International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeSizeMuF&LUdderM. SpeedUdder H.PLFERTSCE
GALHILEOUPERISEROYAL HOLL12928+0,2+1,1602+0,1-0,2-0,9+0,1+0,5-0,8+0,8-0,2+0,489
JARODHUMUSS ISYSAINTYORRE129+5,0-0,7-0,3290+0,8+0,4+0,2+0,2+0,7-0,5+0,9+0,7+0,690
JEFROIDGUARANAARNICA12529+1,0-0,4654+1,0+0,3+1,2+0,9+0,3-0,7+0,0+0,2-0,190
JESSE PCFORNELLSUVRAY15440+0,1-0,8989+0,7+0,0+0,3+0,5+0,6-0,1+0,6+0,5+0,592
LAMIERHOLEN NOZFAMBRIEN14532+0,2+1,5657+0,8-0,9-0,3+1,2+0,8+0,5+0,6+0,5+0,192
LANGEVINHONNEURULOZON12911-0,6-2,4520+1,1+0,8-0,2+0,0+1,3+0,4+0,6+0,9+0,488
LAORAICILIUSULOZON12833+0,5+1,3556+0,7+0,3-0,3+0,5+0,6+0,6-0,2+0,0+0,690
LARON MPBEGONIABANZAI---------------
LESKOHORLEANSGALBRAITH15051+1,1+2,5899+0,0-0,2-0,3+0,6-0,1-0,1+1,1+1,2-0,692
LICSIHORLEANSVITRIOL12229+2,1+5,5375+0,7+0,2+0,2+0,4+0,6+0,3+0,0+0,4-0,892
LIGHTNINGHORLEANSGALBRAITH13530-0,1+0,2659+0,5-0,2+0,0-0,1+0,8+0,0+0,6+1,2+0,292
LORNEHALIAS ISYUNNOEL14010+0,2+1,3101+0,4-0,1-0,4+0,4+0,5+1,2+1,6+1,2+0,892
LOUVILLEHELINE SELULOZON13924+0,2-0,8634+0,7+0,1-0,3+0,8+0,5+0,8+0,5+0,5+1,293
LUIGI BGTEOLONNEATENAY16726-0,9+1,2667+2,0+0,9+1,1+1,3+1,3+0,4+1,2+1,1+0,188
MAANONUFORTAINFOLDEN15250+0,5-0,81204+0,9-0,3-1,1+0,6+1,3+0,5+0,8+0,4+0,392
MARDELHOLEN NOZUPERISE13518+1,1+0,5458+1,2+0,2+0,4+0,3+1,3+0,7+0,8+0,5-0,391