1071161151051071161154.86.22.86.646.7
CARAMEL112102109931121021096.83.15.86.16.24.5
CHABAL96121127122961211277.35.35.64.36.95.4
CHABLIS1081051151081081051154.65.34.15.35.43.3
CHENOIS1091161131041091161137.76.96.34.23.85.4
CLAVEL89111116125891111165.66.27.13.48.24.6
CLUEDO97108116111971081165.63.44.95102.3
DALHIA P1071091081091071091084.83.94.54.45.62.4
DANY94100111114941001117.36.67.95.93.35
DAUFIN P10696100112106971037.17.44.95.94.65.4
DÉCOR1141041111071141041115.14.17.14.45.64.9
DEVRED99111110101991111105.977.14.45.85.8
DUMAS1141071131041141071134.94.69.668.23.6
ENRICO P108102102108107971016.24.31.94.925.4
EXOTIC P10811611510610811611563.99.546.84.2
FALCON1121231171161121231174.54.46.85.14.76.6
FEDERAL113104107871131041073.14.58.45.13.85.9
FIRST1101311281241101311285.55.42.85.25.65
FLABAS1051101101031051101105.13.94.26.96.14.4
FORGEOT P1021061061061021061064.53.57.256.76.5
GUINNES PP10499.108104991065.25.65.25.54.54.8
HAMEL113117..11311711856.21.85.48.83.9
HISPANIC98100..981001045.85.55.14.96.72.7
HONORABLE111127.1161111271303.4675.37.64.9
HULK112124..1121241185.55.94.95.86.22.9
IBANES99119..9911912066.565.63.43.6
ICEBERG PP106105..10610510564.665.14.56.5
IDOL....1111071126.13.17.15.16.54
IKEA P105117..1051171154.84.34.958.25.1
INOX99122..991221224.83.63.74.81.27.4
IPSOS113110107.1131101074.95.37.255.76.8
ISAGRI P103112..1031121086.576.44.55.35.1
ISIDOR PP108107..1081071086.75.65.154.56.4
ISMAEL PP100105..10010510843.56.85.53.76.6
ISOLA103120..1031201173.357.25.75.64.2
IVECO91101..911011054.54.35.54.75.74.8
IZOARD99107..991071115.14.75.96.261.6
JACKPOT....1081081103.93.83.15.346
JAGGER P....1021081185.85.644.85.33.1
JAGUAR....1071181225.64.45.746.83.8
JIVAGO PP....1101061016.58.26.85.94.25.5
JOLIMOME P....11410811068.14.156.54.6
JUKEBOX....1051081124.65.93.95.24.94.7
JUPITER P....1021021034.75.64.64.94.54.2
LATINO....1131261294.44.46.65.45.36.4
LEGO....1001131125.45.85.75.37.14.7
LEPAPE P....1051051076.95.43.55.44.93.7
LESPACE P....1021151145.36.23.85.945.6
LEXOVY....9211011876.53.34.95.44.5
LIBAN PP....1191081085.83.36.35.34.85.6
LORD....1021081145.35.84.255.14.1
LOSC....1191231224.47.445.75.94.6
LUCIFER....1051251294.76.54.74.83.24.1
LUTHER P....10911412176.444.46.42.8
LUTTI....1071081135.44.43.35.23.96.6
MAGENTA96102107108...3.85.434.76.31.5
MERMOZ1069498104.........
NELSON108104100106.........
NIPPUR108115112921091161144.22.85.25.739.9
NOBELIX101109110104...7.45.47.95.24.25.2
NORBARD989610499...5.16.24.34.35.33.2
NOVOTEL10897107114...42.704.907.5
OHIO10410397110...4.75.105.52.85.9
OSTEO101919594...3.64.54.95.552.3
PACIFIC105107102100...4.93.54.45.16.35.7
PAGNOL106100105104...0.26.76.87.406.7
PEKAN10687949810687945.84.35.442.36.1
PINAY111107113100...2.73.8365.83
PINTO9499103105...4.5563.44.97.6
PLETOR91102111104911021118.46.85.15.95.57.3
POLAC10111010793...3.94.65.74.96.94.3
POPCORN909699115...45.52.83.12.38.6
POPULAIR95109118101951091196.10.35.445.97.8
PRESLEY10899110103...8.29.64.44.26-2.4
RANCARD94110115119941101155.27.42.95.30.35.6
REALISTE1029899104...6.87.52.62.65.35.8
RELAX97111107111951141095.43.86.35.85.68.2
REPAIR91105107111...2.63.19.573.77.1
RESSORT8811211794881131165.83.99.45.79.23.9
RETHEL106919791...5.61.76.37.86.77.5
RHODANIEN8810499104881049976.114.245.9
RITMO89114113118...5.15.74.72.957.4
ROUKY110110106106...6.54.66.65.56.25.2
RYON919610197.........
SAUMUR104121116114...37.573.54.37.8
SAUVEUR1071081091131061091087.26.14.43.44.57.2
SAVIGNEUX959599110...7.77.63.34.13.53.3
SIDNEY103121118108...56.18.666.28.6
SISTERON101112113116...3.25.84.86.34.65.3
SNOOPY103110112118...4.98.36.9468.4
SUEDOIS101106110108...4.13.62.23.4104.4
SYLVANER102112112123...4.65.22.75.97.55.2
TALISMAN86102102116...66.62.61.94.36.3
TAMILLY93111121116...1.84.76.55.57.15
TANZANIEN98102113110...3.44.58.36.84.33.9
TEJOYEUX999810410499981042.80.80.6654.3
TEMPO84941009884941004.13.39.37.75.77.3
TENOR 20001031101141171031101147.98.25.93.72.86.7
TERNOIS98101109114...5.57.62.655.15.6
TINOR107110113101...1.64.36.43.80.96.7
TOCSIN10698101102...4.26.56.26.90.76.6
TOLEDO11010710898...3.74.18.37.118.3
TOULON95108115112951081157.63.76.74.837.7
TREZEGOAL10689999610689992.35.58.55.137.7
TRYPHON95120118118...6.25.55.65.161
TYROLIEN1029399100.........
UFANO P1069592104...5.53.82.54.15.15.1
UGNY88103104115...2.75.577.31.88.8
ULPIANO10610111010010610111055.444.74.52.6
ULRICH97111104116971111045.44.425.63.56.3
ULTOR899310111489931014.24.84.84.93.94.3
ULYSSE111105104971111051044.16.186.209.8
UNANIME102106108102...6.44.45.156.45.6
UNIBLOC1121251171241121251174.86.19.14.73.58.2
UNICO PP1079392102...6.85.20.54.32.25.9
UNMARQUIS89112114109891121144.64.954.32.37.9
UNO P10710398110...5.425.14.95.74.5
UNTEL104106115127...2.82.23.15.63.97.3
URFE10799105111...5.37.305.47.53.1
UZELIER113102105102...3.23.914.927.3
VALDEVIE99115110115...6.37.53.45.83.94.4
VEZELAY96106110121961061105.144.24.76.24.7
VIGNY98112118126...5.84.535.36.16.9
VIRGIL P111115110118...96.95.14.61.78.5
VIRY94102105102941021055.16.23.35.27.65.2
VITTOZ92106117119...3.43.12.34.50.57
VIVIERS99108118114...6.25.63.33.81.53.1
VIZIR P1041151151361041161177.37.54.33.14.28.7
VOIMO10699110110106991101.64.83.84.15.42.8
VOLTAIRE106107107117...3.95.51.34.85.1-0.2
VRIGNY100105106113...2.83.163.13.37.3