[Igr]
 

CHAROLAIS INDEX : Search for a bull

Click on the bull of your choice to access its detailed page.

 IBOVALGeMBALGDscan
NameEase of CalvingGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueBeef CapacityEase of CalvinGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueUdder LongevityFunctionality of TeatsSolidity of back legsAdult behaviorCalving behavior
ADOUR............
ALBI............
ALLUY1129310090...4.85.25.167.3
ALSTING99100104112...5.94.357.18.8
ARTOIS1111071061121111071067.58.63.66.77.1
ATHOS1109910594110991052.41.55.96.97.2
AUTREY999898101...5.94.54.465.9
AZAN103104109951031041094.44.24.65.57.5
AZELIER1001141191021001141194.658.65.75.6
BADIAN1071101081031071101085.44.82.64.13.9
BALTRAP101105115901011051155.62.33.75.86.5
BANCO95961029595961025.93.36.456.8
BASTION1101301311201101301311.84.93.19.48.2
BOMBIX1001131131121001131135.766.14.25.7
BOUZUL91109113101911091135.64.47.34.21.6
BRONX10991979510991973.14.76.35.84.6
BULLY1001121151131001121157.68.64.34.74.6
CABAR P110109107102...3.93.47.34.35.3
CALOGERO1071141151021071141154.357.12.52.2
CARAMEL112106111981121061115.83.65.46.73.1
CHABAL97120124130971201246.65.43.96.96.7
CHABLIS1091061151041091061154.96.23.85.28.8
CLAVEL89110117125891101175.16.65.87.37.2
CLUEDO97107115114971071156.53.73.59.39.2
DALHIA P1071071091101071071094.16.12.95.14.6
DANY94102112115941021125.74.67.44.13.3
DAUFIN P106969811010696988.55.76.54.65.3
DÉCOR1141001101041141001103.72.974.65.2
DEVRED98113109102981131095.78.46.86.26.9
DUMAS1161111171041161111174.84.48.777.2
ENRICO P10899100105108991005.84.321.11.7
EPERNAY98135134129981351344.45.85.46.66.8
EXOTIC P1081151101041081151106.277.55.24.7
FABERGER102121115114...5.85.68.16.62.4
FALCON1121201161181121201163.63.86.25.42.7
FEDERAL113102107851131021073.25.37.73.43.4
FIGUIER P115108119991151081194.50.56.76.18.3
FIRST11013012012311013012066.827.25.3
FLABAS105110111991051101115.53.66.86.35.4
FORGEOT P1021071061041021071065.475.93.85
FRONSAC1011051071171011051075.46.12.64.14.3
GIONO96126128107961261285.94.86.45.44.1
GUINNES PP10397105109103971054.43.15.13.33.2
HAMEL112115.1301121151185.56.62.78.38.8
HISPANIC1001011051001001011056.26.14.46.77.5
HONORABLE111125.1091111251304.45.46.46.66.2
HULK1121231161171121231165.86.65.35.26
IBANES96105113118961051136.56.44.83.65
ICEBERG PP107106.1031071061055.45.663.84.6
IDOL113106..1131061135.53.27.35.94.7
IKEA P1061141111031061141115.45.95.36.36.9
INOX99120119125991201194.42.352.32.2
ISAGRI P1021071061051021071065.86.36.45.35.4
ISIDOR PP108106.1031081061076.46.95.13.74.5
ISMAEL PP1011091111121011091114.64.76.43.74.6
ISOLA103117.1081031171162.64.75.45.44.4
IVECO9110310694911031064.66.24.85.36.2
IZOARD96104108114961041084.65.26.26.45.1
JACKPOT109104..1091041063.82.14.25.25
JAGGER P98113..981131185.86.14.155.8
JAGUAR103105..10310511353.43.97.25.8
JIVAGO PP102979410210297945.57.27.54.32.8
JOLIMOME P112101..1121011056.17.53.96.77.5
JUKEBOX1031051121051031051124.96.34.95.54.2
JUPITER P9991981069991984.43.95.14.76.7
LATINO107....11912554.86.66.44.3
LEGO99117114.991171145.85.95.47.47.6
LEPAPE P928898....6.65.83.665.2
LESPACE P103108110....5.25.94.64.54.2
LEXOVY96....1111177.57.23.63.33.7
LIBAN PP92...9290955.11.96.23.54.6
LORD101...1011021106.55.15.14.96.2
LOSC118...1181201173.56.23.26.25.1
LUCIFER97...971211255.36.35.15.45.1
LUTHER P109...1091171216.27.45.65.88.5
LUTTI104....1031135.95.43.13.54
MACAO....10211611866.32.85.64.2
MALIBU....911151197.14.16.34.85.8
MARCELLO....1151151186.48.93.76.74.7
MELOMAN....1271221215.25.655.45.5
MEMO....991091145.13.56.64.85.6
MERLIN P....1071271306.53.65.35.15.1
MIKADO P....1071171205.76.25.34.34.2
MIMOSA....10511411745.12.75.13.6
MISTER PP....112991045.3654.33
MONSTER....991231214.98.12.26.54.8
POPULAIR95107116101...6.60.46.36.63
PRESLEY10898109103...7.38.85.76.45.5
RANCARD94109115118...4.99.43.13.70.1
REPAIR91104105110...3.33.29.26.14.9
SAUMUR104119114113...4.28.75.83.52.9
SISTERON101110111115...3.84.74.76.65.3
SNOOPY103109111118...5.37.95.64.15.7
SUEDOIS101105108107...5.13.139.110.6
SYLVANER103110110122...5.56.30.97.45.7
TAMILLY94110119115...2.64.83.56.66.2
TANZANIEN98101112110...4.956.54.74.2
TERNOIS98100107112...78.62.85.84.5
TINOR107109112100...2.35.85.83.12.8
TOLEDO11010710798...4.63.28.33.72
TOULON94107113111...6.13.95.53.62.8
TRYPHON95119116116...6.66.34.756.4
UGNY88101101114...3.24.97.54.12.9
ULYSSE11110410397...4.366.82.62.5
UNANIME102104106103...7.23.54.74.28.3
UNIBLOC112123115123...3.35.27.85.22
UNMARQUIS89111113108...6.477.45.94.4
URFE10798104110...55.81.367.5
UZELIER112101104102...3.10.82.24.45.3
VALDEVIE99114111115...5.67.23.95.25.1
VEZELAY95105111119...4.33.23.36.36.5
VIGNY98112120127...6.96.24.61.21.5
VIRGIL P111113109117...86.36.43.42.3
VITTOZ93106114118...2.91.65.31.72.5
VIVIERS99107116113...5.55.22.92.64
VIZIR P104113112135...6.78.66.75.74.8
VOIMO10698109109...24.43.75.48.5
VOLTAIRE106105106116...3.85.60.45.25.8