[Iru] [Igr]
 

International Dairy Sire Directory

The international sire list represents a large offer of bulls to fulfil the needs of all kinds of markets. Only a few bulls for which Gènes Diffusion only have the distribution rights for France do not show on the international list.

Export Sales Terms and Conditions GENES DIFFUSION SAS

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLSCE
ABSOLUT SVMODESTY BHEL BOMBERO18151-51612522522316611891
AGAINCRANK ITSUPERSIRE188522127780192742313291
ARCHER PPOWERBALLMCCUTCHEN183652727901161457-323691
BALISTO GDBALISTO SUEPIC GENER1783618-1790232556718292
BENTLEY STSUPERSHOTNUMERO UNO1794501110181921-2811161891
BITANSHOSHOTTLEFORD1547-5-838015-7-223282590
BORDERBEACON ENDSUPER1581111-322525231721191190
BORYSHOTTLEGARTER13618-4-962514015461289
CAESARSHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1476-16-267001115-832681691
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED1683372836024211121571189
CAPJ MALEKJEIRAKIMERIDIAN183262569-343228171118241491
CAPJJOSEPHMACK COYNEFAMOUS MAN170354-3911751612312916291
CAPJMARVINABS SILVERMCCUTCHEN18551154777029213251111290
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON19644-2231183312911117182491
CARTOON BLEXORSUPER143206-6349141525-319492
CLASSIC STALTA1STCLAFREDDIE173372341291273-7135141693
CLASSYBOLTONO-MAN JUST11913-4-26587811-10-34288
CORTADOJEDI SSICASHCOIN199521501001326282161689
COUM CRACROUMARETITANIC HT1352753575811-619-3387
CYPRIPEDEBOLTONSHOTTLE1513314243411814-21776586
DAMBREUILROUMARESHOTTLE141239153231111-811111285
DEACONALTA1STCLADOORMAN18344194364532324121113190
DEAVERJACEYOBSERVER S17131154441222-391316190
DEMIONSTOL JOCFBI12829-6-4111551672944-12385
DISTURBSUPERM RHFLAME VIEU19832132919525241262234293
DOMIENPAGEWIREO-MAN JUST138200-35742141391-26688
DOUVEZYVIRZILV EATON1432413-222513163-269-487
EBA JIMYALTA5GPARADISE R17935218596192-7113171594
EBA LARGOKINGBOYMOGUL16946142188019112161191392
EBA LOGOTABS SILVERMERIDIAN1715612439291918-212721189
ECIDIONBAXTERO-MAN JUST132334-278595579-161890
ECROPPLANETGOLDWYN1271913338111312-14292
EDISONSUPERSTARSUPERSHOT195501514745252578231291
EDUVIK REDLAWN BOY PSHOTTLE12710-15-711016915-81701987
EMELYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE12111-235119162111-2888
EPIPHANY PCHIPPERSOTO163463-914411217-41971492
ERGUEXACOBEOROUMARE127390-6102477-46-6-4291
EROSTOLSTOL JOCO-MAN JUST130440-11126927-7-4-5-5693
ESCUDEROPLANETSHOTTLE13625-6-16894-12-11316190
ESDRASALEXANDERSHOTTLE13511-8-852317112-8181289
EXPEDITIONSPARK 2060BOOKEM18940-4193024246732112191
FABACEEXPLODESHOTTLE13623-12-3899899-313686
FACECY EBAPLANETTOYSTORY142410-2212082-244341193
FALLS ALSMAN-O-MANTOYSTORY136147-143008122-472-491
FAMOUS MANMAN-O-MANBOLTON148169-16286511-8-22117691
FARMOY EBHMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE1481763411489-871811592
FAVI LOSKOALTA1STCLAMOGUL18443113977927291913131891
FAWOOD PJPATWOODBOLTON12625993381714412-84-585
FELMO REDFICTIONCLASSIC1401112-83566234191691
FEXTER CAPSUPERBAXTER15421-2264201921-51912290
FIDUCY AUMGERARDDUPLEX1583912271117151559190
FINALISTDORCYGOLDWYN1427-11335124275219689
FINDY BARIBALTIMORBOLTON13319-7-3859111106-1217891
FIRMIN POMMAN-O-MANBAXTER167188181311417-3417271391
FISHEROTTO CRSHOTTLE1292232731324-11415-3191
FISON PPMITEY WESTOSWALD123-4113-18347-517131190
FLEURIELMAN-O-MANBOLTON145431811513-2-26-3215-291
FLEURIGNEMAN-O-MANBOLTON1343712-7759103118-588
FOLIO PCPLANETROUMARE152369-15799118292121191
FOURBONMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE14330128448-41-161521990
FRANCO MANBRONCOSHOTTLE15850121494971-61156793
FRAXA FAVIMAN-O-MANBAXTER121-1-12944141514-19190
FREDDIE352FREDDIERAMOS14320-4512991411124318-190
FREONGABOR WILGOLDWYN150241-11670212371151191
FRIST PJPATWOODBOLTON1438-14-2674446382239-11383
GALIACYPRIPEDEROUMARE142185341601215-95154988
Gallais GABRIELBEACON ENDPLANET1533014-8485151516811-490
Gallais GOUVERNEURBEACON ENDPLANET1614511-6107515153595686
Gallais HENRICEPIC GENERPLANET1674111-16926222113458989
Gallais ICONEMOGULMAN-O-MAN1542611322292521-219-171590
GAMAAFRAN GERROUMARE142314-3705422516-1-11-1188
GANACHEIOTAPLANET134141123357346415491
GARDENIAGERARDSIDNEY14737-5-271193161616-35-4189
GARRIGUENIAGRABUCKEYE13716-54678191811307190
GARY BARISEAVERBOLTON13822-336318902413688
GASPARDYSUPERSHOTTLE14113-483854501221892
GASPER FBGDEMPSEY LIBAXTER1399425621912244613786
GASTONMARCOSSTOL JOC15427140397114-118914993
GATIARDENTENNYSON1483722827216125113-4991
GENEREUXLAUTHORITYPLANET154272821322725184-112288
GENIALLAUTHORITYBOLTON1246-111127221721601087
GEXDALEEXPLODEROUMARE15825614731919677111791
GIBSONSCYPRIPEDEPLANET165404158351615-311111191
GINNO FAVISNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN14016327219212-41613-61790
GJ MINOISKOBRAMCCUTCHEN1873512-97562528142216290
GLOCUM DJLAUTHORITYSTOL JOC13525232112241536-2-2-388
GO-BOY CAPSNOWMAN FLBAXTER161388286479421114111492
GODJA POMSNOWMAN FLJEEVES13736-13-91226211416120-1590
GOLFPOMIOTAPLANET12023-9-48458712-1-1912-392
GOMAINIOTABOLTON12438-5-16126381164-8-4089
GONAT CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON13472411614130721-3588
GOOFY POMIOTABAXTER149175112751917162912989
GOTAK POMIOTAPLANET14324-3-87064-1113224591
GOTATIONIOTAGOLDWYN12900-327212116-137389
GREG CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON148263225071416-2528-8891
GRIMALDYIOTABOLTON13516-11-1981491201112788
GRONDOBRONCOSOCRATES16025-5-781579-102141491
GRUMARSNOWMAN FLROUMARE1351613-1414215813115-5387
GUEPAR EBANIAGRATOYSTORY144301-198926312031791
GUITARISTGOLDDAYBOLTON1409613-52121-312012990
GUPKAOBSERVER SBAXTER15034-1-9997813-80961591
GWENHODOBRONCOPLANET16443-4-27139911894241292
HAKA COCEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL14023-13-231068161466511492
HAPPYEURODANILLOXACOBEO156546351419-312231491
HARIBERTESKAMANBOLTON140101-24042323-414641286
HARITYBEACON ENDGOLDWYN1539-8133291414-381423292
HARO CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN15635-4-111030916-6-21131390
HASHLEYCABARETPLANET1713823-1451211-262213889
HAZUR PJPYORICKSHAMPOO1411674872815261742588
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER1609-1-339023211716181293
HERIAPOMGOLD CHIPVAUCLUSE143300-24856161251-45991
HETOX REDDETOXBAXTER1473-1123471715-81811172489
HIBERHEPICEPIC GENERMAN-O-MAN158181-1339614121919121791
HICAD RF PGOLDDAYLAWN BOY P14363-5811818759131189
HIFI LYRWYMAN PIROSANCHEZ1451412242921261113687
HIGH MANFRANCO MANSOCRATES16639-1186516141142151591
HIGHTLY SJSOLSTICENIAGRA1312-62419519171596488
HILTOP REDSPECTRUM CDESTRY108-5-12266216138-91186
HITORIANYORICKNIAGRA1432117275019195684892
HOEKSEPIC GENERSNOWMAN FL143347-177632115114-9-41193
HOLD POMCYPRIPEDEBAXTER15742-411215161141564988
HOLDERGOLD CHIPBAXTER1573-621812933-11516142189
HOLPOM PFISON PPVAUCLUSE137139-56112111616188
HOMDENEIGESNOWMAN FLGOLDWYN13430223269147316-12392
HONILLO GMDANILLOROUMARE14220-1-24666262131310990
HORTA CAPJFAMOUS MANXACOBEO1489-17-3983213162-2824192
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN2094922328311112-11123342589
HOXMOBOOKEMMILLION1331513-43341922-67-35892
HOYOS CAPJSUDAN CRIMAN-O-MAN143242549375-1949789
HUB RED PCOLT P REDBURNS1427-8-36419511-7-414171388
HULYSEPIC GENERGOLDWYN1521381514531319151589
HUNOSTARNUMERO UNODYONNE15916-911597242495922784
HYPER CAPJHILL LOTTAMAN-O-MAN16937-2-211291218-11215131690
HYSTI CAPJESQUIBIENBOLTON14618-236306171613415988
IANKYSUPERSIREMAN-O-MAN15413236163115-148182294
IASGASYGASYNIAGRA15723804931113-982281489
IBANEMOGULGOLDWYN15517213832926813961389
IBERBRAWLERGERARD1533019427918206-111390
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END1853651761421222823172189
IBIS EBAPARADISE RNIAGRA1511911-7285814-6-116111591
IBRAMMOGULMASSEY141456310701311-511-1201192
IBSONSGIBSONSSUPER13822-5-27971916974-1790
IDAVENVal-Bisson DOORMANRegancrest IOTA163362-19002517297135789
IDEFIXFIRMIN POMROUMARE17247161693912712715111390
IDUR EFPMINCIOIOTA1385-11-6520181559811190
IGNORECAPJFRANZ 655CYPRIPEDE162136-1682118-71919121590
IGULINMOGULROBUST ROY1645215664881414-1132111292
IKA RED PPLADD P REDDUPARC11915821071411135-11786
ILARIOGREG CAPJSUPER13842-313723245613-11191
ILAXDOORMANMAN-O-MAN160275-18693161664171792
ILL EBASNOWMASTERBEACON END15520135492422176151190
ILOSTICESOLSTICEBEACON END14530618432221611215-290
ILVOLOMOGULMAN-O-MAN177442344345261912171481391
IMAROMCCUTCHENDE-SU OBSERVER15716245290242111216791
IMIKODE-DU MCCUTCHENCrackholm FEVER15423161198222493613989
IMOLAMOGULDEIGE1793421520041312321871691
IMOSSMASSEYSNOWMAN FL1664516286781414-271551591
IMPACT PMEPIC GENERGOLDWYN144237-285181213-36771492
IMPERIUMMASCALESEPLANET144340-2711526730491389
INA CAPJNUMERO UNOGOLDWYN16623166223273090241589
INDIEN EBAMASSEYBEACON END15119-2-35231211-3115171293
INO BARINUMERO UNOBEACON END1662916163901513211221388
INOLAALTAOAKPLANET177332-1290017172717182691
INOOK EBABENJAMINAFRAN GER16850-4-11407181317618-1189
INOUI ETLMERIDIANCYPRIPEDE153349174414151170590
INVOKMOGULSNOWMAN FL1461211141662825-32451791
INZYMOGULPAGEWIRE14711319195262631-121492
IONESCOGREG CAPJPLANET173381757277222510292189
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA16423-22932216111661921788
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL203711-25203095-31327191693
IPPER PCHIPPERSNOWMAN FL1553416551119-691831690
IPRE P2MNSOLSTICEDUPARC14523-108081713313461389
IRCAMZELGADISBEACON END151166171113182319-113790
IROS CAPJMOGULBEACON END16320533472824-129141590
ISAKOBENEDIKIOTA1592322129916131331318892
ISLO FLGIBSONSVAUCLUSE16646154748181837841590
ISPADAYOBSERVER S1583-9-3136324302217186
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN165140-163892122-21217191
ISTOSSHOTGLASSFREDDIE15736-417865151409126889
ITALIANOMASCALESEGOLDWYN1614573846221613138-2690
ITGOODHDGBLETIT SNOWWINDBROOK14816231942924171731487
ITO AUMDT BENITOMAN-O-MAN1454315325841712237-290
IVANOE SJHUNTER COMAC1411340295151703019890
IVLYSUPERSIREEVOLVE156451343850151313239491
IVON EBAMERIDIANBEACON END17035-3248731256142312192
IWANDAGIBSONSGOLDWYN1476413271416311715191
IZAISMCCUTCHENIOTA170360-12100226211112416991
IZIDORBENEDIKDEIGE14517722971912179612292
JABEL RF PLABEL PFREDDIE157324-3692767-12913151490
JACKPOTMOGULBRONCO15829-3463132342370192
JACKSONMANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN1693225191422827126195191
JACKY GHDEFEND SSIDEMPSEY LI15322125251232427551390
JADOBLUMDOORMANLAUTHORITY19139272216534321682214888
JALTAOAKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC17654176242117139942786
JANSEN BARMCCUTCHENSEAVER166176-2647231247228171289
JANU P REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST139-3-6-321521721-76514286
JAOKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC1604960110418111611-29489
JASCO REDHETOX REDFELMO RED15940829061311-3136131392
JAYMCCUTCHENDEMPSEY LI1823417-27502921231118141284
JAZ PP REDKANU P REDMITEY WEST124-11-7-340225-18-3131888
JAZMANBELUGABOOKEM15616-2-27752419111311291
JEFENDERDEFEND SSIBEACON END158253-9500252596313690
JEIRAKIMCCUTCHENIOTA18351264675232414169131488
JELICTANGO MRMOGUL16439-7-2614481613-315681790
JEMBOHALOGENMOGUL16338-8-5916192-8131151590
JENESISPULSAR STAJACKMAN SU1843912569018164919261592
JERY FAVICASHMONEYIOTA16116-9-217721917159211591
JESPER FLJACEYBOOKEM17228-2-117201415-4816231591
JESTORIABANESTOGERARD1683827381171519-861141293
JETHROSARGEANTSNOWMAN FL17448-5-1515773241216471288
JETTISNOWPLATINUMALTAMETEOR175332-15877211561519132290
JEVABOSSBOSS BOOKEETUI1713511543717115161221790
JIMPRESID LLMMOGUL17036193945426215163142292
JIMBAMARDIGRASBEACON END176313454852934-3813171390
JINKERDIAMOND SEEPIC GENER1765307135821171572141889
JINTOX PVDIAMOND SEDETOX17026164415231514162362291
JOBARTMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN FL17121538204423221231261789
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY17013-3-34022419-12219290
JOLDENLIQUIDGOLDGOLD CHIP178459665372197615121590
JONG RED PKANU P REDDETOX148-8-9-31052728-31316112492
JORDANIDOORMANGOLD CHIP18915-50465293-31435212893
JORDIECASHCOINSNOWMAN FL182438-181186911-8723162392
JORIEROBELUGABEAU REGAN173150-165511719-1111316390
JORKOALTAOAKBOOKEM1442612266419193946190
JOS MANDOORMANFAMOUS MAN18134122456923191392811292
JOSCHAMASSEYIOTA1642911324211185613221493
JOXYCHEVROLETBOOKEM1609-9-63541318-511927191
JU RED EBHBREKEMALCHEMY14614-36187241927-5151790
JULIANODOORMANIOTA165291370819151561616691
JULIO CAPJMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK15814222-14229277137151188
JUMEROPRESID LLMNUMERO UNO181264-3679922260518211889
JUMPYCONTROL JKAFRAN GER1451641821026152115541589
JUNKTRIBUNESUDAN CRI16037-3-161281232356421593
JUPITERMCCUTCHENCYPRIPEDE1642121944531247218141392
JYGUAINLIQUIDGOLDDEMPSEY LI145302334-8716176245490
KINGSTARKINGBOYDAY188421275529297912151989
LADKAR LVCOMMANDERBOOKEM1774421-8811241524117151290
LAFAYETTECOMMANDERIOTA175261283083281118171892
LANFEUSTGAMBLER LEBRAWLER169302798326221398151992
LANUATULOPTIMUMGOURCEAU179347165121171372217291
LARTIST PPPOWERBALLLADD P RED16545163700181813-316491
LEBESTYODERSUPERSIRE18420916142323141317252293
LEFFE PERASER PIOTA16224-5-118321721-1316131587
LELICEMISSOURIBOOKEM18345438722222-11113191491
LEMMONKINGPINIOTA1702801632282118139161188
LENCOMECAPITAL GADEMPSEY LI18143635680312324134171385
LETOP PCAPITAL GAFISON PP16641-1197851916977111189
LETTONMISSOURINUMERO UNO1953915354972230425261790
LEVIMISSOURIDOORMAN191630-52193919164121691292
LIAMBOASTFULJACEY191342215431418-332529391
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL186338414802626871262189
LIKE ETLWILD BEASTBOOKEM166174238528239151613291
LINDBERG PPOWERBALLNUMERO UNO178473-49143319191113241189
LINDYDEYJANUMERO UNO18945-118801252415515191790
LINGO PPZUMBALADD P RED1811512-1238731348614262391
LIPRYABS SILVERGASY1734123743942421-2191281390
LIR REDHICAD RF PGESNOW RF1664323314371381171131290
LISTAMISSOURIGENESIS1853418-176002225-161718211790
LOCKSTARKINGBOYMOGUL19440-1-161176362821615161890
LODGEMILLENN MRROUMARE16429-4-2110272922241153588
LOMBO EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE18557193847964713181790
LONDONENFORCEREPIC GENER17644225485216196181288
LORDCLASSALTA1STCLASNOWMAN FL167211772173437941351690
LUCKYPEPPER DELIOTA17838-1-25129135341411131391
LUMINOUSDAMARISSALOON SAN21279255511992186921122390
LURON EHBEL BOMBEROSUPERSIRE18355153689616141331151391
LUXEMBOURGABS SILVERMERIDIAN174482235487271712211189
LYNXARKINGBOYGARRETT1804481280323211189181488
MAKERYBATTLECRYANTON17932-6-171084192-1818182191
MAKI BARIJEIRAKIPERF AIKO1853582763282614921171590
MALCOLMABS SILVERSHOTGLASS18647192137118130171721390
MALIBUPOPEYENUMERO UNO19350214456424228916162390
MANAMURANAMURBIG POINT182203-36597323151514242391
MANAVAANAMURBALISTO SU19943725757343421622172293
MANIABATTLECRYSARGEANT18847-2410262123-6112691991
MANNIEBESTBOSSBALISTO SU18957314152923271118111791
MARIO PPMILFORDHAB RF P1593311-167781819174111489
MARIOBROSPOPEYEENFORCER19659-8-432001211899722390
MASTERMINDJEIRAKICOLUMBO MA188561633122926218111971288
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM19523-2-19760282711339163291
MEIRAKIP2MJEIRAKIFRANZ 655180429-19116926224161151890
MELFIELDCHEVA HEAVEBALISTO SU1865518-18761617-5818132194
MESSI JBTENTAILDOORMAN17130175943227121511111891
MEWALDJEWALDPEPPER DEL17210014113474322151311590
MILLE PPPOWERBALLSHOTGLASS172273-126821624-9019171994
MILOS 1468CAMERONSUPER14916-11928881-5414172288
MISSISSIPIMISSOURIDOORMAN187441-129342423972171191
MITHRILBLOSSOMGUPKA17932913491232211217171691
MONTREALERHEISENBERGTANGO MR199459745729267131823291
MOONBUYJETSETHALOGEN19961242926232211519111990
MORPHEUSCRANK ITDT BENITO19443-3-171284343314916161990
MOSQUITOBEATSTICKTRIBUNE1995014086722212122614290
MOTARDCRANK ITMERIDIAN1772412273683835151313131390
MOUMBAPUMA MRBALISTO SU1934312-2495329316616181991
MOUSE HGHANAMURMOGUL1768-6-66002324-61418332592
MR EXTRAMISSOURICAMERON18743-8-271361333401615121891
MR ROSCOHIGHOCTANEDEMPSEY LI17418917290363613714141588
MUMBA PPZUMBASUPERSIRE152268142916111385121690
MURDOCKJAYGABRIEL1974315-411025312628371688
MYFLOWBALTIKUMFINGER184313-37992526092221991
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1752713-57293431215149290
NAGANO PADAGIO-PZUMBA212700-417532715251622161890
NIGHTIMEKINGBOYNUMERO UNO172362-7642241913116171490
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES20856286359031329921192592
PJP JOLT PCOLT 45ATWOOD13910-9-1542838361411-2-11387
PM LABISTOBALISTO SUEPIC GENER1844429394282224121991793
PM MOBRAKOBRAMCCUTCHEN18334-7-38114723221322132292
PM NASON PARCHER POVERTIME P178462135752727213991390
POMMOCUMBALTIKUMMCCUTCHEN1814922596141916128821191
SALVATOREALTA1STCLACASHCOIN1854328462622732-5913121992
SJ HARED PCOLT P REDBURNS121-2-18-6756513-1-5961886
SKYLAR REDOLYMPIANNUMERO UNO1585-9-18233223061723287
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED184543137418218116624791
WHIZMILLINGTONCAMARO STA1765051512262219413962190