[Igr]
 

CHAROLAIS INDEX : Search for a bull

Click on the bull of your choice to access its detailed page.

 IBOVALGeMBALGDscan
NameEase of CalvingGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueBeef CapacityEase of CalvinGlobal WeaningMaternal ValueUdder LongevityFunctionality of TeatsSolidity of back legsAdult behaviorCalving behavior
ADOUR............
ALBI............
ALLUY11294989011294984.95.54.14.26
ALSTING99101104112991011043.63.96.66.28.6
ARTOIS11110710611211110710678.43.47.37.1
ATHOS1109910593110991052.93.36.27.28.7
AUTREY999898102...5.12.73.864.7
AZAN103105111961031051114.64.44.455.4
AZELIER1011151171031011151174.33.96.76.15.8
BADIAN1071101081041071101084.14.43.36.73.6
BALTRAP101105115901011051155.22.76.27.36.9
BANCO95961029595961024.54.26.14.75.7
BASTION1101311321201101311321.44.45.59.48.2
BOMBIX991131141129911311476.96.14.34.6
BOUZUL911091141009110911454.36.64.90.8
BRONX10991979410991973.34.96.363
BULLY1001121151131001121156.35.136.46.2
CABAR P110109107102...5.74.77.34.66.6
CALOGERO1071151141031071151146.36.25.73.64.3
CARAMEL112105110971121051106.63.55.48.33.8
CHABAL97121125129971211257.24.85.965.5
CHABLIS1091051151041091051154.55.73.23.97.3
CLAVEL90110115124901101155.36.87.17.18.8
CLUEDO98107116113981071166.23.24.310.68.7
DALHIA P1071081101111071081104.94.544.95.6
DANY94100111115941001117.36.67.94.53.6
DAUFIN P1069698110106969876.95.653.7
DÉCOR11410011010411410011054.27.85.75.7
DEVRED98112108103981121085.67.16.966.2
DUMAS1161091161041161091164.94.19.39.17.2
ENRICO P10910010010610910010064.82.32.13
EPERNAY97135136126971351362.95.15.186.5
EXOTIC P1081151101041081151106.44.58.25.69.1
FABERGER103121117114...6.75.97.66.72.8
FALCON1111211161171111211164.54.86.45.73
FEDERAL113103107851131031072.94.38.33.63.4
FIGUIER P1161071189811610711863.47.668.7
FIRST1111291211221111291215.55.53.77.55.4
FLABAS105110111991051101114.73.55.38.25.2
FORGEOT P1021071071041021071074.53.67.96.56.5
FRONSAC1011051081171011051085.76.6563.8
GIONO97123125105971231255.53.75.64.33
GUINNES PP10498107110104981075.35.45.734.1
HAMEL112115.1301121151175.16.21.68.68.9
HISPANIC100101.1001001011056.25.656.86.6
HONORABLE111124.112..1292.75.988.65.9
HULK112123.1181121231155.85.84.36.25.6
IBANES97104.1159710411266.65.83.54
ICEBERG PP106104.10210610410464.96.44.45.1
IDOL114112..1141121166.63.57.17.35
IKEA P106112.1051061121114.14.96.68.96.8
INOX100121.1241001211204.83.4432
ISAGRI P102107.1041021071056.87.46.556.1
ISIDOR PP109105.1001091051066.65.95.34.45.9
ISMAEL PP100108.1121001081113.74.37.33.44.2
ISOLA103118.1081031181153.44.875.65.5
IVECO9098.9290981044.73.95.45.56.9
IZOARD97105.114971051094.34.36.47.73.4
JACKPOT108103..1081031033.43.43.25.44.7
JAGGER P98112..981121175.65.53.655.2
JAGUAR105107..1051071155.54.75.67.15.9
JIVAGO PP10392..10392906.58.36.54.54.3
JOLIMOME P112102..1121021046.58.24.767.2
JUKEBOX103105..1031051114.35.73.45.44.8
JUPITER P10095..100951014.74.84.93.36.1
LATINO....1101161234.44.16.164.3
LEGO....1031131115.45.65.77.46.4
LEPAPE P9391..93911016.95.73.36.14.2
LESPACE P....1021091105.56.73.42.54.6
LEXOVY....961121187.45.84.25.83.5
LIBAN PP....1181051055.73.26.34.74.9
LORD....1081081146.35.44.34.55.2
LOSC....1201221184.27.13.865.5
LUCIFER....1051211254.763.75.44.1
LUTHER P....1081091176.96.43.65.47.3
LUTTI....1121081155.44.12.644.7
MACAO....1051191215.652.85.13.9
MALIBU....911101156.93.25.15.15.3
MARCELLO....1121121165.37.93.67.66.6
MELOMAN....1271201204.35.23.96.25.5
MEMO....1001111125.73.35.66.45.1
MERLIN P....1081241296.83.25.56.55.7
MIKADO P....10911912356.46.46.35.4
MIMOSA....1031151174.25.74.95.64.1
MISTER PP....1141001045.86.75.33.13.6
MONSTER....981241234.76.635.24.3
POPULAIR95108117101951081176.305.59.33.3
PRESLEY10899109103...8.4104.37.15.1
RANCARD94109115118941091155.77.62.72.1-0.1
REPAIR91105105110...2.43.19.64.53.2
SAUMUR104120116113...2.47.96.44.54.6
SISTERON101111111115...2.55.74.44.43.9
SNOOPY103109111118...4.98.77.24.86.9
SUEDOIS101105108107...3.73.42.912.49.7
SYLVANER102111111123...4.85.439.15.5
TAMILLY93110119115...1.14.66.46.66
TANZANIEN98101112110...34.184.64.1
TERNOIS98100108113...5.77.82.75.54.9
TINOR107109112100...1.44.26.40.72
TOLEDO11010710797...3.53.58.40.32.2
TOULON94108114112941081147.63.66.42.93.7
TRYPHON95119117117...6.15.15.857
UGNY88100101115...2.45.46.90.53.3
ULYSSE111104103971111041034.16.47.7-1.52.4
UNANIME102104107103...6.44.15.16.68.1
UNIBLOC1121241161231121241164.86.78.34.91.9
UNMARQUIS89111113108891111135.94.55.73.93.4
URFE10798105110...5.86.806.87.5
UZELIER112101103103...3.141.334.3
VALDEVIE99114110115...6.57.42.14.25.7
VEZELAY951061111199510611154466.1
VIGNY98111118126...7.23.65.47.42.6
VIRGIL P110114110117...9.27.85.10.13.4
VITTOZ93106115118...3.72.12.83.22.1
VIVIERS99108117113...5.95.93.71.53.5
VIZIR P1031141131351031141137.48.13.43.74
VOIMO10698109110106981091.14.63.75.46.6
VOLTAIRE106106106117...3.55.224.62.9