[Iru] [Igr]
 

International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
ABSOLUT SVMODESTY BHEL BOMBERO18251-31812162522415991791
AGAINCRANK ITSUPERSIRE190542331798192732313292
ANGELOO-MAN JUSTMARSH MARA1313033517-1-613-2134-493
ARCHER PPOWERBALLMCCUTCHEN185672631885151358-124592
ARIVERASHOTTLEJOCKO BESN13425505361614315-71285
BALISTO GDBALISTO SUEPIC GENER1813922798242476917292
BARRACUDAFBIO-MAN JUST125345156682-495-41690
BASHFULSHAMROCKMAN-O-MAN138171136-287714021792
BENTLEY STSUPERSHOTNUMERO UNO1814811710201922-381161891
BITANSHOSHOTTLEFORD1557-5-837826-6-223292690
BORDERBEACON ENDSUPER1601311-32125221831191190
BORYSHOTTLEGARTER13718-4-9625114015461289
CAELBOLTONO-MAN JUST1363811-183007-13-3-28489
CAESARSHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1486-15-266991115-832681891
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED1723772844425213121681189
CAPJ MALEKJEIRAKIMERIDIAN185282775143228161118251491
CAPJJOSEPHMACK COYNEFAMOUS MAN167322-35112416123128161991
CAPJMARVINABS SILVERMCCUTCHEN18650145274028242312121190
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON19744-12511783281111722592
CARTOON BLEXORSUPER143176-5247151544-219492
CLASSIC STALTA1STCLAFREDDIE175392547270273-7146131893
CLASSYBOLTONO-MAN JUST11913-4-26595811-10-33288
CORTADOJEDI SSICASHCOIN20055141109532521919151689
COUM CRACROUMARETITANIC HT1332754541711-609-5287
CRANIUMJACKMAN SUPLANET158182349-32422672281187
CYPRIPEDEBOLTONSHOTTLE1533315243411915-21777586
DAMBREUILROUMARESHOTTLE14123915324111-811111285
DEACONALTA1STCLADOORMAN1814419486313232613112189
DEAVERJACEYOBSERVER S17133147505221-2913151190
DEMIONSTOL JOCFBI12729-6-4511951662953-13185
DERVEIXBOLTONFREELANCE12921-339378915-3-41-4588
DIESTERROUMAREO-MAN JUST14638319193-61-11-6170890
DISTURBSUPERM RHFLAME VIEU1972912315424231362235293
DOMIENPAGEWIREO-MAN JUST139200-35738141481-17788
DOUVEZYVIRZILV EATON1442413-225313163-268-287
DT BENITOSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN14535-1-294476051111789
EBA JIMYALTA5GPARADISE R17935218584182-713171694
EBA LARGOKINGBOYMOGUL17147142489921113151211392
EBA LOGOTABS SILVERMERIDIAN1756013469951918-11192189
ECIDIONBAXTERO-MAN JUST132345-280496679-181890
ECROPPLANETGOLDWYN1272013332811131203392
EDISONSUPERSTARSUPERSHOT19649151573025256825111991
EDUVIK REDLAWN BOY PSHOTTLE12810-15-711033115-82701887
EMELYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE12312-135134172112-3988
EMINENCEPLANETGOLDWYN13415183-21701-20721190
EPIPHANY PCHIPPERSOTO15942-1-713681215-32881592
ERGUEXACOBEOROUMARE127380-599076-37-7-3191
EROSTOLSTOL JOCO-MAN JUST131450-11128227-7-4-5-5593
ESCUDEROPLANETSHOTTLE13625-5-16890-12-913161290
ESDRASALEXANDERSHOTTLE13411-8-850517122-8181189
EXPEDITIONSPARK 2060BOOKEM19242-40959242388331292
FABACEEXPLODESHOTTLE13824-12-1933889-313786
FACECY EBAPLANETTOYSTORY142420-2212462-24434993
FALLS ALSMAN-O-MANTOYSTORY137147-153218122-362-591
FAMOUS MANMAN-O-MANBOLTON148169-16291511-7-22118591
FARMOY EBHMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE148177359289-871811492
FAVI LOSKOALTA1STCLAMOGUL18543114578528292912141991
FAWOOD PJPATWOODBOLTON12725193451714412-84-585
FELMO REDFICTIONCLASSIC1381112-95165224181791
FEXTER CAPSUPERBAXTER15421-1263891921-59113290
FIDUCY AUMGERARDDUPLEX15738122706171511558090
FINALISTDORCYGOLDWYN1437-91232524276311889
FINDY BARIBALTIMORBOLTON13421-5-33877111105-1317791
FIRMIN POMMAN-O-MANBAXTER166188191521417-3517251191
FISHEROTTO CRSHOTTLE1282232830624-11515-4991
FISON PPMITEY WESTOSWALD126-3113-16457-527141290
FLEURIELMAN-O-MANBOLTON14946179625-1-36-3316-391
FLEURIGNEMAN-O-MANBOLTON1363812-77571-13201-588
FOLIO PCPLANETROUMARE150379-147911828111991
FOURBONMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE14430127460-41-161521990
FRANCLINMAN-O-MANBOLTON1298726-126117-1-178289
FRANCO MANBRONCOSHOTTLE15950131590871-52157793
FRAXA FAVIMAN-O-MANBAXTER1220-1359141524081190
FREDDIE352FREDDIERAMOS14623-254329131124418-391
FREONGABOR WILGOLDWYN149241-11665212372142991
FRIBURGLAUTHORITYSHOTTLE141943-5261921196990
FRIST PJPATWOODBOLTON1438-14-27753483821248-11283
GAFRANGERAFRANGERPLANET143205192137-11551812094
GALIACYPRIPEDEROUMARE14221732781115-94152988
Gallais GABRIELBEACON ENDPLANET1543016-7447141515812-491
Gallais GOUVERNEURBEACON ENDPLANET1634612-4107715154595686
Gallais HENRICEPIC GENERPLANET1674313-17932211814548189
Gallais ICONEMOGULMAN-O-MAN1633413373772521019091490
GAMAAFRAN GERROUMARE144315-2690422517-2-1-988
GANACHEIOTAPLANET131141123586345313591
GARDENIAGERARDSIDNEY14435-5-261154161616-23-4989
GARRIGUENIAGRABUCKEYE13917-5368819191318990
GARY BARISEAVERBOLTON13622-346047901411888
GASPARDYSUPERSHOTTLE14111-4933044122112992
GASPER FBGDEMPSEY LIBAXTER1379426101912255511786
GASTONMARCOSSTOL JOC15225151312114-118914993
GATIARDENTENNYSON1483822632115125112-4191
GAUSSONPALERMO GLUSONET FIN121156117911186-114-5690
GAUVINMAN-O-MANBAXTER13916-5941459-3-38161593
GEAR PMMANIFOLDBOLTON15344844739-33-1-5819691
GENEREUXLAUTHORITYPLANET1542729221282725184-112188
GENIALLAUTHORITYBOLTON12910-11234231822612087
GERBENBOXERMAC126-16-7-17-20416141472089
GERONDIFMANIFOLDGAVOR151231-137112149-31651692
GESNOW RFSNOWMAN FLCLASSIC129242455-19612413117-1190
GETAMCABARETUNEL TEAM139211722-71518-2545589
GEXDALEEXPLODEROUMARE15626812426191966611391
GHOSTLAUTHORITYPLANET1240214-1562117195-15686
GIBSONSCYPRIPEDEPLANET166435179011615-312119791
GINNO FAVISNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN140163272282119-41612-51690
GITAN MANLAUTHORITYJANGO1369715-10526232518989
GJ MINOISKOBRAMCCUTCHEN1893612-474625211424171990
GLOCUM DJLAUTHORITYSTOL JOC13524232172515317-1-2-689
GLORIOUSWINDBROOKPLANET153212363-260216314819191
GOASTELATWOODBOLTON136181747-15916167201987
GO-BOY CAPSNOWMAN FLBAXTER16039836669511114111292
GODJA POMSNOWMAN FLJEEVES13836-13-11241221416130-1490
GOLDEN MORSHAMROCKBAXTER13111-143205-16-11-42231490
GOLDFIGERCYPRIPEDEPLANET14819123-5211023316892
GOLFPOMIOTAPLANET12222-1-58539712-1-1813192
GOMAINIOTABOLTON12739-4-15125571164-7-3489
GONAT CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON13461211614121821-2588
GOOFY POMIOTABAXTER147165132671816162911989
GOTAK POMIOTAPLANET14321-3-962140121224891
GOTATIONIOTAGOLDWYN13000-22422117-229289
GOUPIX RFDESTRYSHOTTLE162-14417-5551615-51324342792
GOUSICRATSHOUTSOCRATES148212841-33792174819988
GRATISDUNHILLGAVOR148292136-10364-51115890
GREG CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON148253234751416-1528-7991
GRILO REDLARON PMASCOL13091415-141158317-172388
GRIMALDYIOTABOLTON13416-11-284491110012888
GRONDOBRONCOSOCRATES16125-4-674879-1021151491
GROOVE SJPALERMO GLBOLTON13912857-751126-41412292
GRUMARSNOWMAN FLROUMARE1331413-1510315813113-4387
GUEPAR EBANIAGRATOYSTORY146312-188696312041791
GUITARISTGOLDDAYBOLTON14110613312121-212013690
GUPKAOBSERVER SBAXTER155370-11090914-92161391
GWENHODOBRONCOPLANET16443-4-291417118942131291
HAB RF PCOLT P REDOTTO CR145-17-11-1451519-1115181389
HAEROMANFAMOUS MANMILLION143101519-244711-93123391
HAKA COCEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL14425-12-221072161487641492
HAPPYEURODANILLOXACOBEO158877961519-1219221591
HARIBERTESKAMANBOLTON13571-212932323-514631186
HARITYBEACON ENDGOLDWYN15210-8143571313-4913241592
HARO CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN15433-2-9897814-4-211121290
HASHLEYCABARETPLANET1703723-1150199052213889
HAZUR PJPYORICKSHAMPOO14217841712816261641588
HECLIS LVFAMOUS MANXACOBEO141-18-27-1521214-45529991
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER15710-91327231911715161193
HENI RED PCOLT P REDSHOTGUN127-9-415-6015-5-29281189
HENITODT BENITOMAN-O-MAN148382848-102521798592
HENRIPOMDEMPSEY LIOMAN JAKE147221638-39272411121-4589
HERIAPOMGOLD CHIPVAUCLUSE145330-21920161361-43891
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1451-1113291815-61912151989
HIBERHEPICEPIC GENERMAN-O-MAN160172-1132314110119141892
HICAD RF PGOLDDAYLAWN BOY P14253-6741716759141189
HIET RF PGOLD CHIPLAWN BOY P144-513-11-341282312111111690
HIFI LYRWYMAN PIROSANCHEZ14617132540292261192686
HIGH MANFRANCO MANSOCRATES16640-118571514114271491
HIGHTLY SJSOLSTICENIAGRA1304-62716418171594388
HILTOP REDSPECTRUM CDESTRY107-6-14258215148-7-2486
HITORIANYORICKNIAGRA14925182254226577892
HOEKSEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL152386-1892922151215-7-11293
HOLD POMCYPRIPEDEBAXTER15642-571250171141553988
HOLDERGOLD CHIPBAXTER1551-52202933-111415122189
HOLPOM PFISON PPVAUCLUSE140159-411813112799188
HOMDENEIGESNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN13533233290136415-11492
HONDO CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN158-2-26-1143131611121289
HONILLO GMDANILLOROUMARE143250-2277325212121-3890
HORTA CAPJFAMOUS MANXACOBEO1488-18-37793141630726992
HOT RED PCOLT P REDBURNS12631717-39389-351171287
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN20746236742111-91231362389
HOXMOBOOKEMMILLION1351712-44071922-77-26892
HOYOS CAPJSUDAN CRIMAN-O-MAN144272855663-1848789
HUB RED PCOLT P REDBURNS1407-6-33374411-8-413171288
HULYSEPIC GENERGOLDWYN150108168332911151689
HUNOSTARNUMERO UNODYONNE15918-81357023249492684
HYPER CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN17040-1-2111431118-11215131690
HYSTI CAPJESQUIBIENBOLTON14517-136259171793416789
IANKYSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN15513131226114-13821191994
IASGASYGASYNIAGRA1512182383112-18271389
IBANEMOGULGOLDWYN15917015361327813181389
IBERBRAWLERGERARD15631252841819071111290
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END184364216072122282317289
IBIS EBAPARADISE RNIAGRA1603115-3471814-5-11511691
IBRAMMOGULMASSEY14343769541211-511-701192
IBSONSGIBSONSSUPER13824-5-18111916984-1690
IDAK REDDAKKERDESTRY141233288-5741322-142-416690
IDAVENVal-Bisson DOORMANRegancrest IOTA16033248032517287125789
IDEFIXFIRMIN POMROUMARE1745017189981371281411291
IDEL REDGESNOW RFDESTRY146182376-288221911894187
IDOR TALDOORMANSUPER164699-502721199317892
IDUR EFPMINCIOIOTA1374-12-553119167181190
IGNORECAPJFRANZ 655CYPRIPEDE163136-8112219-61918141490
IGULINMOGULROBUST ROY160461664561212-8112121292
IKA RED PPLADD P REDDUPARC1242019187151136-112886
ILARIOGREG CAPJSUPER1419-2-43052122541301191
ILAXDOORMANMAN-O-MAN155266-9608151554141792
ILL EBASNOWMASTERBEACON END15821135642423116716190
ILO CAPJMCCUTCHENMAN-O-MAN15712112-642118136924491
ILOSTICESOLSTICEBEACON END147318184152217111207-190
ILTUD RF PLADD P REDSNOWMAN FL16251726-559252413622141288
ILVOLOMOGULMAN-O-MAN18248224542525181181591391
IMAROMCCUTCHENDE-SU OBSERVER160172473102422191416891
IME POMGASYIOTA15019267-232241729412-390
IMIKODE-DU MCCUTCHENCrackholm FEVER157241711209232493615989
IMOLAMOGULDEIGE179292445158393218191491591
IMOSSMASSEYSNOWMAN FL1674516286651414-271561491
IMPACT PMEPIC GENERGOLDWYN147236-295911212-26981592
IMPERIUMMASCALESEPLANET147371-2412145630591489
INA CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN164241866172629-290231489
INDIEN EBAMASSEYBEACON END15119-2-28514121-4116181293
INO BARINUMERO UNOBEACON END1662917233611513219241288
INOLAALTAOAKPLANET177311-780216171718192691
INOOK EBABENJAMINAFRAN GER16750-4-21442181317618-1989
INOUI ETLMERIDIANCYPRIPEDE1573711477513951182490
INSTANCAPJGREG CAPJBEACON END1491123-501918011237791
INVOKMOGULSNOWMAN FL1501413131472825-219571790
INZYMOGULPAGEWIRE1489014208232438-7221592
IONESCOGREG CAPJPLANET17235175919922241102931189
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA16324-32941216116619191588
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL198682-17183784-21127191693
IPPER PCHIPPERSNOWMAN FL1573617752711-591831690
IPRE P2MNSOLSTICEDUPARC14522-907881712413561389
IRCAMZELGADISBEACON END15116615803182318-113891
IROS CAPJMOGULBEACON END16118462672824028151590
IROUTINUMERO UNODOMAIN157171626-412421515181688
ISAKOBENEDIKIOTA1582311932516131431317992
ISLO FLGIBSONSVAUCLUSE167501155841191837831390
ISPADAYOBSERVER S1593-1-27356243012181286
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN16414-1-153562122-111918191
ISTAR EBAMASSEYBEACON END1503715373885-231217192
ISTOSSHOTGLASSFREDDIE15939-419915151419116889
ITALIANOMASCALESEGOLDWYN161434338432116121111-3690
ITAN ETLMAYFIELDCYPRIPEDE137251723-5614152571592
ITCHEN MCMCCUTCHENATWOOD1641164-1513239121322189
ITGOODHDGBLETIT SNOWWINDBROOK14513-131212925171531387
ITO AUMDT BENITOMAN-O-MAN1474417346091712337-290
IVANOE SJHUNTER COMAC1391231260141703017790
IVLYSUPERSIREEVOLVE155451343825151313339491
IVON EBAMERIDIANBEACON END16734-128808124614212992
IWANDAGIBSONSGOLDWYN1489517581417311714891
IZAISMCCUTCHENIOTA17036-2-119702521113417991
IZIDORBENEDIKDEIGE14618925109191217979292
JABEL RF PLABEL PFREDDIE155335-2684946-12812131590
JACKPOTMOGULBRONCO15829-44626292242370192
JACKSONMANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN1683024221022827118195191
JACKY GHDEFEND SSIDEMPSEY LI15525125350222427461490
JADOBLUMDOORMANLAUTHORITY1893627263733321582215987
JALTAOAKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC17753176537117138952686
JANSEN BARMCCUTCHENSEAVER168185-2747931248219191189
JANU P REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST140-3-6-29164172-67614286
JAOKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC1604942107518111511-19289
JASCO REDHETOX REDFELMO RED1594181946141-2145121392
JAYMCCUTCHENDEMPSEY LI1833316-27422921241118161284
JAZ PP REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST126-9-8-261121924-98-3141688
JAZMANBELUGABOOKEM15517-2-18779241811131111991
JEFENDERDEFEND SSIBEACON END157251-7523252596313790
JEIRAKIMCCUTCHENIOTA180472754698282313149141488
JELICTANGO MRMOGUL16136-6-2613591612-315681790
JEMBOHALOGENMOGUL16338-7-2898192-8121161390
JENESISPULSAR STAJACKMAN SU1853812671118155918271492
JERY FAVICASHMONEYIOTA16318-1-218201917959211591
JESPER FLJACEYBOOKEM17528-1-17231514-2917241691
JESTORIABANESTOGERARD16735253780162-861151293
JETHROSARGEANTSNOWMAN FL17549-6-11158429231316561288
JETTISNOWPLATINUMALTAMETEOR177352-9899214715213290
JEVABOSSBOSS BOOKEETUI17437116491191261713191790
JIMPRESID LLMMOGUL1733824447126225153152292
JIMBAMARDIGRASBEACON END176303484692934-3813171490
JINKERDIAMOND SEEPIC GENER1785401213622161673151789
JINTOX PVDIAMOND SEDETOX16924165393241515162462191
JOAO RFPERF AIKOSNOWMAN FL170332476-762721121513111290
JOBARTMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN FL17122441203423221231261789
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY17214-3-2844024190222191990
JOLDENLIQUIDGOLDGOLD CHIP179441714922189715121590
JONG RED PKANU P REDDETOX148-8-1-271622627-3131892492
JORDANIDOORMANGOLD CHIP18712-64347293-41634222893
JORDIECASHCOINSNOWMAN FL180428-17114791-7723172292
JORIEROBELUGABEAU REGAN172121-154761618-9131182990
JORIZMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK166292756-1003427215161988
JORKOALTAOAKBOOKEM146260246472193957190
JOS MANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN180331227511231912927111392
JOSCHAMASSEYIOTA167321234437185514241493
JOVANBALISTO SUSUDAN CRI162222854-1482422-3171691891
JOXYCHEVROLETBOOKEM1587-1-63021318-5019271191
JU RED EBHBREKEMALCHEMY14915-47181251928-3151990
JULES CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK156101821-219327814617188
JULIANODOORMANIOTA16227056282151471516691
JULIO CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK156101821-219327814617188
JULLIUSDOORMANNIAGRA17915349-2912324934131993
JUMEROPRESID LLMNUMERO UNO183285-381323260519221789
JUMPYCONTROL JKAFRAN GER1421521422225152115421689
JUNKTRIBUNESUDAN CRI16136-4-171276232368521693
JUPITERMCCUTCHENCYPRIPEDE163171230931247218161492
JYGUAINLIQUIDGOLDDEMPSEY LI144282236-12416176145590
KINGSTARKINGBOYDAY18943166062935712181989
LADKAR LVCOMMANDERBOOKEM1794218-4725251523128161390
LAFAYETTECOMMANDERIOTA176258931031281131171792
LANFEUSTGAMBLER LEBRAWLER17232221014282414111131892
LANUATULOPTIMUMGOURCEAU1823681465621171492318291
LARTIST PPPOWERBALLLADD P RED165441716521817113-216491
LEBESTYODERSUPERSIRE1862212174323151319242393
LEFFE PERASER PIOTA16125-6-68261720216121588
LELICEMISSOURIBOOKEM1864545844232301214211491
LEMMONKINGPINIOTA17129014634282119131115189
LENCOMECAPITAL GADEMPSEY LI18141634647312323124191385
LETOP PCAPITAL GAFISON PP16641-1197931916177121189
LETTONMISSOURINUMERO UNO1953814384822230526271691
LEVIMISSOURIDOORMAN190620-4618552174131691292
LIAMBOASTFULJACEY194352185461518-2528282791
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL18735842540262687927289
LIKE ETLWILD BEASTBOOKEM1641532357272191516142191
LINDBERG PPOWERBALLNUMERO UNO179482-431475181811425989
LINDYDEYJANUMERO UNO1914622856252315617191790
LINGO PPZUMBALADD P RED1811512-637232331614272392
LIPRYABS SILVERGASY174422377447232-2171491390
LIR REDHICAD RF PGESNOW RF1654222324421371181131190
LISTAMISSOURIGENESIS1883719-135842326-151618221790
LOCKSTARKINGBOYMOGUL19538-3-1711303629211517171990
LODGEMILLENN MRROUMARE16728-4-2110142922249165688
LOMBO EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE18356234830854613171690
LONDONENFORCEREPIC GENER176442274661815988191387
LORDCLASSALTA1STCLASNOWMAN FL1692317122333438141351690
LUCKYPEPPER DELIOTA17637-3-22128535331411141391
LUMINOUSDAMARISSALOON SAN216822457128921187921152390
LURON EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE185581539975151313311141290
LUXEMBOURGABS SILVERMERIDIAN174492444382261711211990
LYNXARKINGBOYGARRETT1794381673823211279181488
MADDOXMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE1307115-6111927961192
MAKERYBATTLECRYANTON18538-4-151147223819172291
MAKI BARIJEIRAKIPERF AIKO18837128791292614921181590
MALCOLMABS SILVERSHOTGLASS189481922362181321618211290
MALIBUPOPEYENUMERO UNO19654224860824238918152290
MANAMURANAMURBIG POINT187213-36683333151517252391
MANAVAANAMURBALISTO SU20348824875353341822172393
MANNIEBESTBOSSBALISTO SU1946231416882321118111791
MARIO PPMILFORDHAB RF P162361-158521819176111488
MARIOBROSPOPEYEENFORCER20163-6-420272219817222390
MASTERMINDJEIRAKICOLUMBO MA1895616321270262118111971288
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM201291-1791028283134153291
MEIRAKIP2MJEIRAKIFRANZ 655180409-141110262231612161890
MELFIELDCHEVA HEAVEBALISTO SU192601939651617-38213293
MESSI JBTENTAILDOORMAN16924094643227121512121890
MEWALDJEWALDPEPPER DEL1719-116108474222151311490
MILLE PPPOWERBALLSHOTGLASS174300-77191623-802181894
MILOS 1468CAMERONSUPER1471501926971-5314172388
MISSISSIPIMISSOURIDOORMAN1864311-7856242497217191
MITHRILBLOSSOMGUPKA182371115557242221317171591
MONTREALERHEISENBERGTANGO MR198421741128267122122291
MOONBUYJETSETHALOGEN198611948860232211519111990
MORPHEUSCRANK ITDT BENITO19544-2-151246333214917171990
MOSQUITOBEATSTICKTRIBUNE2055515198422196112816290
MOTARDCRANK ITMERIDIAN1802412313833836151213151490
MOUMBAPUMA MRBALISTO SU1984611-2310332929871719291
MOUSE HGHANAMURMOGUL18111-5-66832525-5152332592
MR EXTRAMISSOURICAMERON18741-8-231291343501616131791
MR ROSCOHIGHOCTANEDEMPSEY LI17214819185363713715151489
MUMBA PPZUMBASUPERSIRE1552991544217111485131390
MURDOCKJAYGABRIEL1953916-4910312629391688
MYFLOWBALTIKUMFINGER190373-48952527192321991
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1762514-168834312151412190
NIGHTIMEKINGBOYNUMERO UNO173355-35762318131721390
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES21055296655331319823212392
OBSERV 351OBSERVER SRAMOS136-7-7-29-57161822819991
PJP JOLT PCOLT 45ATWOOD14111-9-1446438361412-1-11387
PM LABISTOBALISTO SUEPIC GENER1905231456522197112191893
PM MOBRAKOBRAMCCUTCHEN18533-7-341095232141324152292
PM NASON PARCHER POVERTIME P1794723356627263139111290
POM JUDDEFEND SSIIOTA145262241-1311917311-19794
POMMOCUMBALTIKUMMCCUTCHEN1865421577221915147121191
SALVATOREALTA1STCLACASHCOIN188443522252732-591414292
SJ HARED PCOLT P REDBURNS1252-15-58698512-1-4961886
SKYLAR REDOLYMPIANNUMERO UNO1583-8-1919119220418242187
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED185553141448217117626691
VAUCLUSEO-MAN JUSTHERSHEL13439214283422418-14-491
VIJUSTO-MAN JUSTLANTZ134371-341162-1-15-36-2491
WHIZMILLINGTONCAMARO STA18049421144232614182290