[Iru] [Igr]
 

International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
ABSOLUT SVMODESTY BHEL BOMBERO17953-5191321242515871491
AGAINCRANK ITSUPERSIRE1865323376418196323111991
ANGELOO-MAN JUSTMARSH MARA1303033498-2-613-2133-493
ARCHER PPOWERBALLMCCUTCHEN185692731936141168-123491
ARIVERASHOTTLEJOCKO BESN13425505361614315-71285
BALISTO GDBALISTO SUEPIC GENER18039193794242486816292
BARRACUDAFBIO-MAN JUST126344156832-416-41690
BASHFULSHAMROCKMAN-O-MAN131131339-1638724-319792
BENTLEY STSUPERSHOTNUMERO UNO177460199861922-169141692
BITANSHOSHOTTLEFORD1568-5-939726-6-223292790
BORDERBEACON ENDSUPER163141-2970252218513181290
BORYSHOTTLEGARTER13517-3-9607115015461189
CAELBOLTONO-MAN JUST136361-178207-12-408689
CAESARSHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1496-15-257111115-732691891
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED1713662744626211412147190
CAPJ MALEKJEIRAKIMERIDIAN186282773473329161218241491
CAPJJOSEPHMACK COYNEFAMOUS MAN164312-34110316123138141992
CAPJMARVINABS SILVERMCCUTCHEN18955144885726232112111290
CARTOON BLEXORSUPER142191-5242131325-218392
CLASSIC STALTA1STCLAFREDDIE17539235294283-7146111993
CLASSYBOLTONO-MAN JUST11912-4-26596811-10-24188
CORTADOJEDI SSICASHCOIN19657155111429242817131589
COUM CRACROUMARETITANIC HT1312564492711-609-6387
CRANIUMJACKMAN SUPLANET15617248-303219772161287
CYPRIPEDEBOLTONSHOTTLE1533315253271915-21777686
DAMBREUILROUMARESHOTTLE14123915310111-812911285
DEACONALTA1STCLADOORMAN1794318446673231712111189
DEAVERJACEYOBSERVER S17034137540222-391412190
DEMIONSTOL JOCFBI13232-6-4813361873184-14186
DERVEIXBOLTONFREELANCE12921-239354915-3-31-4688
DIESTERROUMAREO-MAN JUST14838318209-51-11-6171990
DISTURBSUPERM RHFLAME VIEU195301129243232211622341892
DOMIENPAGEWIREO-MAN JUST140200-35732141482-18889
DOUVEZYVIRZILV EATON1452313-223513174-369-187
DT BENITOSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN14635-1-295976061211889
EBA JIMYALTA5GPARADISE R18137218652192-613161693
EBA LARGOKINGBOYMOGUL16946132487621112151281292
EBA LOGOTABS SILVERMERIDIAN17763134710831819-29111190
ECIDIONBAXTERO-MAN JUST131336-378616679-191790
ECROPPLANETGOLDWYN1272013323011131203492
EDUVIK REDLAWN BOY PSHOTTLE12810-15-711020115-83611887
EMELYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE12212-135144172111-3188
EMINENCEPLANETGOLDWYN132141831-24501-10621090
EPIPHANY PCHIPPERSOTO15841-1-713351216-32871592
ERGUEXACOBEOROUMARE128380-497076-28-7-2291
EROSTOLSTOL JOCO-MAN JUST133460-11129927-7-4-4-4493
ESCUDEROPLANETSHOTTLE13625-5-16903-22-103161290
ESDRASALEXANDERSHOTTLE13310-8-7496181221-918189
EXPEDITIONSPARK 2060BOOKEM18942-349602523893281992
FABACEEXPLODESHOTTLE13924-110915889-2113887
FACECY EBAPLANETTOYSTORY14244-1-2212751-34424193
FALLS ALSMAN-O-MANTOYSTORY136146-163198122-372-791
FAMOUS MANMAN-O-MANBOLTON148169-16298611-7-12117491
FARMOY EBHMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE147177358589-871811492
FAVI LOSKOALTA1STCLAMOGUL1814014475428291114111891
FAWOOD PJPATWOODBOLTON12624913471713411-85-685
FELMO REDFICTIONCLASSIC1391211-98565334181991
FEXTER CAPSUPERBAXTER15422-227434182-59912290
FIDUCY AUMGERARDDUPLEX15939111731171411569-190
FINALISTDORCYGOLDWYN1414-912266242753181489
FINDY BARIBALTIMORBOLTON13321-5-33888111106-1416691
FIRMIN POMMAN-O-MANBAXTER167197191641417-4517251291
FISHEROTTO CRSHOTTLE1272132729624-11515-4791
FISON PPMITEY WESTOSWALD125-5014-18346-328141290
FLEURIELMAN-O-MANBOLTON14745181608-1-26-2216-391
FLEURIGNEMAN-O-MANBOLTON1353811-87830-12119-588
FOLIO PCPLANETROUMARE150389-14834173811791
FOURBONMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE14430128461-41-161521890
FRANCLINMAN-O-MANBOLTON1308726-1131117-1061288
FRANCO MANBRONCOSHOTTLE15848121389671-52158793
FRAXA FAVIMAN-O-MANBAXTER1230-12997141425181290
FREDDIE352FREDDIERAMOS14923-35135614111542091
FREONGABOR WILGOLDWYN149230-12678212382141991
FRIBURGLAUTHORITYSHOTTLE142843-2126192111871390
FRIST PJPATWOODBOLTON1428-14-2570546382227-9283
GAFRANGERAFRANGERPLANET144226222466-11561812194
GALIACYPRIPEDEROUMARE13918632201114-64151188
Gallais GABRIELBEACON ENDPLANET1513016-7425141515712-491
Gallais GOUVERNEURBEACON ENDPLANET1644712-4110215164495686
Gallais HENRICEPIC GENERPLANET167461-191080218144471189
Gallais ICONEMOGULMAN-O-MAN16130113929727231227190
GAMAAFRAN GERROUMARE147335-1719392249151-1-588
GANACHEIOTAPLANET132151143836345314591
GARDENIAGERARDSIDNEY14234-5-291135151516-22-4989
GARRIGUENIAGRABUCKEYE13817-6268519191318990
GARY BARISEAVERBOLTON13522-265867812311888
GASPARDYSUPERSHOTTLE14011-4735944112112892
GASPER FBGDEMPSEY LIBAXTER14012424811912254611786
GASTONMARCOSSTOL JOC152241522561240188141493
GATIARDENTENNYSON1483722631215125112-4991
GAUSSONPALERMO GLUSONET FIN12422712979176-113-6590
GAUVINMAN-O-MANBAXTER13915-4936649-4-38171393
GEAR PMMANIFOLDBOLTON15141741719-33-1-572791
GENEREUXLAUTHORITYPLANET1542629221052725194-212288
GENIALLAUTHORITYBOLTON13211-21284231822521587
GERBENBOXERMAC129-13-6-17-16316141472289
GERONDIFMANIFOLDGAVOR151239037212149-41661692
GESNOW RFSNOWMAN FLCLASSIC130252353-13114414135-2290
GETAMCABARETUNEL TEAM14022162231517-2555689
GEXDALEEXPLODEROUMARE15125811433181775661491
GHOSTLAUTHORITYPLANET126241-1382317197-14786
GIBSONSCYPRIPEDEPLANET168435178841615-211111191
GINNO FAVISNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN139163252242119-31712-51791
GITAN MANLAUTHORITYJANGO1348615-113242118518989
GJ MINOISKOBRAMCCUTCHEN1893412-5717241911326171990
GLOCUM DJLAUTHORITYSTOL JOC1392623188825163270-2189
GLORIOUSWINDBROOKPLANET152192463-34721174148171191
GOASTELATWOODBOLTON133201744-96151572-29787
GO-BOY CAPSNOWMAN FLBAXTER15838829657942111311292
GODJA POMSNOWMAN FLJEEVES13532-13-91134211315130-1590
GOLDEN MORSHAMROCKBAXTER12913-24314-15-11-30211491
GOLDFIGERCYPRIPEDEPLANET150191231-3211-124416192
GOLFPOMIOTAPLANET12623-11-59109712-1-1713592
GOMAINIOTABOLTON12941-4-14126460163-6-2390
GONAT CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON13340011213121821-2688
GOOFY POMIOTABAXTER147167122491816172811189
GOTAK POMIOTAPLANET14726-4-673760123125991
GOTATIONIOTAGOLDWYN13320-17722116-248589
GOUPIX RFDESTRYSHOTTLE161-14418-5731615-51324322992
GOUSICRATSHOUTSOCRATES15022274-29281184118188
GRATISDUNHILLGAVOR15030213615455-5116990
GREG CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON1502532347515170427-6191
GRILO REDLARON PMASCOL129111616-65168518-261788
GRIMALDYIOTABOLTON13721-11-1995691101011888
GRONDOBRONCOSOCRATES15926-4-577379-1019141391
GROOVE SJPALERMO GLBOLTON13610754-679125-41312292
GRUMARSNOWMAN FLROUMARE1321313-159415812113-4387
GUEPAR EBANIAGRATOYSTORY147322-189066313-159891
GUITARISTGOLDDAYBOLTON14111511592121-211012790
GUPKAOBSERVER SBAXTER157370-121128914-921161492
GWENHODOBRONCOPLANET16343-6-29143911984221191
HAB RF PCOLT P REDOTTO CR141-16-11-1131318-3113171389
HAEROMANFAMOUS MANMILLION14181517-286811-94922391
HAKA COCEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL14527-12-231137151267551493
HAPPYEURODANILLOXACOBEO159108138216180319221592
HARIBERTESKAMANBOLTON13580-193632222-714621386
HARITYBEACON ENDGOLDWYN15311-7143411313-5114241592
HARO CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN156370-4928713-3-41121190
HAZUR PJPYORICKSHAMPOO142178411562816261541588
HECLIS LVFAMOUS MANXACOBEO14119-23-1111113-45429891
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER15710-8332024191181517193
HENI RED PCOLT P REDSHOTGUN126-8-314-415-7-29261189
HENITODT BENITOMAN-O-MAN152412953-54622717692
HENRIPOMDEMPSEY LIOMAN JAKE14725163811272311128-4689
HERIAPOMGOLD CHIPVAUCLUSE147351-22905171461-32891
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1420-1102781815-61712131989
HICAD RF PGOLDDAYLAWN BOY P14352-111311817761131189
HIET RF PGOLD CHIPLAWN BOY P145-514-1-36328232211211690
HIFI LYRWYMAN PIROSANCHEZ147201126110292261172786
HIGH MANFRANCO MANSOCRATES164390118451513114261491
HIGHTLY SJSOLSTICENIAGRA1304-527174181611484388
HILTOP REDSPECTRUM CDESTRY107-6-16-3107215147-7-2486
HITORIANYORICKNIAGRA1512918223692216476992
HOEKSEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL151375-1994022161114-6-11293
HOLD POMCYPRIPEDEBAXTER15642-461199171141543188
HOLDERGOLD CHIPBAXTER1530-522-27334-12151512290
HOLPOM PFISON PPVAUCLUSE137117-7-81214698187
HOMDENEIGESNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN13231213480147216-1-1592
HONDO CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN1572-451431316111181889
HONILLO GMDANILLOROUMARE141203-24614241815121-1890
HORTA CAPJFAMOUS MANXACOBEO1445-15-36624141650624992
HOT RED PCOLT P REDBURNS13112182-14488-460171187
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN2115218318521211-8133342389
HOXMOBOOKEMMILLION1351511-24131821-57-18892
HOYOS CAPJSUDAN CRIMAN-O-MAN14225-26612621958989
HUB RED PCOLT P REDBURNS1396-7-33363511-7-412161288
HULYSEPIC GENERGOLDWYN15010714137292811151789
HUNOSTARNUMERO UNODYONNE15517-814593232494818584
HYPER CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN16839-1-1911171118-12114121690
HYSTI CAPJESQUIBIENBOLTON14316-136236161513216888
IANKYSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN155160313011115-13721151894
IASGASYGASYNIAGRA1512082361112-97271389
IBANEMOGULGOLDWYN15719-1174232724912181289
IBERBRAWLERGERARD156322163011818170111190
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END1853842161322223824142189
IBIS EBAPARADISE RNIAGRA1593516-2592114-401281791
IBRAMMOGULMASSEY14443679621312-612-70192
IBSONSGIBSONSSUPER13721-4-17461916184-1690
IDAK REDDAKKERDESTRY14021339-6361321-152-416790
IDAVENVal-Bisson DOORMANRegancrest IOTA15833238292517296123689
IDEFIXFIRMIN POMROUMARE1744917179941381281511391
IDEL REDGESNOW RFDESTRY145192476-301211811883187
IDOR TALDOORMANSUPER161591-5426211992916892
IDUR EFPMINCIOIOTA1407-1-45701815799111290
IGNORECAPJFRANZ 655CYPRIPEDE161125-8632219-6218131490
IGULINMOGULROBUST ROY1604614594891212-91131192
IKA RED PPLADD P REDDUPARC129241172611511137-80885
ILARIOGREG CAPJSUPER14210-1-33122223551301291
ILAXDOORMANMAN-O-MAN155277-9622151554149692
ILL EBASNOWMASTERBEACON END15920134462423168161190
ILO CAPJMCCUTCHENMAN-O-MAN15512112-51217136922491
ILOSTICESOLSTICEBEACON END1473161645023171113-17-290
ILTUD RF PLADD P REDSNOWMAN FL16161629-559262412722131288
ILVOLOMOGULMAN-O-MAN1744519423872518721361191
IMAROMCCUTCHENDE-SU OBSERVER160191473472522111415891
IME POMGASYIOTA14519195-1052218176311-390
IMIKODE-DU MCCUTCHENCrackholm FEVER156241612226232483614989
IMOLAMOGULDEIGE177282445178393118191481391
IMOSSMASSEYSNOWMAN FL1664217296131516-171551691
IMPACT PMEPIC GENERGOLDWYN149245-326301213-26991592
IMPERIUMMASCALESEPLANET148382-231211564-1591489
INA CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN163211555962629-111231389
INDIEN EBAMASSEYBEACON END15119-2-28522111-417161394
INO BARINUMERO UNOBEACON END162291723363151329821188
INOLAALTAOAKPLANET177322-680017172819172691
INOOK EBABENJAMINAFRAN GER16749-5-114461813166170189
INOUI ETLMERIDIANCYPRIPEDE1593811581213869183590
INSTANCAPJGREG CAPJBEACON END15113232-251918011237790
INVOKMOGULSNOWMAN FL1491512151532724-22571690
INZYMOGULPAGEWIRE14810-11274232438-6221292
IONESCOGREG CAPJPLANET17134155822622241102931189
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA16627-328520171116619181488
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL199673-18181895-3132621692
IPPER PCHIPPERSNOWMAN FL15735178519111-491821591
IPRE P2MNSOLSTICEDUPARC14221-907591713412451389
IRCAMZELGADISBEACON END150167172629182219-214890
IROS CAPJMOGULBEACON END159174922027240198151390
IROUTINUMERO UNODOMAIN156171422262521614161588
ISAKOBENEDIKIOTA158241239316131441315192
ISLO FLGIBSONSVAUCLUSE16750153892181837831490
ISPADAYOBSERVER S1582-9-28353253122171186
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN16215-2-143962121011817191
ISTAR EBAMASSEYBEACON END1543913442371411171192
ISTOSSHOTGLASSFREDDIE15837-416945161401116189
ITALIANOMASCALESEGOLDWYN162444357782217131111-3790
ITAN ETLMAYFIELDCYPRIPEDE138271723-6614142471592
ITCHEN MCMCCUTCHENATWOOD16110639-1693239121319989
ITGOODHDGBLETIT SNOWWINDBROOK14513-1291402925181541388
ITO AUMDT BENITOMAN-O-MAN14744173361911713336-189
IVANOE SJHUNTER COMAC1391230248141603017890
IVLYSUPERSIREEVOLVE154441241783151312238291
IVON EBAMERIDIANBEACON END169361318411256132111992
IWANDAGIBSONSGOLDWYN1489516741417211614191
IZAISMCCUTCHENIOTA169360-119492521113515191
IZIDORBENEDIKDEIGE14519822194191215969292
JABEL RF PLABEL PFREDDIE157345-2785155-11912131690
JACKPOTMOGULBRONCO15629-3464128252270892
JACKSONMANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN16630262802726127194891
JACKY GHDEFEND SSIDEMPSEY LI15323137279222328451290
JADOBLUMDOORMANLAUTHORITY189372825693332167214987
JALTAOAKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC175511869314171499618586
JANSEN BARMCCUTCHENSEAVER167185-2350631247211181188
JANU P REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST139-5-6-3108172-576142186
JAOKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC1594952103819111511-18389
JASCO REDHETOX REDFELMO RED15841919091411-2145121491
JAYMCCUTCHENDEMPSEY LI1803216-3724292241117151184
JAZ PP REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST127-9-5-2553224-88-2141788
JAZMANBELUGABOOKEM15416-2-19744241812141181991
JEFENDERDEFEND SSIBEACON END155232-8466252417311590
JEIRAKIMCCUTCHENIOTA179462653678282314141131388
JELICTANGO MRMOGUL16037-6-2513381612-215661690
JEMBOHALOGENMOGUL16238-1193722-7131151290
JENESISPULSAR STAJACKMAN SU1823812768017154918251592
JERY FAVICASHMONEYIOTA16421-9-19857191716921791
JESPER FLJACEYBOOKEM17629-2-127471515-2918231691
JESTORIABANESTOGERARD164362639821519-761131293
JETHROSARGEANTSNOWMAN FL17248-5-12157329231316541488
JETTISNOWPLATINUMALTAMETEOR175344-1876214814212290
JEVABOSSBOSS BOOKEETUI174371119479191261813191791
JIMPRESID LLMMOGUL1703718424862522514314292
JIMBAMARDIGRASBEACON END174291484732934-3915161189
JINKERDIAMOND SEEPIC GENER17855-112137819151654151789
JINTOX PVDIAMOND SEDETOX16522167319231514152352191
JOAO RFPERF AIKOSNOWMAN FL170322579-141272111161411390
JOBARTMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN FL16920542149413121231161689
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY17216-2-2744824190221181990
JOLDENLIQUIDGOLDGOLD CHIP1784596853219189615111490
JONG RED PKANU P REDDETOX147-9-9-281202627-3131892592
JORDANIDOORMANGOLD CHIP18511-532802829-41533212993
JORDIECASHCOINSNOWMAN FL177408-21107111-7822162292
JORIEROBELUGABEAU REGAN173152-165391819-8113116391
JORIZMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK165292753-8535262116170988
JORKOALTAOAKBOOKEM147281266962124966190
JOS MANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN17936142658023191392591191
JOSCHAMASSEYIOTA170351337458186515231493
JOVANBALISTO SUSUDAN CRI162212757-2152422-316188291
JOXYCHEVROLETBOOKEM16010-12-24171318-5219251392
JU RED EBHBREKEMALCHEMY14915-57191251928-2151990
JULES CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK15481721-261328813616988
JULIANODOORMANIOTA162281761719151571415691
JULIO CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK15481721-261328813616988
JULLIUSDOORMANNIAGRA18118347-2122324134131893
JUMEROPRESID LLMNUMERO UNO180274-318002226-1418211589
JUMPYCONTROL JKAFRAN GER141140132692414215521789
JUNKTRIBUNESUDAN CRI15936-4-141252232377501793
JUPITERMCCUTCHENCYPRIPEDE1601601935431247228151492
JYGUAINLIQUIDGOLDDEMPSEY LI147312337-6016187155490
KINGSTARKINGBOYDAY18743185822835712161889
LADKAR LVCOMMANDERBOOKEM17844180791241522139131289
LAFAYETTECOMMANDERIOTA1722581131829279129141791
LANFEUSTGAMBLER LEBRAWLER17031201019272214111131792
LANUATULOPTIMUMGOURCEAU1823781268422181392217290
LARTIST PPPOWERBALLLADD P RED167481897271716112015391
LEBESTYODERSUPERSIRE187271221299323161219212193
LEFFE PERASER PIOTA16226-6-581618210316111588
LELICEMISSOURIBOOKEM1844537942222201114211291
LEMMONKINGPINIOTA1693101273927191813113190
LENCOMECAPITAL GADEMPSEY LI18344736695312424125171385
LETOP PCAPITAL GAFISON PP16844-12284318151178121189
LETTONMISSOURINUMERO UNO19240153954318220325241490
LEVIMISSOURIDOORMAN188620-44185519165111671192
LIAMBOASTFULJACEY197402195581517-253252691
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL18635145202625971251989
LIKE ETLWILD BEASTBOOKEM163153-1360262181516132192
LINDBERG PPOWERBALLNUMERO UNO179490-461561161710624889
LINDYDEYJANUMERO UNO18746118909252314616171590
LINGO PPZUMBALADD P RED1821712-539331331614272391
LIPRYABS SILVERGASY1754423764812219-1151491390
LIR REDHICAD RF PGESNOW RF1654121314671371281121290
LISTAMISSOURIGENESIS1863719-126082125-141418211590
LOCKSTARKINGBOYMOGUL19540-1-171134363211516151990
LODGEMILLENN MRROUMARE16930-2-210612923231166689
LOMBO EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE18157193891973713151490
LONDONENFORCEREPIC GENER177442245071917989181289
LORDCLASSALTA1STCLASNOWMAN FL16620161318335381141241890
LUCKYPEPPER DELIOTA17736-3-26128534321692151391
LUMINOUSDAMARISSALOON SAN213802356127121188921132390
LURON EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE18159143710161513123912990
LUXEMBOURGABS SILVERMERIDIAN17752254146325171119110190
LYNXARKINGBOYGARRETT1774391970024211277171489
MADDOXMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE131615-511293816992
MAKERYBATTLECRYANTON18638-6-1511902123921172191
MAKI BARIJEIRAKIPERF AIKO19037129771292614923181690
MALCOLMABS SILVERSHOTGLASS19251226408181311618211390
MALIBUPOPEYENUMERO UNO19552224858225238919132191
MANAMURANAMURBIG POINT190223-36712343241618252391
MANAVAANAMURBALISTO SU20650924961363441822162493
MANNIEBESTBOSSBALISTO SU193592942623252111118111891
MARIO PPMILFORDHAB RF P161371-16899171817591488
MARIOBROSPOPEYEENFORCER20061-7-420262219819212290
MASTERMINDJEIRAKICOLUMBO MA19056173112422721811281187
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM203310-159183294154143192
MEIRAKIP2MJEIRAKIFRANZ 655181409-121068262231613161890
MELFIELDCHEVA HEAVEBALISTO SU19162279681717-291912193
MESSI JBTENTAILDOORMAN170250114733228131412121890
MEWALDJEWALDPEPPER DEL1717016-14742231514111590
MILLE PPPOWERBALLSHOTGLASS17529-2-17431623-7021191794
MILOS 1468CAMERONSUPER14615-21634681-4313162188
MISSISSIPIMISSOURIDOORMAN1864511-69002423971916191
MITHRILBLOSSOMGUPKA181361215531252311317161691
MONTREALERHEISENBERGTANGO MR194429764182625611222191
MOONBUYJETSETHALOGEN19762185186524231151911890
MORPHEUSCRANK ITDT BENITO19443-3-161277333213117161990
MOSQUITOBEATSTICKTRIBUNE2045414292922196112815290
MOUMBAPUMA MRBALISTO SU1994812-22107829299818182191
MOUSE HGHANAMURMOGUL18010-5-77002525-51619322592
MR EXTRAMISSOURICAMERON18843-8-231373343511417111692
MR ROSCOHIGHOCTANEDEMPSEY LI17216922209363713715121489
MUMBA PPZUMBASUPERSIRE1553091349917111495111490
MURDOCKJAYGABRIEL1944015-4908326218371588
MYFLOWBALTIKUMFINGER190393091524260923191891
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1742614-372435314151481990
NIGHTIMEKINGBOYNUMERO UNO171367-1517231812115191189
OBSERV 351OBSERVER SRAMOS135-6-6-29-45151712818991
PJP JOLT PCOLT 45ATWOOD1389-9-1442637351311-1-11487
PM LABISTOBALISTO SUEPIC GENER189523456222197112171793
PM MOBRAKOBRAMCCUTCHEN18533-8-3411432323132515291
POM JUDDEFEND SSIIOTA146272137-74191631208694
POMMOCUMBALTIKUMMCCUTCHEN1855521671619151389181191
SALVATOREALTA1STCLACASHCOIN1874429522182731-4914132192
SJ HARED PCOLT P REDBURNS1297-14-58807412-11-417286
SKYLAR REDOLYMPIANNUMERO UNO1584-8-2211222161723287
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED184563239539181615725691
VAUCLUSEO-MAN JUSTHERSHEL13439214270422418-14-491
VIJUSTO-MAN JUSTLANTZ135371-341165-1-15-36-1491
WHIZMILLINGTONCAMARO STA180513211206242614172190