[Igr]
 

CHAROLAIS INDEX : Search for a bull

Click on the bull of your choice to access its detailed page.

 IBOVALGeMBALGDscan
NameEase of CalvingGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueBeef CapacityEase of CalvinGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueUdder LongevityFunctionality of TeatsSolidity of back legsLocomotionBehavior (in relation to human )Maternal Instinct
ALLUY1129410094112941005.34.93.85.15.5-0.5
ALSTING99102102114991021023.24.57.34.17.94.1
ARTOIS1111091121131111091127.28.434.482.2
ATHOS110100107941101001073.43.97.24.87.42.9
AUTREY9999100101...5.43.6456.24.7
AZAN104104110961041041104.44.34.45.45.63.1
AZELIER1001161161041001161164.93.74.76.25.73.6
AZUL101106106961011061064.92.87.34.764.3
BADIAN1071091081041071091084.24.83.76.25.83.8
BALTRAP102107116911021071164.92.86.96.96.63.9
BANCO94961029594961023.556.15.25.24.5
BANJO P10091909710091896.44.50.953.24.1
BASTION1101321331201101321331.95.254101.8
BECO P1029710295104981025.844.34.72.54.6
BOMBIX99116115117991161156.36.96.853.83.1
BOUZUL921101151059211011553.96.65.72.67.8
BRONX10995999610995993.74.86.65.64.42.3
BULLY10011211311310011211365.33.856.15.2
CABAR P109110107102...5.43.16.95.56.56.3
CABREL1161131191171161131195.96.55.84.85.82
CALOGERO1071161151021071161154.76.32.56.53.66.5
CARAMEL114100107951141001076.63.15.66.16.14.4
CARNOT P95119116117...5.72.65.94.54.58.7
CHABAL95116124122951161247.35.45.64.26.65.3
CHABLIS1071051141101071051144.85.53.65.35.73.2
CHENOIS109115113105.1151137.76.66.44.13.85.2
CLAVEL89110116124891101165.66.37.23.47.94.5
CLUEDO96108116113961081165.53.44.95101.8
DALHIA P1071101081071071101084.84.14.34.45.72.6
DANY94101112116941011127.46.68.15.93.35
DAUFIN P10696101112106971036.97.54.964.25.6
DÉCOR1141041091071141041094.94.37.14.55.25
DEVRED99111110102991111105.677.34.365.7
DUMAS1131081141041131081145.14.49.86.18.33.6
ENRICO P108102103108107971016.34.31.94.91.85.6
EXOTIC P1081151151061081151156.23.99.4474.1
FALCON111123.1171111231194.54.76.9556.5
FEDERAL113104.901131041063.14.48.75.136.6
FIRST109131.1271091311295.55.32.95.25.54.9
FLABAS105108.10410510810854.14.56.96.24.4
FORGEOT P101105.1081011051064.43.17.656.86.4
HAMEL113124..1131241214.76.51.85.593.8
HISPANIC100100..1001001055.85.35.357.12.5
HONORABLE110131..1101311333.56.27.35.37.84.8
HULK112125..1121251195.35.94.95.96.83.2
IBANES....9611711966.45.95.73.23.7
ICEBERG PP....10610610664.56.354.66.3
IDOL....1111041106.13.47.35.16.63.9
IKEA P....1051141134.94.6557.85.2
INOX....9911311653.93.94.81.47.3
IPSOS....1141121084.85.57.44.85.86.8
ISAGRI P....1011111096.46.76.84.45.65.3
ISMAEL PP....991101123.93.66.75.53.76.8
ISOLA....1031201193.25.17.25.75.44.4
IVECO....931001064.94.56.14.864.7
IZOARD....9711612054.95.96.35.91.6
JACKPOT....1081091124.44.13.35.24.66.1
JAGGER P....1021041115.85.63.94.94.62.9
JAGUAR....1031201255.94.45.83.97.63.7
JIVAGO PP....1141101056.48.16.95.94.45.8
JOLIMOME P....1101111126.18.34.15.16.74.7
JUKEBOX....1021091124.363.95.14.35.1
JUPITER P....1031021054.75.64.64.954
MAGENTA96102108108...3.75.434.86.41.2
MERMOZ1069498104.........
NELSON108104100106.........
NIPPUR108116113921091161144.22.75.25.8310
NOBELIX101110111104...7.45.37.95.13.95.3
NORBARD989710499...56.24.34.15.33.3
NOVOTEL10897108114...42.6050.17.6
OHIO10510497111...4.65.405.62.36.2
OSTEO101919494...3.34.55.35.55.12.4
PACIFIC105107102100...53.54.355.86.3
PAGNOL106100105104...0.56.86.97.406.7
PEKAN10586949710586945.74.25.441.96.6
PINAY111108114100...2.63.836.163.1
PINTO94100103105...4.44.863.55.17.1
PLETOR91102112104911021128.46.85.15.95.87.4
POLAC10111110893...3.94.95.64.96.94.4
POPCORN9096100116...4.15.32.73.12.28.7
POPULAIR95109118102951091196.10.35.54.25.97.8
PRESLEY10999110103...8.29.64.44.26-2.5
RANCARD94110115120941101155.37.63.15.40.35.7
REALISTE1029899105...6.87.33.12.756.2
RELAX97111108112951141095.53.55.85.968.3
REPAIR91106107111...2.73.19.57.13.67.3
RESSORT8811311694881131166.24.29.35.894
RETHEL106919792...5.71.66.47.86.57.5
RHODANIEN871049910587104996.86.11.14.24.26
RITMO89115113119...55.452.85.18
ROUKY110110106107...6.54.66.85.86.45.2
RYON919710197.........
SAUMUR105122117115...2.97.46.93.547.7
SAUVEUR1071091091141061091087.464.43.24.67.4
SAVIGNEUX959599112...7.67.43.24.13.63.3
SIDNEY103121118108...5.168.6668.6
SISTERON101112113117...3.15.64.86.34.45.4
SNOOPY103110112119...4.98.26.94.15.98.8
SUEDOIS101107110108...43.42.23.6104.4
SYLVANER102112113123...4.65.12.65.97.35.6
TALISMAN84103103115...5.66.12.31.94.76.2
TAMILLY93111121116...1.74.86.65.47.24.8
TANZANIEN97102112111...3.74.78.46.84.13.9
TEJOYEUX999810410499981042.80.80.765.24.1
TEMPO859510198859510143.39.27.75.47.3
TENOR 20001021091121191021091127.98.25.63.72.86.5
TERNOIS98102111114...5.57.62.64.95.15.7
TINOR107110113100...1.74.36.43.80.97.1
TOCSIN10699102101...4.26.26.36.80.46.7
TOLEDO110108108100...3.63.88.37.11.28.2
TOULON94109115112941091157.53.76.64.737.6
TREZEGOAL10689999710689992.35.58.75.13.17.8
TRYPHON95121119119...6.45.45.75.15.81.3
TYROLIEN1029499100.........
UFANO P1079492104...5.43.42.44.15.25.1
UGNY87103105116...2.55.47.37.21.59
ULPIANO1061011101021061011105.25.34.44.84.72.8
ULRICH98111105114981111055.44.52.15.73.76.5
ULTOR889310011588931004.15.14.94.944.4
ULYSSE111105104971111051044.26.186.209.7
UNANIME102106109102...6.54.25.356.55.9
UNIBLOC1121261181241121261184.96.29.14.73.48.3
UNICO PP1079393103...6.84.90.64.42.15.7
UNMARQUIS88113115110881131154.64.854.528.1
UNO P10710399110...5.525.655.84.5
UNTEL104107116127...2.92.13.25.63.97.3
URFE10799106111...5.37.505.57.43
UZELIER112102106105...3.63.80.952.27.4
VALDEVIE99116111116...6.47.43.45.74.44.4
VEZELAY95107110121951071105.24.24.24.65.85
VIGNY99112119126...5.84.635.36.17
VIRGIL P110115111119...9.16.85.14.41.98.6
VIRY94102105102941021055.15.93.45.27.85.6
VITTOZ92107119119...3.32.82.44.516.7
VIVIERS99109118115...6.25.63.33.71.42.8
VIZIR P1041151161371041161177.17.54.32.94.48.5
VOIMO10699111111106991111.64.73.94.15.52.5
VOLTAIRE106107108117...4.25.51.44.75.2-0.2
VRIGNY101107107113...2.82.76.33.13.57.1