[Iru] [Igr]
 

International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
AGAINCRANK ITSUPERSIRE195572138612127624141991
ALOISOTITANIC HTFORD11628252168211881-23-4-187
ANGELOO-MAN JUSTMARSH MARA13733435301-5140145-293
ARCHER PPOWERBALLMCCUTCHEN187712729997141159-124790
ARISTOTESHOTTLEHERSHEL10520-23-110755253-11-5686
ARIVERASHOTTLEJOCKO BESN141275056118154117-61485
ARIWASSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN12410-11-4160515166110183
ARTOISSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN1065923-187111164-15591
BACHARASHOTTLELANCELOT127324374969557-1-6485
BALISTO GDBALISTO SUEPIC GENER1884723128542727877181891
BAROSCOLMASCOLMORTY12320164446-21294-6592
BARRACUDAFBIO-MAN JUST133363177335-2117-24790
BASHFULSHAMROCKMAN-O-MAN137101441-29012137-122192
BENTLEY STSUPERSHOTNUMERO UNO178452288652424316141691
BERNACSHOTTLELANCELOT112559-201781611-11083
BILLARDMASCOLLANCELOT1252727-2711-1407-8592
BITANSHOSHOTTLEFORD16311-5-744437-5-12532891
BOLDWINGOLDWYNDUNDEE128-2620-7152727161171888
BONIEMSHOTTLEJESTHER1063-3-128206214-1-64187
BORDERBEACON ENDSUPER164187-2825725231841191390
BORYSHOTTLEGARTER14119-3-8631136118471490
CAELBOLTONO-MAN JUST1363011-1160939-11-201890
CAESARSHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1579-15-257711417-6528111991
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED17638525595282313131581389
CAPJJOSEPHMACK COYNEFAMOUS MAN170323-3210011813413117291
CAPJMARVINABS SILVERMCCUTCHEN204671544116332252415121690
CARBALLOMAXWELLSHOTTLE1304-23-42951161141389890
CARTOON BLEXORSUPER15128141409161645018692
CIESKEBOLTONCHAMPION1231508423911-41-5387
CLASSIC STALTA1STCLAFREDDIE1955224495893334-5178162193
CLASSYBOLTONO-MAN JUST13018-3-26709111401-15488
COUM CRACROUMARETITANIC HT1382976533114-4112-6387
CRANIUMJACKMAN SUPLANET16620248-19423218923111788
CYPRIPEDEBOLTONSHOTTLE1613716264082116-11998986
DAMBREUILROUMARESHOTTLE146241163191312-713121384
DEACONALTA1STCLADOORMAN195542141871343361413141388
DEAVERJACEYOBSERVER S172321155812122-211514989
DEIGEGOLDWYNOUTSIDE1276-11-13486616-7611192
DEIKTICSTOL JOCSHOTTLE122260-2179018121211-4-14-189
DELIGHTBAXTERSHOTTLE1167-12143591917144-801587
DEMIONSTOL JOCFBI13937-5-4614261983276-13485
DERVEIXBOLTONFREELANCE13724-344251116-1-21-1989
DIESTERROUMAREO-MAN JUST15645312296-33-11-421890
DISTURBSUPERM RHFLAME VIEU19933133527224231722362191
DOMIENPAGEWIREO-MAN JUST150240-35849171684111388
DOUVEZYVIRZILV EATON1512713-231014184-2711088
DOXY REDLAWN BOY PTALENT LAD9421181924-74-17-11-11-9189
DT BENITOSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN15539-101012129291421889
DYLANROUMARESHOTTLE12222926203871-1-1-1187
DYONNEBOLTONO-MAN JUST13219-2-311154141618-827-284
EBA JIMYALTA5GPARADISE R189392256452323-4133371992
EBA LARGOKINGBOYMOGUL18152152810662113111613141292
EBA LOGOTABS SILVERMERIDIAN1937214413542122-1111431490
EBERTMAN-O-MANBOLTON124311418327-10-41-113-691
ECIDIONBAXTERO-MAN JUST135364-3878127799-181790
ECROPPLANETGOLDWYN1342213338312132324692
EDGARSIDNEYSHOTTLE1352911-4507113215-27386
EDUVIK REDLAWN BOY PSHOTTLE12910-13-699491317-75511787
EMELYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE12914-135176223242-21288
EMINENCEPLANETGOLDWYN14119183-1133312522591
EPIPHANY PCHIPPERSOTO16845-1-213281417-2311111690
ERGUEXACOBEOROUMARE134400-396397-38-61591
EROSTOLSTOL JOCO-MAN JUST141480-7132141-6-2-2-1493
ESCUDEROPLANETSHOTTLE14230-4-1498114-91417190
ESDRASALEXANDERSHOTTLE14012-6-64802112323-821190
EXPEDITIONSPARK 2060BOOKEM19646-113926282511113112192
EXTRA MORESANCHEZO-MAN12221-4-667811814-3-4791
FABACEEXPLODESHOTTLE14633-9410531111-1112786
FACECY EBAPLANETTOYSTORY15250-2-2214412-254371493
FALLS ALSMAN-O-MANTOYSTORY150186-134061113201123291
FAMOUS MANMAN-O-MANBOLTON1542111-12346913-51218590
FANUM REDHS TWISTERSHOTTLE101-17119-70655-76-5171191
FARMOY EBHMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE1521873510091-6619111691
FASTO RFMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE111-8-6-241071416-1402990
FAVI LOSKOALTA1STCLAMOGUL196491347872323431113172190
FAWOOD PJPATWOODBOLTON13325973481916412-55185
FELMO REDFICTIONCLASSIC1461712-720587447161691
FEXTER CAPSUPERBAXTER15517-1273061921-511162190
FIDUCY AUMGERARDDUPLEX1674191825215138711390
FINALISTDORCYGOLDWYN15416-61504273116191489
FINDY BARIBALTIMORBOLTON13725-6-331004141229-1312991
FIRMIN POMMAN-O-MANBAXTER169209221381719-2717231491
FISHEROTTO CRSHOTTLE1251932921245-1714-6891
FISON PPMITEY WESTOSWALD130-2216-17879-2211121290
FLEURIELMAN-O-MANBOLTON1594919155712-170619-191
FLEURIGNEMAN-O-MANBOLTON1454312-6900203321188
FLEVO ANTLEGENDSHOTTLE1217-643431816-314-117991
FOLIO PCPLANETROUMARE1564011-9789138411013192
FOURBONMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE15436111624-23-141921191
FRANCLINMAN-O-MANBOLTON13810629-100142-82711489
FRANCO MANBRONCOSHOTTLE1634614158491212061311393
FRAXA FAVIMAN-O-MANBAXTER1313-93130171736381490
FREDDIE352FREDDIERAMOS16329-153470181499823691
FREONGABOR WILGOLDWYN155241-9632232582164991
FRIBURGLAUTHORITYSHOTTLE15612531352922211312131390
FRIST PJPATWOODBOLTON15714-13-24845541222411-5683
GABRIELBEACON ENDPLANET1533721-146316161774190
GAFRANGERAFRANGERPLANET1472312518513128181394
GALIACYPRIPEDEROUMARE140197312581214-45142188
GAMAAFRAN GERROUMARE155389774337241176-1088
GANACHEIOTAPLANET138224244296354415491
GARDENIAGERARDSIDNEY14531-6-32106719161722-11289
GARRIGUENIAGRABUCKEYE14217-836991919113291290
GARY BARISEAVERBOLTON1412653584991251188
GARY CAPJBEACON ENDGOLDWYN12516-8-18402-411339690
GASPARDYSUPERSHOTTLE14115-32133187421413892
GASPER FBGDEMPSEY LIBAXTER143106254422142767121186
GASSI RF PDASSIBAXTER116137121113149-2-4-3389
GASTONMARCOSSTOL JOC15724178203169-1191161393
GATIARDENTENNYSON1624523314591815891211191
GAUSSONPALERMO GLUSONET FIN1342311132891163-77-1990
GAUVINMAN-O-MANBAXTER14417-116313711-1-211141593
GEAR PMMANIFOLDBOLTON155441145661-14-9-3719191
GENEREUXLAUTHORITYPLANET156263223452927195-313389
GENIALLAUTHORITYBOLTON14519-37518231721755887
GERBENBOXERMAC135-10-2-5-2151815115112689
GERONDIFMANIFOLDGAVOR151217-336713159-31561792
GESNOW RFSNOWMAN FLCLASSIC14030235333156131310490
GETAMCABARETUNEL TEAM15227192544192-2887889
GEXDALEEXPLODEROUMARE15730613638215175151391
GHOSTLAUTHORITYPLANET1379615-632318217-19186
GIBSONSCYPRIPEDEPLANET176478199121715-41413121291
GIL RED PDUPARCBURNS1044728-2821892-8-2589
GINNO FAVISNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN144225263842521-1214-81491
GITAN MANLAUTHORITYJANGO1431561533272326091189
GJ MINOISKOBRAMCCUTCHEN2014513-6974262131426182290
GLOCUM DJLAUTHORITYSTOL JOC14624251734271733923388
GLORIOUSWINDBROOKPLANET156242558-12421175148161291
GLOW RF PCOLT P REDPRONTO1249-9-257848131-6-15211189
GO RF PPMAGNA PLAWN BOY P115-1011-1-537118-7-4-119492
GOASTELATWOODBOLTON14226242-46171774-11986
GO-BOY CAPSNOWMAN FLBAXTER165425317981385111411292
GODJA POMSNOWMAN FLJEEVES14638-7-71107241617141-6690
GOLDEN MORSHAMROCKBAXTER13514-23838926-900241690
GOLDFIGERCYPRIPEDEPLANET150211536-91212024613192
GOLFPOMIOTAPLANET13729-9-196611914-1-1212192
GOMAINIOTABOLTON13942-2-17118593173-11690
GONAT CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON13992415515142921-1787
GOOFY POMIOTABAXTER15221718305217173911189
GOTAK POMIOTAPLANET14719-5-6527821444251391
GOTATIONIOTAGOLDWYN145100-4280252515168889
GOUPIX RFDESTRYSHOTTLE162-12618-6041817-51326312392
GOUSICRATSHOUTSOCRATES159282335-761131781217188
GOUVERNEURBEACON ENDPLANET1594216291516163584887
GRAND DUCSEAVERBOLTON131191-18333891239284
GRATISDUNHILLGAVOR160412143194676-21115190
GREG CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON157284295071617263-41291
GRILO REDLARON PMASCOL1371212178421722191888
GRIMALDYIOTABOLTON13918-11-18824111303213988
GRONDOBRONCOSOCRATES15923-5-364591312151391
GROOVE SJPALERMO GLBOLTON14284424913167-41415592
GRUMARSNOWMAN FLROUMARE1442316-112341811141213-2387
GUEPAR EBANIAGRATOYSTORY154353-1489874131811791
GUITARISTGOLDDAYBOLTON148113121072424-212017890
GUPKAOBSERVER SBAXTER15737-1-11136814-801281592
GWENHODOBRONCOPLANET17243-7-2614711512952171591
HAB RF PCOLT P REDOTTO CR15280-172041317-4214211489
HAEROMANFAMOUS MANMILLION15320229-157111-56924591
HAKA COCEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL14926-8-16935151447781592
HARIBERTESKAMANBOLTON130-1-2-81772325-713641786
HARITYBEACON ENDGOLDWYN15511-5162571313-511821692
HARO CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN1664351950914-3-211151490
HAZUR PJPYORICKSHAMPOO155271345265317271864987
HECLIS LVFAMOUS MANXACOBEO14549-2431415-48529991
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER16215-86382242101714181193
HENI RED PCOLT P REDSHOTGUN134-2-61317271-40125988
HENITODT BENITOMAN-O-MAN156402952-34173919892
HENRICEPIC GENERPLANET161389-16889232212455990
HENRIPOMDEMPSEY LIOMAN JAKE151241843-75292511121-3589
HERIAPOMGOLD CHIPVAUCLUSE144256-1451821789-46891
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1485-3142312119-3151512289
HICAD RF PGOLDDAYLAWN BOY P14751-8101219769151489
HIET RF PGOLD CHIPLAWN BOY P1546183-277292521913111691
HIFI LYRWYMAN PIROSANCHEZ15023137158282231194687
HIGH MANFRANCO MANSOCRATES16838-1884219161261971991
HIGHTLY SJSOLSTICENIAGRA13610-228242191711495488
HILL 42HILL LOTTABOLTON1201-19-22527131118-411191
HILLA POMVAN GOGHVAUCLUSE12504-25101611-6-1116589
HILTOP REDSPECTRUM CDESTRY118-1-12-518217127-53686
HITORIANYORICKNIAGRA16338192364123228779192
HOEKSEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL151337-127482521313-3-21192
HOLD POMCYPRIPEDEBAXTER15942-1111311811516641288
HOLDERGOLD CHIPBAXTER158100291532732-121314122189
HOLPOM PFISON PPVAUCLUSE136137-2411113498287
HOMDENEIGESNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN137292445-10314761530692
HONDO CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN16911-21112633324141319289
HONILLO GMDANILLOROUMARE145224-255422316161232190
HORTA CAPJFAMOUS MANXACOBEO1497-9-24394181955724892
HOT RED PCOLT P REDBURNS135111922-15811-38416188
HOXMOBOOKEMMILLION148221-35312122-29211191
HOYOS CAPJSUDAN CRIMAN-O-MAN15738-241018834179190
HUB RED PCOLT P REDBURNS1402-4-38224714-6-413181388
HULYSEPIC GENERGOLDWYN156111248132317111271790
HUNOSTARNUMERO UNODYONNE16319-819573252496121886
HYPER CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN169370-161027116-11117121990
HYSTI CAPJESQUIBIENBOLTON14216-145159181615212988
IANKYSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN165230354411617-7122161894
IASGASYGASYNIAGRA15924944451213-792381589
IBANEMOGULGOLDWYN1672811857228267131181589
IBERBRAWLERGERARD16537254512221491111390
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END18734521567242331124172390
IBIS EBAPARADISE RNIAGRA1703816-27081416-2413111991
IBRAMMOGULMASSEY1535171310901513-412-62192
IBSONSGIBSONSSUPER14423-308072179961890
ICONEMOGULMAN-O-MAN17644143669124220156111389
IDAK REDDAKKERDESTRY149253598-5811423-152-219990
IDAVENVal-Bisson DOORMANRegancrest IOTA16433398102719298136789
IDEFIXFIRMIN POMROUMARE177502199391591291711291
IDEL REDGESNOW RFDESTRY154252477-18522298125988
IDOR TALDOORMANSUPER171101116172823293217992
IDUR EFPMINCIOIOTA14810-11-3687211881111121291
IGNORECAPJFRANZ 655CYPRIPEDE163107-6-12232-72218141589
IGULINMOGULROBUST ROY1665516617211314-91291392
IKA RED PPLADD P REDDUPARC1372714142631813148-73786
ILARIOGREG CAPJSUPER15316-154412526871521590
ILAXDOORMANMAN-O-MAN16432806671514561513790
ILL EBASNOWMASTERBEACON END1712412-1171272411112181590
ILO CAPJMCCUTCHENMAN-O-MAN161141123-242118116125991
ILOSTICESOLSTICEBEACON END149317164252621215-16-190
ILTUD RF PLADD P REDSNOWMAN FL167121832-392272512822131488
IMAROMCCUTCHENDE-SU OBSERVER1692025340927241111619190
IME POMGASYIOTA1532228-8225221871089
IMIKODE-DU MCCUTCHENCrackholm FEVER168301474732425958181288
IMOLAMOGULDEIGE1863725538743318191591492
IMOSSMASSEYSNOWMAN FL1754717277091717081871691
IMPACT PMEPIC GENERGOLDWYN160275-2663317170711121692
IMPERIUMMASCALESEPLANET157400-241236995271289
INA CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN17328177282332-1123241489
INDIEN EBAMASSEYBEACON END16122-2-276191411-21211181593
INO BARINUMERO UNOBEACON END17137192650817153111191189
INOLAALTAOAKPLANET188352-683221221119222890
INOOK EBABENJAMINAFRAN GER17556-2015112141781801291
INOUI ETLMERIDIANCYPRIPEDE16945158928151712193990
INSTANCAPJGREG CAPJBEACON END1581523342218212251191
INVOKMOGULSNOWMAN FL1551916182072925-12681690
INZYMOGULPAGEWIRE15817-112384252728-5241492
IONESCOGREG CAPJPLANET1763516582582223120361489
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA17430-33753121142919211689
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL207724-191896118-213321592
IPPER PCHIPPERSNOWMAN FL1623718115471413-311831690
IPRE P2MNSOLSTICEDUPARC14621-74726216513551389
IRCAMZELGADISBEACON END16122917154321923210161191
IROS CAPJMOGULBEACON END17025494712925121171591
IROUTINUMERO UNODOMAIN16420142878272117118171888
ISAKOBENEDIKIOTA16829421497191514616161191
ISLO FLGIBSONSVAUCLUSE173501558631919281241690
ISPADAYOBSERVER S1645-7-232952632111921286
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN169170-15481222201119181491
ISTAR EBAMASSEYBEACON END163431438537134131211392
ISTOSSHOTGLASSFREDDIE16640-329091816111381289
ITALIANOMASCALESEGOLDWYN175475397742519141317-11288
ITAN ETLMAYFIELDCYPRIPEDE1493317218618166772991
ITCHEN MCMCCUTCHENATWOOD16811435-1163432111314221390
ITGOODHDGBLETIT SNOWWINDBROOK1552003323532261914751688
ITO AUMDT BENITOMAN-O-MAN1574715373215114669290
IVANOE SJHUNTER COMAC1471643284171904219990
IVLYSUPERSIREEVOLVE1604413456551815134511591
IVON EBAMERIDIANBEACON END1784123397516881522131292
IWANDAGIBSONSGOLDWYN158176192221517321915191
IZAISMCCUTCHENIOTA178372-8941272112147191492
IZIDORBENEDIKDEIGE149171211462114151198492
JABEL RF PLABEL PFREDDIE173478-23107598-61115141790
JACKPOTMOGULBRONCO16433-167022922422811192
JACKSONMANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN173312724100328139261191
JACKY GHDEFEND SSIDEMPSEY LI16531126535242528861589
JADOBLUMDOORMANLAUTHORITY201432931227353416824171188
JALTAOAKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC1815126534621151113721689
JANSEN BARMCCUTCHENSEAVER173215-2458132267221191587
JANU P REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST145-1-3-27170182-586171987
JAOKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC16647729392214161421589
JASCO REDHETOX REDFELMO RED1654413610051714-1146121391
JAYMCCUTCHENDEMPSEY LI18837227543123241217161486
JAZ PP REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST132-9-3-22-342226-81-1161389
JAZMANBELUGABOOKEM160212-13804261914151191890
JEFENDERDEFEND SSIBEACON END166312-5612262697613690
JEIRAKIMCCUTCHENIOTA1895426568332922151511141790
JELICTANGO MRMOGUL17445-8-261641216-11651290
JEMBOHALOGENMOGUL17446-6011282122-6133161690
JENESISPULSAR STAJACKMAN SU1985112241026191561121271792
JERY FAVICASHMONEYIOTA16820-1-15800211812712211891
JESPER FLJACEYBOOKEM179261-1163721701318241891
JESTORIABANESTOGERARD1724329462521821-798131493
JETHROSARGEANTSNOWMAN FL18253-5-13167133261617761589
JETTISNOWPLATINUMALTAMETEOR181340-1943231611162152291
JEVABOSSBOSS BOOKEETUI17538132640121261913181690
JIMPRESID LLMMOGUL19151234871829249176192190
JIMBAMARDIGRASBEACON END183362446133136-3815181390
JINKERDIAMOND SEEPIC GENER18555-113142621171865191690
JINTOX PVDIAMOND SEDETOX167211272276241615162192291
JOAO RFPERF AIKOSNOWMAN FL182372779-71323131617141590
JOBARTMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN FL1813144475423223231181889
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY17717-2-284822620222221990
JOLDENLIQUIDGOLDGOLD CHIP18648117252822217816131590
JONG RED PKANU P REDDETOX157-5-6-23154293-11421122492
JORDANIDOORMANGOLD CHIP19619-41388293-4153623392
JORDIECASHCOINSNOWMAN FL183429-1811501112-8822192491
JORIEROBELUGABEAU REGAN181153-15576192-51133193191
JORIZMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK17535275677362718191631189
JORKOALTAOAKBOOKEM1582942672026236136111291
JOS MANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN184361229639252131126111391
JOSCHAMASSEYIOTA1753614374681297616241692
JOVANBALISTO SUSUDAN CRI17131361-692626-2161791991
JOXYCHEVROLETBOOKEM17419-915951618-5621281691
JU RED EBHBREKEMALCHEMY15715-2121862822191315290
JULES CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK164122117-16931287158211488
JULIANODOORMANIOTA174331162323171891619991
JULIO CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK164122117-16931287158211488
JULLIUSDOORMANNIAGRA193232951-103252511443161892
JUMEROPRESID LLMNUMERO UNO191325-390324281621241789
JUMPYCONTROL JKAFRAN GER1572321452128172217751789
JUNKTRIBUNESUDAN CRI16536-6-151273252499931493
JUPITERMCCUTCHENCYPRIPEDE16718-11649332256241171692
JYGUAINLIQUIDGOLDDEMPSEY LI155352537-1421217455689
LADKAR LVCOMMANDERBOOKEM186491957772718221311151489
LAFAYETTECOMMANDERIOTA17830114359312981211141891
LANFEUSTGAMBLER LEBRAWLER18339561111292516913161691
LANUATULOPTIMUMGOURCEAU19446111964231913127162391
LARTIST PPPOWERBALLLADD P RED173542137921817113214489
LEBESTYODERSUPERSIRE192291322276353311318221893
LEFFE PERASER PIOTA17535-418831821521131488
LELICEMISSOURIBOOKEM1894661914272531312231290
LEMMONKINGPINIOTA18340-119032921191612151390
LENCOMECAPITAL GADEMPSEY LI19443937689332621149241687
LETOP PCAPITAL GAFISON PP173410277092177911141289
LETTONMISSOURINUMERO UNO19040174448122252521241591
LIAMBOASTFULJACEY205442425551819163272791
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL19635124251929291815282190
LIKE ETLWILD BEASTBOOKEM1741631374292311171722391
LINDBERG PPOWERBALLNUMERO UNO181480-4815171919121525188
LINDYDEYJANUMERO UNO19953425945282416919181690
LINGO PPZUMBALADD P RED1942613-4586353511116262491
LIR REDHICAD RF PGESNOW RF1714321354661581391414190
LISTAMISSOURIGENESIS1923922-85192527-11518231591
LOCKSTARKINGBOYMOGUL20646-2-1512363933211519172189
LODGEMILLENN MRROUMARE182354-1310503226221121789
LOMBO EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE1926421349861292812191690
LONDONENFORCEREPIC GENER18245247521222981181289
LORDCLASSALTA1STCLASNOWMAN FL181301594083841181372290
LUCKYPEPPER DELIOTA18038-3-25135335351383141591
LURON EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE18964143511221816133816990
LUXEMBOURGABS SILVERMERIDIAN196642448443215221521390
LYNXARKINGBOYGARRETT18848928562523199221689
MADDOXMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE139111182414133819192
MALCOLMABS SILVERSHOTGLASS205622319713211511919221491
MCKINLEYBOWSERSHOTTLE12810-2323521869-31889
MELFIELDCHEVA HEAVEBALISTO SU20170229103921811118132293
MILOS 1468CAMERONSUPER14817-314346911-4512162188
MR EXTRAMISSOURICAMERON19748-6-21395363641417161792
OBSERV 351OBSERVER SRAMOS138-4-5-21-951719345191291
PJP JOLT PCOLT 45ATWOOD15118-9-1665337361311041487
POM JUDDEFEND SSIIOTA16141245290217314381193
SALVATOREALTA1STCLACASHCOIN203552526766334-51213172291
SJ HARED PCOLT P REDBURNS14010-13-57870714-1-11212187
SKYLAR REDOLYMPIANNUMERO UNO1633-8-161452425011925288
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED186563137545191716726790
VAUCLUSEO-MAN JUSTHERSHEL14342224229864352-12-191
VIJUSTO-MAN JUSTLANTZ144402-321204216-181791