[Igr]
 

CHAROLAIS INDEX : Search for a bull

Click on the bull of your choice to access its detailed page.

 IBOVALGeMBALGDscan
NameEase of CalvingGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueBeef CapacityEase of CalvinGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueUdder LongevityFunctionality of TeatsSolidity of back legsAdult behaviorCalving behavior
ADOUR............
ALBI............
ALLUY1129310090112931004.95.54.14.26
ALSTING99100104112991001043.63.96.66.28.6
ARTOIS11110710611211110710678.43.47.37.1
ATHOS1109910594110991052.93.36.27.28.7
AUTREY999898101...5.12.73.864.7
AZAN103104109951031041094.64.44.455.4
AZELIER1001141191021001141194.33.96.76.15.8
BADIAN1071101081031071101084.14.43.36.73.6
BALTRAP101105115901011051155.22.76.27.36.9
BANCO95961029595961024.54.26.14.75.7
BASTION1101301311201101301311.44.45.59.48.2
BOMBIX10011311311210011311376.96.14.34.6
BOUZUL911091131019110911354.36.64.90.8
BRONX10991979510991973.34.96.363
BULLY1001121151131001121156.35.136.46.2
CABAR P110109107102...5.74.77.34.66.6
CALOGERO1071141151021071141156.36.25.73.64.3
CARAMEL112106111981121061116.63.55.48.33.8
CHABAL97120124130971201247.24.85.965.5
CHABLIS1091061151041091061154.55.73.23.97.3
CLAVEL89110117125891101175.36.87.17.18.8
CLUEDO97107115114971071156.23.24.310.68.7
DALHIA P1071071091101071071094.94.544.95.6
DANY94102112115941021127.36.67.94.53.6
DAUFIN P1069698110106969876.95.653.7
DÉCOR11410011010411410011054.27.85.75.7
DEVRED98113109102981131095.67.16.966.2
DUMAS1161111171041161111174.94.19.39.17.2
ENRICO P108991001051089910064.82.32.13
EPERNAY98135134129981351342.95.15.186.5
EXOTIC P1081151101041081151106.44.58.25.69.1
FABERGER102121115114...6.75.97.66.72.8
FALCON1121201161181121201164.54.86.45.73
FEDERAL113102107851131021072.94.38.33.63.4
FIGUIER P1151081199911510811963.47.668.7
FIRST1101301201231101301205.55.53.77.55.4
FLABAS105110111991051101114.73.55.38.25.2
FORGEOT P1021071061041021071064.53.67.96.56.5
FRONSAC1011051071171011051075.76.6563.8
GIONO96126128107961261285.53.75.64.33
GUINNES PP10397105109103971055.35.45.734.1
HAMEL112115.1301121151185.16.21.68.68.9
HISPANIC100101105100100101.6.25.656.86.6
HONORABLE111125.1091111251302.75.988.65.9
HULK112123116117112123.5.85.84.36.25.6
IBANES9610511311896105.66.65.83.54
ICEBERG PP107106.10310710610564.96.44.45.1
IDOL113106..1131061136.63.57.17.35
IKEA P106114111103106114.4.14.96.68.96.8
INOX9912011912599120.4.83.4432
ISAGRI P102107106105102107.6.87.46.556.1
ISIDOR PP108106.1031081061076.65.95.34.45.9
ISMAEL PP101109111112101109.3.74.37.33.44.2
ISOLA103117.1081031171163.44.875.65.5
IVECO911031069491103.4.73.95.45.56.9
IZOARD9610410811496104.4.34.36.47.73.4
JACKPOT109104..1091041063.43.43.25.44.7
JAGGER P98113..981131185.65.53.655.2
JAGUAR103105..1031051135.54.75.67.15.9
JIVAGO PP102979410210297.6.58.36.54.54.3
JOLIMOME P112101..1121011056.58.24.767.2
JUKEBOX103105112105103105.4.35.73.45.44.8
JUPITER P9991981069991.4.74.84.93.36.1
LATINO107....1191254.44.16.164.3
LEGO99117114....5.45.65.77.46.4
LEPAPE P928898.9288.6.95.73.36.14.2
LESPACE P103108110....5.56.73.42.54.6
LEXOVY96....1111177.45.84.25.83.5
LIBAN PP92....90955.73.26.34.74.9
LORD101....1021106.35.44.34.55.2
LOSC118....1201174.27.13.865.5
LUCIFER97....1211254.763.75.44.1
LUTHER P109....1171216.96.43.65.47.3
LUTTI104....1031135.44.12.644.7
MACAO....1021161185.652.85.13.9
MALIBU....911151196.93.25.15.15.3
MARCELLO....1151151185.37.93.67.66.6
MELOMAN....1271221214.35.23.96.25.5
MEMO....991091145.73.35.66.45.1
MERLIN P....1071271306.83.25.56.55.7
MIKADO P....10711712056.46.46.35.4
MIMOSA....1051141174.25.74.95.64.1
MISTER PP....112991045.86.75.33.13.6
MONSTER....991231214.76.635.24.3
POPULAIR95107116101951071166.305.59.33.3
PRESLEY10898109103...8.4104.37.15.1
RANCARD94109115118941091155.77.62.72.1-0.1
REPAIR91104105110...2.43.19.64.53.2
SAUMUR104119114113...2.47.96.44.54.6
SISTERON101110111115...2.55.74.44.43.9
SNOOPY103109111118...4.98.77.24.86.9
SUEDOIS101105108107...3.73.42.912.49.7
SYLVANER103110110122...4.85.439.15.5
TAMILLY94110119115...1.14.66.46.66
TANZANIEN98101112110...34.184.64.1
TERNOIS98100107112...5.77.82.75.54.9
TINOR107109112100...1.44.26.40.72
TOLEDO11010710798...3.53.58.40.32.2
TOULON94107113111941071137.63.66.42.93.7
TRYPHON95119116116...6.15.15.857
UGNY88101101114...2.45.46.90.53.3
ULYSSE111104103971111041034.16.47.7-1.52.4
UNANIME102104106103...6.44.15.16.68.1
UNIBLOC1121231151231121231154.86.78.34.91.9
UNMARQUIS89111113108891111135.94.55.73.93.4
URFE10798104110...5.86.806.87.5
UZELIER112101104102...3.141.334.3
VALDEVIE99114111115...6.57.42.14.25.7
VEZELAY951051111199510511154466.1
VIGNY98112120127...7.23.65.47.42.6
VIRGIL P111113109117...9.27.85.10.13.4
VITTOZ93106114118...3.72.12.83.22.1
VIVIERS99107116113...5.95.93.71.53.5
VIZIR P1041131121351041131127.48.13.43.74
VOIMO10698109109106981091.14.63.75.46.6
VOLTAIRE106105106116...3.55.224.62.9