International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeSizeMuF&LUdderM. SpeedUdder H.PLFERTSCE
GALHILEOUPERISEROYAL HOLL13530+0,1+1,1673+0,0-0,6-1,2+0,1+0,5-0,9+0,6+0,1+0,489
JARODHUMUSS ISYSAINTYORRE13412-0,7-0,4440+0,8+0,3+0,1+0,3+0,8-0,8+0,9+0,7+0,690
JEFROIDGUARANAARNICA14433+1,1-0,2709+1,2+0,5+1,2+1,2+0,4-0,8+0,1+0,3-0,190
JESSE PCFORNELLSUVRAY16244+0,0-0,61061+0,7+0,0+0,3+0,3+0,6-0,1+0,6+0,5+0,692
LAMIERHOLEN NOZFAMBRIEN15036+0,3+1,7714+0,8-0,7+0,0+0,6+0,9+0,6+0,5+0,5+0,192
LANGEVINHONNEURULOZON14013-0,5-2,1551+1,4+0,9+0,2+0,5+1,2+0,2+0,6+0,8+0,488
LAORAICILIUSULOZON14836+0,6+1,3638+0,7+0,2-0,3+0,6+0,7+0,4+0,1+0,0+0,790
LARON MPBEGONIABANZAI---------------
LESKOHORLEANSGALBRAITH17159+1,3+2,81050+0,4+0,0+0,1+0,6+0,1-0,3+1,3+1,3-0,692
LICSIHORLEANSVITRIOL13735+2,2+5,8534+1,0+0,5+0,3+0,7+0,8+0,1+0,2+0,5-0,790
LIGHTNINGHORLEANSGALBRAITH15838+0,1+0,3822+0,8+0,1+0,4+0,4+0,8-0,1+0,8+1,2+0,293
LORNEHALIAS ISYUNNOEL15021+0,0+0,9403+0,5-0,2-0,5+0,7+0,5+0,9+1,6+1,2+0,992
LOUVILLEHELINE SELULOZON15330+0,2-0,9747+0,8+0,1-0,3+1,1+0,5+0,7+0,5+0,5+1,293
MAANONUFORTAINFOLDEN17452+0,6-0,91243+1,0-0,2-1,1+1,0+1,2+0,5+0,9+0,6+0,392
MARDELHOLEN NOZUPERISE14020+1,1+0,9477+1,5+0,3+0,5+0,2+1,6+0,6+0,8+0,5-0,391