International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeSizeMuF&LUdderM. SpeedUdder H.PLFERTSCE
GALHILEOUPERISEROYAL HOLL13024+0,2+1,2498+0,2+0,1-0,9+0,2+0,5-0,9+0,9+0,1+0,489
JARODHUMUSS ISYSAINTYORRE129+4,0-0,5-0,3212+0,8+0,3+0,0+0,2+0,8-0,9+0,9+0,6+0,890
JEFROIDGUARANAARNICA12828+1,2-0,2550+1,0+0,3+1,4+0,9+0,4-0,9+0,1+0,4-0,190
JESSE PCFORNELLSUVRAY15539+0,2-0,9960+0,6+0,0+0,2+0,4+0,5+0,1+0,6+0,6+0,492
LAMIERHOLEN NOZFAMBRIEN14329-0,1+1,6541+0,7-0,9-0,2+1,1+0,8+0,3+0,8+0,5+0,393
LANGEVINHONNEURULOZON12910-0,2-2,3442+1,1+0,8-0,3-0,1+1,4+0,4+0,7+0,9+0,588
LAORAICILIUSULOZON13035+0,3+0,9666+0,6+0,3-0,3+0,5+0,6+0,5-0,2+0,0+0,690
LARON MPBEGONIABANZAI---------------
LESKOHORLEANSGALBRAITH14549+0,9+1,9913-0,1-0,4-0,4+0,6-0,2-0,1+1,0+1,1-0,793
LICSIHORLEANSVITRIOL11926+2,0+5,4317+0,7+0,1+0,0+0,3+0,8+0,5+0,0+0,3-192
LIGHTNINGHORLEANSGALBRAITH13128-0,4-0,3682+0,3-0,3-0,1-0,2+0,6-0,1+0,6+1,1+0,293
LORNEHALIAS ISYUNNOEL14214+0,1+1,1156+0,5-0,3-0,5+0,6+0,6+1,2+1,5+0,8+0,793
LOUVILLEHELINE SELULOZON13926+0,1-0,9656+0,7-0,2+0,1+0,8+0,5+0,6+0,5+0,4+1,394
LUIGI BGTEOLONNEATENAY16424-0,8+1,2592+1,9+0,8+1,0+1,2+1,3+0,2+1,2+1,2+0,188
MAANONUFORTAINFOLDEN14948+0,6-0,71189+0,8-0,4-1+0,6+1,2+0,4+0,7+0,3+0,592
MARDELHOLEN NOZUPERISE130+9,0+1,0+0,4241+1,3+0,0+0,4+0,3+1,5+0,4+1,0+0,5-0,192